Sporting - Tavira | |
---|---|
1 | Pereira Valter |
2 | Figueiredo Frederico |
3 | Grigorev Aleksandr |
4 | Toffali Nicola |
5 | Gonzalez Mario |
6 | Trueba Alvaro |
7 | Marque Alejandro |
LA Aluminios | |
---|---|
11 | Ribeiro David |
12 | Almeida Nuno |
13 | Apolinario Rafael |
14 | Leaça Gonçalo |
15 | Mansilhas Fabio |
16 | Oliveira Fabio |
17 | Goncalves Julio |
Efapel | |
---|---|
21 | Mestre Daniel |
22 | Silva Rafael |
23 | Paulinho Pedro |
24 | Jurado Marcos |
25 | Arroyo David |
26 | Casimiro Henrique |
27 | Paulinho Sergio |
RP - Boavista | |
---|---|
31 | Gonçalves Domingos |
32 | Benta João |
33 | Rodrigues David |
34 | Trofimov Yury |
35 | Gomes Luís |
36 | Pelegrí Óscar |
37 | Silin Egor |
W52 - FC Porto | |
---|---|
41 | Veloso Gustavo |
42 | Alarcon Raul |
43 | Mestre Ricardo |
44 | Freitas Daniel |
45 | Neves Jose |
46 | Sánchez Ángel |
47 | Caldeira Samuel |
Aviludo-Louletano | |
---|---|
51 | Mendonça Luis |
52 | Perez Juan Ignacio |
53 | Hernandez Martinez Oscar |
54 | De la Fuente David |
55 | Evangelista Andre |
56 | Barbosa Marcio |
57 | Fernandes Luis |
Fortunna-Maia | |
---|---|
61 | Barbosa Joao |
62 | Silva Paulo |
63 | Monteiro Antonio |
64 | De Almeida Guillaume |
65 | Ucha Rodriguez Jacobo |
66 | Pereira Nelson |
67 | Resende Fabio |
Vito - Feirense - Blackjack | |
---|---|
71 | Pinto Edgar |
72 | Sancho Hugo |
73 | Afonso Luis |
74 | Coutinho Leonel |
75 | Matias Joao |
76 | Haddi Soufiane |
77 | Santos Joao |
FGP-Cube-Bombarral | |
---|---|
81 | Duarte Emanuel |
82 | Lopes Diogo |
83 | Pereira Isaac |
84 | Duarte Francisco |
85 | Marques Jorge |
87 | Tavares Diogo Luis Ribeiro |
Miranda - Mortagua | |
---|---|
91 | Barbio Antonio |
92 | Meireles Nuno |
93 | Campos Francisco |
94 | Nunes Hugo |
95 | Sousa Jose |
96 | Magalhaes Jorge |
97 | Leal Tiago |
Liberty Seguros - Carglass | |
---|---|
101 | Crispim Andre |
102 | Carvalho André |
103 | Martingil Cesar |
104 | Lopes Pedro Miguel |
105 | Goncalves Gaspar |
106 | Costa Fabio |
107 | Fernandes Venceslau |
Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau | |
---|---|
111 | Ramalho Andre |
112 | Cunha Andre |
113 | Branco Sandro |
114 | Gonçalves Bernardo |
115 | Sousa Claudio |
116 | Ramalho Francisco |
117 | Ferreira Paul |
Sicasal - Constantinos-Delta Cafés | |
---|---|
121 | Leitao Iuri |
122 | Salgueiro Miguel |
123 | Silva Daniel |
124 | Duarte Diogo |
125 | Salvador Marcelo |
126 | Scheulen Marvin |
127 | Morais Francisco |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
131 | Yssaad Yannis |
132 | Zabala Josu |
133 | Reis Rafael |
134 | Oien Justin |
135 | Serrano Gonzalo |
136 | Moreira Mauricio |
137 | Cuadros Alvaro |
Burgos - BH | |
---|---|
141 | Mitri James |
142 | Sessler Nicolas |
143 | Robredo Álvaro |
144 | Gonzalez Adrian |
145 | Salas Ibai |
146 | Lopez Daniel |
147 | Herklotz Silvio |
Euskadi - Murias | |
---|---|
151 | Aberasturi Jon |
152 | Aristi Mikel |
153 | Bagües Aritz |
154 | Barceló Fernando |
155 | Gonzalez Aitor |
156 | Rodríguez Óscar |
157 | Samitier Sergio |
WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | |
---|---|
161 | Jules Justin |
162 | Deruette Thomas |
163 | Robeet Ludovic |
164 | Ista Kevyn |
165 | Peyskens Dimitri |
166 | Six Franklin |
167 | Warnier Antoine |
Lokosphinx | |
---|---|
171 | Sokolov Dmitry |
172 | Samolenkov Artem |
173 | Strakhov Dmitriy |
174 | Evtushenko Alexander |
175 | Stash Mamyr |
176 | Svesnikov Kirill |
177 | Vdovin Alexander |
Team Euskadi | |
---|---|
181 | Alonso Mikel |
182 | Juaristi Txomin |
183 | Azurmendi Ibai |
184 | Buades Ferriol Marc |
185 | Insausti Jon Ander |
186 | Garcia Ricardo |
187 | Goikoetxea Peio |
Team Wiggins | |
---|---|
191 | Teggart Matthew |
192 | Scott Rob |
193 | Donovan Mark |
194 | Kerfoot-Robson Dylan |
195 | Downey Mark |
196 | Fouche James |
197 | Cullaigh Gabriel |
Ginestar-ULB Sport | |
---|---|
201 | Orengo Lopez Alvaro |
202 | Guerrero Pablo |
203 | López Gil Pedro José |
204 | Valero Javier |
205 | Castello Francisco |
206 | Fabregat Villanueva Oscar |
207 | Mora Sebastian |