1 |
- |
Philipsen Jasper
| 1998 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
07:03:52 |
2 |
- |
Eekhoff Nils
| 1998 | Development Team Sunweb |
+ 13 |
3 |
7 |
Cullaigh Gabriel
| 1996 | Team Wiggins |
+ 16 |
4 |
1 |
Kooistra Marten
| 1997 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 16 |
5 |
2 |
Thijssen Gerben
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 17 |
6 |
12 |
Taminiaux Lionel
| 1996 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 17 |
7 |
1 |
Wirtgen Tom
| 1996 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 17 |
8 |
4 |
Zijlaard Maikel
| 1999 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 18 |
9 |
4 |
Fouche James
| 1998 | Team Wiggins |
+ 18 |
10 |
65 |
Willems Thimo
| 1996 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 19 |
11 |
15 |
Walsh Edward
| 1996 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 20 |
12 |
4 |
Goebeert Pierre
| 1997 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 21 |
13 |
9 |
Dewulf Stan
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 21 |
14 |
14 |
Wirtgen Luc
| 1998 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 21 |
15 |
6 |
Van Dingenen Jordi
| 1996 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 21 |
16 |
- |
Weemaes Sasha
| 1998 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 22 |
17 |
5 |
D'heygere Gil
| 1998 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 22 |
18 |
3 |
Bernard Enzo
| 1997 | Vendée U |
+ 22 |
19 |
5 |
Gamper Florian
| 1999 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 22 |
20 |
3 |
Rex Laurenz
| 1999 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
+ 22 |
21 |
3 |
Navarro Corentin
| 1997 | Team Wiggins |
+ 22 |
22 |
13 |
Garrison Ian
| 1998 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 22 |
23 |
3 |
Vandermeersch Émilien
| 1998 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 22 |
24 |
1 |
Daniels Simon
| 1997 | Nano Development Team |
+ 22 |
25 |
11 |
Watrelot Jean-Lou
| 1997 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 22 |
26 |
4 |
Kaesemans Jasper
| 1999 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 22 |
27 |
4 |
Maître Florian
| 1996 | Vendée U |
+ 22 |
28 |
19 |
Maas Jan
| 1996 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 22 |
29 |
18 |
Johansen Julius
| 1999 | Team Coloquick |
+ 22 |
30 |
9 |
Hoole Daan
| 1999 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 22 |
31 |
25 |
Van Tricht Stan
| 1999 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 22 |
32 |
23 |
Verhaegen Tom
| 1996 | United CT |
+ 22 |
33 |
5 |
Lauwens Feddrik
| 1999 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 22 |
34 |
2 |
Kerfoot-Robson Dylan
| 1996 | Team Wiggins |
+ 22 |
35 |
13 |
Snyers Jari
| 1997 | Nano Development Team |
+ 22 |
36 |
7 |
Märkl Niklas
| 1999 | Development Team Sunweb |
+ 22 |
37 |
- |
Mobach Jarno
| 1998 | Development Team Sunweb |
+ 22 |
38 |
11 |
Teggart Matthew
| 1996 | Team Wiggins |
+ 22 |
39 |
5 |
Hirschi Marc
| 1998 | Development Team Sunweb |
+ 22 |
40 |
6 |
Van Moer Brent
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 22 |
41 |
13 |
Deprez Tuur
| 1996 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 22 |
42 |
1 |
Barta William
| 1996 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 22 |
43 |
15 |
Affini Edoardo
| 1996 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 22 |
44 |
3 |
Wallin Rasmus Bøgh
| 1996 | Team Coloquick |
+ 22 |
45 |
5 |
Fuentes Angel
| 1996 | Baqué-Ideus-BH Team |
+ 22 |
46 |
21 |
Kanter Max
| 1997 | Development Team Sunweb |
+ 22 |
47 |
26 |
Beullens Cédric
| 1997 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 22 |
48 |
19 |
Debuy Anthony
| 1996 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 22 |
49 |
2 |
Maciejuk Filip
| 1999 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 22 |
50 |
13 |
Du Four Jens
| 1999 | United CT |
+ 22 |
51 |
10 |
Paroz Justin
| 1996 | Akros - Renfer SA |
+ 22 |
52 |
7 |
Relaes Jacob
| 1996 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 22 |
53 |
1 |
Banzer Gordian
| 1996 | Akros - Renfer SA |
+ 22 |
54 |
8 |
Burgaudeau Mathieu
| 1998 | Vendée U |
+ 22 |
55 |
17 |
Pruvoost Shayne
| 1997 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 22 |
56 |
6 |
Cassaert Loran
| 1999 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 22 |
57 |
13 |
Rietjens Sander
| 1998 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 22 |
58 |
5 |
Rice Michael
| 1996 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 22 |
59 |
6 |
Bastiaens Ayco
| 1996 | United CT |
+ 22 |
60 |
8 |
Almeida Joao
| 1998 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 22 |
61 |
1 |
Leyman Célestin
| 1997 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 22 |
62 |
17 |
Hardahl Anders
| 1996 | Team Coloquick |
+ 22 |
63 |
13 |
Vingegaard Jonas
| 1996 | Team Coloquick |
+ 22 |
64 |
16 |
Pattyn Jeroen
| 1996 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 22 |
65 |
4 |
Moons Steven
| 1996 | United CT |
+ 22 |
66 |
11 |
Grignard Sébastien
| 1999 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 22 |
67 |
11 |
Ferron Valentin
| 1998 | Vendée U |
+ 22 |
68 |
19 |
Stavrakakis Georgios
| 1998 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 45 |
69 |
15 |
Bouts Jens
| 1998 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 01:34 |
70 |
11 |
Tabellion Valentin
| 1999 | Vendée U |
+ 01:34 |
71 |
11 |
Lagneaux Yoni
| 1997 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 01:34 |
72 |
13 |
Spengler Mario
| 1997 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 01:48 |
73 |
17 |
Salby Alexander
| 1998 | Team Coloquick |
+ 03:29 |
74 |
19 |
Vercamst Wesley
| 1999 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 03:29 |
75 |
16 |
Walker Joey
| 1997 | Team Wiggins |
+ 03:29 |
76 |
18 |
De Poorter Maxime
| 1996 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 03:47 |
77 |
20 |
De Decker Alfdan
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 06:29 |
78 |
21 |
Voigt Eric
| 1998 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 06:41 |
79 |
19 |
Froidevaux Robin
| 1998 | Akros - Renfer SA |
+ 06:42 |
80 |
61 |
Leyder Pit
| 1997 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 07:08 |
81 |
39 |
Cara Remi
| 1998 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
+ 07:08 |
82 |
23 |
Houbben Adrien
| 1998 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
+ 07:08 |
83 |
50 |
Vastmans Dries
| 1997 | Nano Development Team |
+ 07:12 |
84 |
44 |
Petit Tomas
| 1996 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 07:12 |
85 |
21 |
Paasschens Mathijs
| 1996 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 07:12 |
86 |
20 |
Venner Quentin
| 1998 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
+ 07:12 |
87 |
16 |
De Winter Hugo
| 1996 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
+ 07:12 |
88 |
15 |
Van Oudenhove Jovany
| 1997 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 07:12 |
89 |
15 |
Van Hauwermeiren Michiel
| 1998 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 07:12 |
90 |
12 |
Larsen Mathias
| 1999 | Team Coloquick |
+ 07:44 |
91 |
8 |
De Kee Glenn
| 1998 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 08:00 |
92 |
9 |
Van Ende Wouter
| 1998 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 08:24 |
93 |
7 |
Dame Dylan
| 1996 | Danny Ji CT |
+ 10:15 |
94 |
6 |
Godart Bo
| 1998 | United CT |
+ 10:15 |
95 |
8 |
Ibarguren Oier
| 1997 | Baqué-Ideus-BH Team |
+ 10:19 |
96 |
8 |
Courtens Igor
| 1997 | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT |
+ 10:23 |
97 |
1 |
Salmon Martin
| 1997 | Development Team Sunweb |
+ 12:48 |
98 |
17 |
Van Vuchelen Tom
| 1999 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 12:57 |
99 |
25 |
Houcke Killyan
| 1998 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 14:23 |
100 |
22 |
Bayer Tobias
| 1999 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 14:23 |
101 |
26 |
Nevens Tibo
| 1998 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 14:23 |
102 |
3 |
Porzner Manuel
| 1996 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 17:16 |
103 |
3 |
Verboom Minne
| 1999 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 17:36 |
104 |
3 |
Martinez Jose
| 1997 | Baqué-Ideus-BH Team |
+ 19:43 |
105 |
3 |
Vervaeke Aaron
| 1997 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 19:43 |
106 |
7 |
Verdonck Loeka
| 1999 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 19:43 |
107 |
5 |
Bauters Arne
| 1999 | Nano Development Team |
+ 19:47 |
108 |
18 |
Quarterman Charlie
| 1998 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 20:42 |
109 |
9 |
Govaerts Brent
| 1999 | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT |
+ 21:09 |
110 |
10 |
Knapp Daniel
| 1996 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 21:09 |
111 |
17 |
Garez Raphael
| 1997 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 21:09 |
112 |
13 |
Pemen Diederik
| 1998 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 21:09 |
113 |
6 |
Wildauer Markus
| 1998 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 21:13 |
114 |
9 |
Friedrich Marco
| 1998 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 21:13 |
115 |
1 |
Delvart Marvyn
| 1997 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 22:01 |
116 |
27 |
Loenders Glenn
| 1997 | United CT |
+ 23:14 |
117 |
- |
Cornette Lucas
| 1999 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 28:43 |
118 |
16 |
Verhulst Wouter
| 1998 | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT |
+ 29:59 |
119 |
16 |
Clauwaert Jari
| 1998 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 30:03 |
120 |
11 |
Döring Jonas
| 1998 | Akros - Renfer SA |
+ 30:48 |
121 |
11 |
Rosseeuw Robin
| 1997 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 30:48 |
122 |
7 |
Fernandez Miguel Angel
| 1997 | Baqué-Ideus-BH Team |
+ 32:14 |
123 |
20 |
Bonneu Kamiel
| 1999 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 33:03 |
124 |
8 |
Andersson Andreas
| 1999 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 33:03 |
125 |
24 |
Belot Remi
| 1996 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
+ 33:17 |
126 |
5 |
D'Angelo Ugo
| 1998 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 34:12 |
127 |
5 |
De Greef Tim
| 1999 | Nano Development Team |
+ 38:27 |
128 |
17 |
Cappelle Maxim
| 1998 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 38:29 |
129 |
4 |
Lefever Valentin
| 1998 | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT |
+ 40:06 |