Bahrain - Merida | |
---|---|
1 | Visconti Giovanni |
2 | Boaro Manuele |
3 | Mohoric Matej |
4 | Nibali Antonio |
5 | Pozzovivo Domenico |
6 | Nibali Vincenzo |
7 | Pellizotti Franco |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
11 | Cataldo Dario |
12 | Fuglsang Jakob |
13 | Hirt Jan |
14 | Villella Davide |
15 | Chernetskiy Sergey |
16 | Kangert Tanel |
17 | López Miguel Ángel |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
21 | Bettiol Alberto |
22 | De Marchi Alessandro |
23 | Evans Alexander |
24 | Frankiny Kilian |
25 | Caruso Damiano |
26 | Rosskopf Joey |
27 | Teuns Dylan |
Team EF Education First | |
---|---|
31 | Carthy Hugh |
32 | Clarke Simon |
33 | Dombrowski Joe |
34 | Martinez Daniel |
35 | Brown Nathan |
36 | Uran Rigoberto |
37 | Woods Michael |
Groupama - FDJ | |
---|---|
41 | Pinot Thibaut |
42 | Bonnet William |
43 | Ladagnous Matthieu |
44 | Gaudu David |
45 | Roux Anthony |
46 | Reichenbach Sebastien |
47 | Vincent Léo |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
51 | Bono Matteo |
52 | Mori Manuele |
53 | Petilli Simone |
54 | Swift Ben |
55 | Polanc Jan |
56 | Ravasi Edward |
57 | Riabushenko Alexandr |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
61 | Arcas Jorge |
62 | Barbero Carlos |
63 | Betancur Carlos |
64 | Fernandez Ruben |
65 | Landa Mikel |
66 | Rojas José Joaquin |
67 | Sütterlin Jasha |
Mitchelton - Scott | |
---|---|
71 | Albasini Michael |
72 | Power Robert |
73 | Haig Jack |
74 | Kreuziger Roman |
75 | Hamilton Lucas |
76 | Verona Carlos |
77 | Yates Simon |
Dimension Data | |
---|---|
81 | Cummings Steve |
82 | Davies Scott |
83 | Janse Van Rensburg Jacques |
84 | Berhane Natnael |
85 | O'Connor Ben |
86 | Dlamini Nicholas |
87 | Kudus Merhawi |
Team LottoNL-Jumbo | |
---|---|
91 | Battaglin Enrico |
92 | De Tier Floris |
93 | Gesink Robert |
94 | Kruijswijk Steven |
95 | Olivier Daan |
96 | Roglic Primoz |
97 | Tolhoek Antwan |
Team Sky | |
---|---|
101 | Bernal Egan |
102 | Elissonde Kenny |
103 | Henao Sebastian |
104 | Golas Michal |
105 | Moscon Gianni |
106 | Rosa Diego |
107 | López David |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
111 | Brambilla Gianluca |
112 | Conci Nicola |
113 | Felline Fabio |
114 | Eg Niklas |
115 | Stetina Peter |
116 | Grmay Tsgabu |
117 | Mollema Bauke |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
121 | Bardet Romain |
122 | Chérel Mikaël |
123 | Domont Axel |
124 | Latour Pierre |
125 | Geniez Alexandre |
126 | Montaguti Matteo |
127 | Peters Nans |
Italy | |
---|---|
131 | Aleotti Giovanni |
132 | Caiati Aldo |
133 | Capecchi Eros |
134 | Orlandi Massimo |
135 | Orrico Davide |
136 | Santoro Antonio |
137 | Zoccarato Samuele |
Androni Giocattoli | |
---|---|
141 | Frapporti Mattia |
142 | Cattaneo Mattia |
143 | Frapporti Marco |
144 | Masnada Fausto |
145 | Sosa Ivan |
146 | Spreafico Matteo |
147 | Vendrame Andrea |
Bardiani - CSF | |
---|---|
151 | Savini Daniel |
152 | Carboni Giovanni |
153 | Ciccone Giulio |
154 | Orsini Umberto |
155 | Rota Lorenzo |
156 | Senni Manuel |
157 | Wackermann Luca |
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | |
---|---|
161 | Florez Miguel |
162 | Koshevoy Ilia |
163 | Raggio Luca |
164 | Schönberger Sebastian |
165 | Rinaldi Nicholas |
166 | Velasco Simone |
167 | Zardini Edoardo |
Nippo - Vini Fantini | |
---|---|
171 | Bagioli Nicola |
172 | Hatsuyama Sho |
173 | Zaccanti Filippo |
174 | Bou Joan |
175 | Ponzi Simone |
176 | Santaromita Ivan |
177 | Tizza Marco |
Amore & Vita-Prodir | |
---|---|
181 | Bernardinetti Marco |
182 | Ficara Pierpaolo |
183 | Gabburo Davide |
184 | Luksevics Viesturs |
185 | Stüssi Colin |
186 | Trosino Mirko |
187 | Yustre Kristian |
Gazprom - RusVelo | |
---|---|
191 | Shalunov Evgeny |
192 | Firsanov Sergey |
193 | Kozontchuk Dmitriy |
194 | Kobernyak Evgeny |
195 | Lagutin Sergey |
196 | Kulikov Vladislav |
197 | Rovny Ivan |
Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
201 | Gebremedhin Awet |
202 | Badilatti Matteo |
203 | Diaz Jose Manuel |
204 | Hermans Ben |
205 | Niv Guy |
206 | Räim Mihkel |
207 | Sbaragli Kristian |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
211 | Celano Danilo |
212 | Cuadros Alvaro |
213 | Mas Lluis |
215 | Rodriguez Cristian |
216 | Schultz Nick |
217 | Oien Justin |
Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega | |
---|---|
221 | Draperi Matteo |
222 | Gaffurini Nicola |
223 | Gazzara Michele |
224 | Colnaghi Luca |
225 | Salvietti Niccolo |
226 | Di Sante Antonio |
Biesse Carrera Gavardo | |
---|---|
231 | Amici Alberto |
232 | Delco Lorenzo |
233 | Logica Enrico |
234 | Piccot Michel |
235 | Ravanelli Simone |
236 | Salvador Enrico |
237 | Zanardini Andrea |
MSTina-Focus | |
---|---|
241 | Dobre Vlad-Nicolae |
242 | Dima Emil |
243 | Marcelli Mattia |
244 | Ruscetta Andrea |
245 | Stacchiotti Riccardo |
246 | Vulcan Denis Marian |