Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Boucle de l'Artois
UCI, One-day race, 7th April 2007, France
Race info
Results
History
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Australia
Belgium
Denmark
Estonia
France
Germany
Great Britain
Lithuania
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Klyuev
Andrey
1987
Moscow Stars
03:58:17
02
Jørgensen
Rene
1975
Team Designa Køkken
+ 01
03
Reihs
Michael
1979
Team Designa Køkken
+ 44
04
Tanner
David
1984
-
+ 44
05
Taaramäe
Rein
1987
Cofidis
+ 44
06
Copin
Fabien
1985
-
+ 44
07
Mustonen
Andrei
1984
Kalev Chocolate Team
+ 44
08
Kiendys
Tomasz
1977
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 44
09
Offredo
Yoann
1986
Française des Jeux
+ 03:10
10
Daeninck
Benoît
1981
-
+ 03:10
11
Derangere
Jeremie
1975
-
+ 03:10
12
Beuret
Laurent
1986
-
+ 03:10
13
Grammaire
Olivier
1977
-
+ 03:10
14
Kangert
Tanel
1987
AG2R Prévoyance
+ 03:10
15
Hupond
Thierry
1984
La Pomme Marseille
+ 03:10
16
Mroz
Mateusz
1980
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 03:10
17
Delrot
Bastien
1986
-
+ 03:10
18
Bodo
Thomas
1980
-
+ 03:10
19
Georges
Sylvain
1984
-
+ 03:10
20
Kondrut
Vitaly
1984
ISD Sport Donetsk
+ 03:10
21
Rossetto
Stéphane
1987
-
+ 03:10
22
Fondard
Romain
1984
-
+ 03:10
23
Volungevicius
Justas
1985
-
+ 03:10
24
Johansson
Fredrik
1978
Team Designa Køkken
+ 03:10
25
Pudahl Pedersen
Søren
1987
-
+ 03:10
26
Lang
Martin
1983
Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei
+ 03:10
27
Guldhammer
Thomas
1987
Team Designa Køkken
+ 03:10
28
Shcherbakov
Sergey
1987
Moscow Stars
+ 03:10
29
Lisowicz
Tomasz
1977
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 03:10
30
Harbonnier
Sébastien
1984
-
+ 03:10
31
Ojavee
Mart
1981
Kalev Chocolate Team
+ 03:10
32
Nuzhonkin
Sergey
1988
Moscow Stars
+ 03:10
33
Bisiaux
Franck
1977
-
+ 03:10
34
Hegreberg
Roy
1981
Team Sparebanken Vest
+ 03:10
35
Jensen
Martin
-
-
+ 03:10
36
Meneghetti
Carlo
1970
-
+ 03:10
37
Deresmes
Geoffrey
1985
-
+ 03:10
38
Polivoda
Oleksandr
1987
ISD Sport Donetsk
+ 03:10
39
Agarkov
Yuriy
1987
ISD Sport Donetsk
+ 03:10
40
Hardter
Uwe
1977
Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei
+ 03:10
41
Andres
Peter
1985
Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei
+ 03:10
42
Johansen
Michael
1974
Vision Bike
+ 03:10
43
Patzer
Philip
1986
Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei
+ 03:10
44
Rasmussen
Flemming
1987
-
+ 03:10
45
Kneisky
Morgan
1987
-
+ 03:10
46
Kollerup
Jacob
1981
Vision Bike
+ 03:10
47
Van Vooren
Steven
1986
-
+ 03:10
48
Dressler
Frank
1976
Continental Team Differdange
+ 03:10
49
Henig
Andreas
1988
Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei
+ 03:10
50
Nordström
Henrik
-
-
+ 03:10
51
Gut
Alexander
1984
Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei
+ 03:10
52
Jezowski
Krzysztof
1975
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 03:10
53
Nielsen
Erik
-
-
+ 03:10
54
Lerbech Jensen
Simon
1984
Vision Bike
+ 03:10
55
Jebjerg
Kasper
1985
Team Designa Køkken
+ 03:10
56
Baumgartner
Benjamin
1984
Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei
+ 03:10
57
Wesoly
Marek
1978
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 03:10
58
Rebiewski
Jaroslaw
1974
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 03:10
59
Geoffroy
Benoit
1982
-
+ 03:10
60
Nari
Olivier
1981
-
+ 03:10
61
Laloux
Guillaume
1975
-
+ 03:10
62
Garmendia
Ramuntxo
1980
Babes Only - Villapark - Flanders
+ 03:10
63
Coutts
Alex
1983
Babes Only - Villapark - Flanders
+ 03:10
64
Mouchel
Jonathan
1985
-
+ 03:10
65
Giraud
Benjamin
1986
-
+ 03:10
66
Lubach
Frédéric
1981
-
+ 03:10
67
Noel
Cyrille
1978
-
+ 03:10
68
Remme
Stian
1982
Team Sparebanken Vest
+ 03:10
69
Prazdnovsky
Martin
1975
Team Sparebanken Vest
+ 03:10
70
Feillu
Brice
1985
-
+ 03:10
71
Lebrun
Simon
1987
-
+ 03:10
72
Cirone
Gilles
1980
-
+ 03:10
73
Barre
Cedric
1982
-
+ 03:10
74
Bar
Jocelyn
1988
-
+ 03:10
75
Nilsson
Hakan
1980
Continental Team Differdange
+ 05:12
76
Hansen
Martin
1975
-
+ 05:12
77
Valynin
Sergey
1988
Moscow Stars
+ 05:12
78
Camut
James
1986
-
+ 05:12
79
Hancke
Joël
1970
-
+ 05:12
Information
Boucle de l'Artois
France
7th April 2007
1.2