1 |
- |
Calmejane Lilian
| 1992 | Vendée U |
10:21:53 |
2 |
- |
Doull Owain
| 1993 | Great Britain |
+ 18 |
3 |
- |
Grellier Fabien
| 1994 | France |
+ 27 |
4 |
- |
Farazijn Maxime
| 1994 | EFC - Etixx |
+ 33 |
5 |
1 |
Krieger Alexander
| 1991 | Leopard Development |
+ 35 |
6 |
1 |
Cornu Jérémy
| 1991 | Vendée U |
+ 37 |
7 |
- |
Guyot Romain
| 1992 | Vendée U |
+ 43 |
8 |
- |
Krainer Taruia
| 1991 | Vendée U |
+ 44 |
9 |
- |
Vanspeybroeck Tim
| 1991 | Team 3M |
+ 45 |
10 |
- |
Tusveld Martijn
| 1993 | Rabobank Development |
+ 01:08 |
11 |
3 |
De Bondt Dries
| 1991 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team |
+ 02:34 |
12 |
3 |
Meijers Jeroen
| 1993 | Rabobank Development |
+ 02:36 |
13 |
3 |
McCarthy Robert-Jon
| 1994 | SEG Racing |
+ 03:04 |
14 |
3 |
Havik Piotr
| 1994 | Rabobank Development |
+ 03:18 |
15 |
3 |
Politt Nils
| 1994 | Germany |
+ 03:27 |
16 |
4 |
Bax Sjoerd
| 1996 | Rabobank Development |
+ 03:37 |
17 |
2 |
Manakov Viktor
| 1992 | Leopard Development |
+ 04:07 |
18 |
3 |
De Gendt Aimé
| 1994 | EFC - Etixx |
+ 04:33 |
19 |
3 |
Vandewiele Frederik
| 1991 | Team Van der Vurst - Hiko |
+ 04:38 |
20 |
5 |
Van Gucht Sten
| 1992 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team |
+ 04:38 |
21 |
5 |
Noppe Christophe
| 1994 | EFC - Etixx |
+ 04:46 |
22 |
5 |
Maas Jan
| 1996 | Rabobank Development |
+ 04:46 |
23 |
7 |
Warlop Jordi
| 1996 | EFC - Etixx |
+ 04:49 |
24 |
7 |
Ottema Rick
| 1992 | Colba - Superano Ham |
+ 04:55 |
25 |
7 |
Myngheer Daan
| 1993 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team |
+ 05:07 |
26 |
3 |
Cardis Romain
| 1992 | Vendée U |
+ 05:16 |
27 |
16 |
Allegaert Piet
| 1995 | EFC - Etixx |
+ 05:37 |
28 |
6 |
Livyns Arjen
| 1994 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 06:09 |
29 |
6 |
Touquet Joren
| 1993 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team |
+ 07:10 |
30 |
7 |
Joyce Colin
| 1994 | USA |
+ 07:17 |
31 |
18 |
Tansley George
| 1993 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 08:00 |
32 |
11 |
Deltombe Kevin
| 1994 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 08:17 |
33 |
11 |
de Vries Hartthijs
| 1996 | Rabobank Development |
+ 08:17 |
34 |
7 |
Reynvoet Niels
| 1991 | Profel - United CT |
+ 08:17 |
35 |
10 |
Kaise Julien
| 1995 | ColorCode - Biowanze |
+ 08:17 |
36 |
11 |
van den Berg Julius
| 1996 | SEG Racing |
+ 08:17 |
37 |
15 |
Porter Elliott
| 1991 | Team 3M |
+ 08:17 |
38 |
1 |
Luyckx Brent
| 1995 | Leopard Development |
+ 08:42 |
39 |
3 |
Wouters Enzo
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 08:44 |
40 |
8 |
Baratto Jonathan
| 1991 | T.Palm - Pole Continental |
+ 08:44 |
41 |
3 |
Giliazov Ruslan
| 1994 | Russia |
+ 08:49 |
42 |
18 |
Craeghs Maarten
| 1992 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 09:59 |
43 |
15 |
Logier Jan
| 1994 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 10:35 |
44 |
4 |
Tanner Jake
| 1991 | Team 3M |
+ 12:42 |
45 |
5 |
Bol Cees
| 1995 | Rabobank Development |
+ 12:42 |
46 |
8 |
Vanreyten Joachim
| 1994 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 12:42 |
47 |
10 |
Eaton Daniel
| 1993 | USA |
+ 12:57 |
48 |
2 |
Burton Germain
| 1995 | Great Britain |
+ 13:43 |
49 |
4 |
Bryon Miguel
| 1995 | USA |
+ 13:43 |
50 |
1 |
Verschuere Seppe
| 1994 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 14:06 |
51 |
4 |
Van Breussegem Elias
| 1992 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team |
+ 14:06 |
52 |
19 |
Ballet Mathias
| 1993 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 14:24 |
53 |
6 |
De Rooze Niels
| 1992 | Veranclassic - Ekoi |
+ 14:31 |
54 |
2 |
Casier Robbe
| 1996 | Veranclassic - Ekoi |
+ 14:39 |
55 |
5 |
Leysen Senne
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 14:58 |
56 |
8 |
Strakhov Dmitriy
| 1995 | Russia |
+ 15:58 |
57 |
6 |
Planckaert Edward
| 1995 | BCV Works-Soenens |
+ 16:12 |
58 |
7 |
Defreyne Cedric
| 1995 | BCV Works-Soenens |
+ 16:12 |
59 |
17 |
Oien Justin
| 1995 | USA |
+ 16:16 |
60 |
9 |
Räim Mihkel
| 1993 | Estonia |
+ 16:21 |
61 |
9 |
Teugels Lennert
| 1993 | Profel - United CT |
+ 16:21 |
62 |
10 |
Nõmmela Aksel
| 1994 | Estonia |
+ 16:24 |
63 |
11 |
Jakobsen Fabio
| 1996 | SEG Racing |
+ 16:24 |
64 |
9 |
Mertz Nicolas
| 1993 | T.Palm - Pole Continental |
+ 16:24 |
65 |
10 |
Davies Scott
| 1995 | Great Britain |
+ 16:24 |
66 |
23 |
Mertz Remy
| 1995 | ColorCode - Biowanze |
+ 16:24 |
67 |
5 |
Peters Nans
| 1994 | France |
+ 16:31 |
68 |
18 |
Declercq Benjamin
| 1994 | EFC - Etixx |
+ 16:36 |
69 |
23 |
Vereecken Nicolas
| 1990 | Team 3M |
+ 16:39 |
70 |
4 |
Cavagna Remi
| 1995 | France |
+ 16:39 |
71 |
4 |
Jeret Timmo
| 1993 | Estonia |
+ 16:39 |
72 |
27 |
Lammertink Steven
| 1993 | SEG Racing |
+ 16:40 |
73 |
8 |
O'Donnell Phil
| 1996 | USA |
+ 16:51 |
74 |
9 |
Barta William
| 1996 | USA |
+ 16:51 |
75 |
25 |
Van Coppernolle Francesco
| 1991 | Veranclassic - Ekoi |
+ 16:58 |
76 |
34 |
Cobbaert Robby
| 1990 | BCV Works-Soenens |
+ 16:58 |
77 |
35 |
Kerf Jerome
| 1993 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team |
+ 17:12 |
78 |
31 |
Palm Martin
| 1996 | ColorCode - Biowanze |
+ 17:25 |
79 |
23 |
Bossuyt Gianni
| 1994 | BCV Works-Soenens |
+ 17:42 |
80 |
8 |
Stockman Michiel
| 1996 | KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht |
+ 17:42 |
81 |
33 |
Pieters Laurent
| 1994 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 17:53 |
82 |
46 |
Deweer Jochen
| 1991 | KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht |
+ 17:54 |
83 |
30 |
Loncin Gilles
| 1993 | EFC - Etixx |
+ 18:41 |
84 |
19 |
Vanrenterghem Bram
| 1995 | BCV Works-Soenens |
+ 18:50 |
85 |
27 |
Kurianov Stepan
| 1996 | Russia |
+ 18:56 |
86 |
49 |
Arimont Charlie
| 1996 | ColorCode - Biowanze |
+ 19:18 |
87 |
36 |
Broes Michiel
| 1993 | Profel - United CT |
+ 19:31 |
88 |
5 |
Stash Mamyr
| 1993 | Russia |
+ 20:10 |
89 |
12 |
Brintrup Fabian
| 1995 | Germany |
+ 20:49 |
90 |
7 |
Van Bost Victor
| 1996 | Vérandas Willems - CC Chevigny |
+ 21:00 |
91 |
4 |
Bouchereau Loic
| 1994 | Vendée U |
+ 21:06 |
92 |
16 |
Nuns Thibault
| 1994 | France |
+ 21:23 |
93 |
22 |
Mathis Marco
| 1994 | Germany |
+ 21:50 |
94 |
15 |
Latham Christopher
| 1994 | Great Britain |
+ 21:50 |
95 |
9 |
Feiereisen Kevin
| 1992 | Leopard Development |
+ 22:24 |
96 |
15 |
Vanneste Evert
| 1991 | KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht |
+ 22:30 |
97 |
1 |
van der Meer Nick
| 1993 | Colba - Superano Ham |
+ 22:33 |
98 |
17 |
De Decker Alfdan
| 1996 | Team Van der Vurst - Hiko |
+ 22:52 |
99 |
38 |
Decoster Merlijn
| 1994 | Vérandas Willems - CC Chevigny |
+ 25:45 |
100 |
32 |
Fournier Marc
| 1994 | France |
+ 27:31 |
101 |
19 |
Marchand Gianni
| 1990 | KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht |
+ 27:37 |
102 |
24 |
Vaidem Josten
| 1994 | Estonia |
+ 27:38 |
103 |
23 |
Loy Antoine
| 1996 | ColorCode - Biowanze |
+ 27:38 |
104 |
20 |
Laas Martin
| 1993 | Estonia |
+ 27:38 |
105 |
18 |
Vekeman Maxime
| 1993 | T.Palm - Pole Continental |
+ 27:50 |
106 |
16 |
Wynants Nick
| 1992 | Profel - United CT |
+ 27:50 |
107 |
16 |
Yserbyt Jesper
| 1994 | KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht |
+ 27:50 |
108 |
14 |
Verschaeve Lounes
| 1995 | KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht |
+ 27:55 |
109 |
13 |
Reynaerts Wim
| 1995 | Royal Velo-Club Ottignies |
+ 27:55 |
110 |
9 |
Casier Arne
| 1991 | Royal Velo-Club Ottignies |
+ 28:12 |
111 |
5 |
Kustadinchev Roman
| 1995 | Russia |
+ 28:12 |
112 |
5 |
Verardo Yoan
| 1993 | France |
+ 28:12 |
113 |
3 |
Van Couter Stijn
| 1990 | Colba - Superano Ham |
+ 29:31 |
114 |
4 |
Kuznetsov Igor
| 1996 | Russia |
+ 31:10 |
115 |
6 |
De Corte Axel
| 1992 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 32:50 |
116 |
9 |
Olesen Patrick
| 1994 | Leopard Development |
+ 35:03 |
117 |
3 |
Van Den Brande Julien
| 1995 | Veranclassic - Ekoi |
+ 37:58 |
118 |
1 |
Mannaerts Jelle
| 1991 | Colba - Superano Ham |
+ 38:00 |
119 |
13 |
Goderis Jelle
| 1991 | Royal Velo-Club Ottignies |
+ 39:31 |
120 |
9 |
De Ville Jelle
| 1995 | Team Van der Vurst - Hiko |
+ 42:48 |
121 |
9 |
Smeyers Floris
| 1990 | Profel - United CT |
+ 43:24 |
122 |
- |
Picoux Maximilien
| 1995 | ColorCode - Biowanze |
+ 45:16 |
123 |
3 |
Seny Alexandre
| 1994 | T.Palm - Pole Continental |
+ 46:18 |
124 |
9 |
Desmecht David
| 1992 | Veranclassic - Ekoi |
+ 49:02 |
125 |
3 |
Goethals Brent
| 1995 | Vérandas Willems - CC Chevigny |
+ 49:49 |
126 |
5 |
De Paepe Johannes
| 1992 | Team Van der Vurst - Hiko |
+ 50:18 |
127 |
4 |
Puntso Endrik
| 1993 | Estonia |
+ 54:35 |
128 |
4 |
Vahtra Norman
| 1996 | Estonia |
+ 54:40 |
129 |
2 |
Hoefkens Lennert
| 1995 | Profel - United CT |
+ 55:25 |