01 |
Møller Claus Michael
| 1968 | Maia - MSS |
03:58:15 |
02 |
Edo Ángel
| 1970 | Maia - MSS |
+ 06 |
03 |
Gamito Victor
| 1970 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 23 |
04 |
Sourkov Youri
| 1970 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 37 |
05 |
Flores Iker
| 1976 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 38 |
06 |
González Arrieta Ramón
| 1967 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 43 |
07 |
Pereira Delmino
| 1967 | Boavista |
+ 46 |
08 |
Castresana del Val Angel
| 1972 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 50 |
09 |
Petrov Atanas Andonov
| 1975 | Boavista |
+ 52 |
10 |
Pinho Olivera Carlos Manuel
| 1970 | Barbot - Torrie Cafes - Gondomar |
+ 55 |
11 |
Zintchenko Andrei
| 1972 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 59 |
12 |
Smetanine Sergej
| 1973 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
+ 01:11 |
13 |
Erencia Rafael Ruiz
| 1971 | Barbot - Torrie Cafes - Gondomar |
+ 01:20 |
14 |
Otero Gomez Gustavo Miguel
| 1973 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 01:20 |
15 |
Mauri Melchor
| 1966 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
+ 01:25 |
16 |
Silva Alves Nuno
| 1974 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 01:29 |
17 |
Arrizabalaga Agirre Gorka
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 01:37 |
18 |
Elvira Monjon Vicente
| 1975 | Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba |
+ 01:44 |
19 |
Soeiro Pedro
| 1975 | Boavista |
+ 01:48 |
20 |
Jufré Josep
| 1975 | Boavista |
+ 01:48 |
21 |
Andrade Pedro Manuel Oliveir
| 1977 | Boavista |
+ 01:50 |
22 |
Santos Vergilio
| 1976 | Paredes Rota dos Moveis |
+ 01:56 |
23 |
Silva Joao Pedro
| 1968 | Maia - MSS |
+ 02:14 |
24 |
Blanco David
| 1975 | Paredes Rota dos Moveis |
+ 02:14 |
25 |
Henriques Pereira Roque Rui Pedro
| 1977 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
+ 02:18 |
26 |
Fernandez Victoriano
| 1973 | Boavista |
+ 02:27 |
27 |
Segado Domingo
| 1970 | Gresco - Tavira |
+ 02:31 |
28 |
Horrach Joan
| 1974 | Maia - MSS |
+ 02:34 |
29 |
Llamas Boza Xavier
| 1972 | Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba |
+ 02:41 |
30 |
Andrade Joaquim Adrego
| 1969 | Barbot - Torrie Cafes - Gondomar |
+ 02:52 |
31 |
Barroso Paolo
| 1972 | Maia - MSS |
+ 02:54 |
32 |
Mosquera Ezequiel
| 1975 | Paredes Rota dos Moveis |
+ 02:59 |
33 |
Rodrigues Quintino
| 1971 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
+ 02:59 |
34 |
Castanheira Bruno Miguel
| 1977 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 03:08 |
35 |
Merino García Jorge
| 1976 | - |
+ 03:11 |
36 |
Silva Renato Manuel Gomes
| 1976 | Maia - MSS |
+ 03:16 |
37 |
Castillo Gago Francisco Javier
| 1975 | Castanhede - Marques da Marialva |
+ 03:30 |
38 |
Alves Luis Felipe Moura
| 1975 | - |
+ 03:40 |
39 |
Guillen Montano Jose
| 1977 | Pinturas Banaka |
+ 03:54 |
40 |
Conceicao Lopes Helder Manuel
| 1973 | Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba |
+ 04:05 |
41 |
Felgueiras Ricardo Silva
| 1970 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 04:20 |
42 |
Garcia Emilio
| - | - |
+ 04:21 |
43 |
Martinez Ruben
| - | - |
+ 04:25 |
44 |
Marcilla Jose Maria
| - | Pinturas Banaka |
+ 05:18 |
45 |
Sarkauskas Saulius
| 1970 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 05:37 |
46 |
Ragnetti Renzo
| 1973 | Castanhede - Marques da Marialva |
+ 05:52 |
47 |
Tondó Xavier
| 1978 | Pinturas Banaka |
+ 06:09 |
48 |
Rodrigues-Inacio Sergio
| 1964 | Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba |
+ 06:10 |
49 |
Silloniz Aresti Josu
| 1978 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 06:33 |
50 |
Pradera Mikel
| 1975 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 06:42 |
51 |
Palacios San Emeterio Francisco
| 1978 | - |
+ 07:08 |
52 |
Carneiro Carlos Alberto Silva
| 1970 | Maia - MSS |
+ 07:08 |
53 |
Goncalves Pedro
| 1975 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 07:08 |
54 |
Marta Nuno Duarte Silva
| 1976 | Maia - MSS |
+ 07:09 |
55 |
Sampaio Joaquim
| 1970 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 07:14 |
56 |
Neto Coelho Jose Barros
| 1971 | Boavista |
+ 07:16 |
57 |
Sousa Celio
| 1977 | Paredes Rota dos Moveis |
+ 07:16 |
58 |
Venturini Stefano
| 1974 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 07:19 |
59 |
Lopez Uriarte Oscar
| 1970 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
+ 07:19 |
60 |
De la Torre Viel Antonio Segismundo
| 1974 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 07:30 |
61 |
Vassiliev Krassimir Koev
| 1974 | Gresco - Tavira |
+ 07:31 |
62 |
Silva Costa Ricardo Jorge
| 1977 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 07:32 |
63 |
Getafe Torres Pablo
| 1976 | Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba |
+ 07:44 |
64 |
Guillamon Juan Carlos
| 1974 | Gresco - Tavira |
+ 07:45 |
65 |
Ponton Antonio
| 1977 | Pinturas Banaka |
+ 07:51 |
66 |
Arreitunandia Pedro
| 1974 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 09:01 |
67 |
Trumpauskas Arturas
| 1972 | Boavista |
+ 09:45 |
68 |
Serrano Alonso Oscar
| 1978 | Castanhede - Marques da Marialva |
+ 09:45 |
69 |
Pedro Luis
| 1970 | Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba |
+ 11:27 |
70 |
Vitorino Nelson
| 1975 | Gresco - Tavira |
+ 13:44 |
71 |
Ferrer Garcia Guillermo
| 1975 | Gresco - Tavira |
+ 13:52 |
72 |
Santos Jorge Manuel Silva
| 1966 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
+ 14:01 |
73 |
Herrero Atienzar Ivan
| 1974 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 14:14 |
74 |
Gomez Martinez Jose David
| 1973 | Gresco - Tavira |
+ 14:25 |
75 |
Vidal de Sa Carlos Ivan
| 1976 | - |
+ 14:36 |
76 |
Sánchez Samuel
| 1978 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 14:49 |
77 |
Jimenez Jose
| 1977 | - |
+ 16:08 |
78 |
Garcia Franco Sergio
| 1980 | - |
+ 16:13 |
79 |
Santisteban Ortiz Garikoitz
| 1973 | Paredes Rota dos Moveis |
+ 16:44 |
80 |
Fitas Vidal Pereira
| 1969 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 16:49 |
81 |
Carballo David
| - | - |
+ 16:58 |
82 |
Oliveira Santos Nuno
| 1977 | Barbot - Torrie Cafes - Gondomar |
+ 18:46 |
83 |
Martinez Morras David
| 1975 | Barbot - Torrie Cafes - Gondomar |
+ 18:52 |
84 |
Costa Pedro Miguel Fernand
| 1977 | Barbot - Torrie Cafes - Gondomar |
+ 18:55 |
85 |
Lima Costa Paulo Jorge
| 1976 | Paredes Rota dos Moveis |
+ 18:56 |
86 |
Miranda Hélder
| 1979 | - |
+ 18:58 |
87 |
Martinez Giraldez Miguel Angel
| 1978 | - |
+ 19:00 |
88 |
Costa Pinho Alexandre Miguel
| 1976 | Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba |
+ 19:03 |
89 |
Silva Helder Manuel Ferrei
| 1975 | Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba |
+ 19:07 |
90 |
Soro Garcia Miguel
| 1976 | Pinturas Banaka |
+ 19:08 |
91 |
Liberato Monteiro Manuel
| 1969 | Barbot - Torrie Cafes - Gondomar |
+ 19:10 |
92 |
Magallanes Francisco Javier
| - | - |
+ 19:12 |
93 |
Silva Luis Miguel Jesus
| 1977 | Castanhede - Marques da Marialva |
+ 19:17 |
94 |
Caetanita David
| - | - |
+ 19:23 |
95 |
Di Fresco Giuseppe
| 1973 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
+ 19:34 |
96 |
Madrucci Marco
| 1975 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
+ 19:36 |
97 |
Martins Pedro Lourenco
| 1975 | Gresco - Tavira |
+ 19:42 |
98 |
Torres Martin Fernando
| 1978 | Pinturas Banaka |
+ 19:43 |
99 |
Rosa Ribeiro Jose Agostinho
| 1968 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 19:45 |
100 |
Pereira Celso
| - | - |
+ 20:12 |
101 |
Vicente Luis Miguel
| 1978 | - |
+ 23:59 |
102 |
Sabido Hugo
| 1979 | - |
+ 24:12 |
103 |
Caldeira David
| - | - |
+ 24:18 |
104 |
Pascual Francisco Javier
| - | - |
+ 24:21 |
105 |
Garcia Bravo Julio
| 1978 | - |
+ 25:42 |
106 |
Martinez de Guerenu Fernando
| 1963 | - |
+ 26:18 |
107 |
Arenas Antonio
| - | Pinturas Banaka |
+ 26:23 |
108 |
Ferreira Marco
| - | - |
+ 31:50 |
DNF |
Teixeira Martins Paulo Jorge
| 1971 | Gresco - Tavira |
|
DNF |
Quiterio Cesar Antunes
| 1976 | Paredes Rota dos Moveis |
|
DNF |
Filipe Hugo
| - | - |
|
DNF |
Alves Helder Jorge Soares
| 1977 | Castanhede - Marques da Marialva |
|
DNF |
Madeira Rui Miguel Matias
| 1979 | - |
|
DNF |
Duarte Valter
| - | - |
|
DNF |
Babac Vladislav
| - | - |
|