2017 Tour de Hallingdal

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05

Stage results: 01.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time
01 Audun Brekke Fløtten 1990 Uno-X Development Team 02:54:32
02 Jonas Abrahamsen 1995 Uno-X Development Team + 05
03 Krister Hagen 1989 Team Coop + 07
04 Frederik Wilmann 1985 Christina Jewelry - Kuma + 07
05 Øivind Lukkedal 1994 Team Coop + 44
06 Jonas Ellingsen 1993 TVK + 52
07 Øyvind Heiberg Sundby 1983 Bærum OCK + 01:38
08 Sondre Kristiansen 1993 Uno-X Development Team + 01:42
09 Sondre Andersson Svensli 1998 + 02:38
10 Tobias Foss 1997 Joker Icopal + 02:38
11 Iver Knotten 1998 Joker Icopal + 02:46
12 Jose Areta 1985 - + 02:49
13 Marius Blålid 1993 Team FixIT.no + 02:49
14 Torbjørn Alexander Hejman 1996 IK Hero + 02:49
15 Daniel Ekløf 1997 Ringerike SK + 02:49
16 Magnus Austlid Grov 1994 TVK + 02:59
17 Kristian Kulset 1995 Uno-X Development Team + 02:59
18 Aksel Aasheim 1997 Ringerike SK + 02:59
19 Erik Vevatne Øverland 1998 Bergen CK + 02:59
20 Frederik Engebretsen 1997 Ringerike SK + 03:05
21 Christian Pjåka 1997 Ringerike SK + 03:10
22 Asbjørn Slagtern Fjellvåg 1992 Oslostudentenes IK + 03:14
23 Sondre Vikøyr 1997 Bergen CK + 03:14
24 Iver Skaarseth 1998 Lillehammer CK + 03:21
25 Roald Hagbert Frøskeland 1994 - + 03:26
26 Marius Rognsøy Sylta 1995 Bergen CK + 03:31
27 Asbjørn Madsstuen 1995 Bygdø IL + 03:31
28 Erlend Sor Reine 1995 Escribano Sport Team + 03:36
29 August Sorlie Nerland 1998 Ringerike SK + 03:36
30 Odin Foldvik Eikeland 1993 - + 03:36
31 Erik Nordsæter Resell 1996 Uno-X Development Team + 04:02
32 Henrik Tveitan 1997 Grenland SK + 04:02
33 Eirik Sætra-Pedersen 1997 Kristiansands CK + 04:02
34 Sindre Kulset 1998 Ringerike SK + 04:07
35 Jonas Orset 1990 IK Hero + 04:11
36 Ola Jorde 1994 IK Hero + 04:24
37 Adrian Aas Stien 1992 Joker Icopal + 04:29
38 Henrik Evensen 1994 SEG Racing Academy + 04:52
39 Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred 1997 Asker CK + 04:55
40 Stein-Erik Eriksen 1996 Bærum OCK + 05:18
41 Ole Andre Austevoll 1994 Team Coop + 05:39
42 Andre Sotberg 1997 TVK + 05:39
43 Hans Kristian Rudland 1997 Uno-X Development Team + 05:39
44 Tore Andre Vabø 1998 Ringerike SK + 06:01
45 Håkon Lunder Aalrust 1998 Team Coop + 06:04
46 Jon Sæverås Breivold 1995 Team FixIT.no + 06:24
47 Dan Erik Hansen 1988 - + 08:22
48 Hans-Arne Kvingedal 1993 Stavanger SK + 08:40
49 Andreas Staune-Mittet 1998 Lillehammer CK + 08:42
50 Magnus Drivenes 1995 Bygdø IL + 08:45
51 Eirik Oskari Halvorsen 1992 TVK + 08:52
52 Bendik Aas 1998 Ringerike SK + 08:58
53 Christian Amdahl 1983 TVK + 09:05
54 Åsmund Romstad Løvik 1989 Team FixIT.no + 09:05
55 Knut Skaar 1984 - + 09:09
56 Bjørn Helge Sandberg 1998 + 09:13
57 Jonas Bråten 1998 Ringerike SK + 09:15
58 Anders Minde Dørum 1995 IK Hero + 09:24
59 Anders Nordby Gullhav 1987 TVK + 09:24
60 Jesus Alberto Ruiz Bautista 1995 Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 10:32
61 Maxim Gjerdalen Foray 1994 - + 12:26
62 Brage Aulstad 1998 Lillehammer CK + 16:21
63 Sindre Buraas 1989 Lillehammer CK + 16:21
64 Kristian Tjønneland 1995 - + 16:21
65 Ole Anders Hattestad 1993 Lillehammer CK + 16:21
66 Karl Jonas Tronstad 1998 Bergen CK + 16:44
67 Elias Angel Spikseth 1990 Team FixIT.no + 20:57
68 Knut Sande 1991 Oslostudentenes IK + 23:27
69 Vetle Lunde 1995 Bergen CK + 23:29
70 Anton Tunset 1997 Team Coop + 23:29
71 Marius Aasvang 1992 - + 23:29
72 Ola Lierhagen 1997 Lillehammer CK + 23:29
73 Christer Nygard Dale 1992 Nordhorland SK + 27:26
74 Kristian Klevgård 1993 TVK + 28:40
75 Henrik Lunder Aalrust 1995 Asker CK + 29:01
76 Sigurd Austefjord 1990 - + 29:01
77 Johan Andreas Hole Mohr 1996 Stavanger SK + 29:13
78 Geir Kristian Teigland 1993 Kristiansands CK + 32:41
79 Christian Andreas Wulff - - + 32:41
80 Amund Kirkeboen Husom 1998 Lillehammer CK + 32:50
81 Jakob Hanserud 1995 - + 32:50
82 Jonas Boye Hansen 1995 - + 35:31
83 Håvard Haugsvær 1996 Grenland SK + 37:20
DNF Lennart Harjo 1998 -
DNF Kristoffer Eide Andersen 1993 -
DNF Håkon Brathovde Olsen 1998 -
DNF Jørn Fjeldavlie 1963 Grenland SK
DNF Erling Homme 1998 Grenland SK
DNF Håkon Hovland 1990 IK Hero
DNF Anders Fanebust 1994 Nordhorland SK
DNF Jonas Hjorth 1993 Perez Canovas-Nomar Spain-Kross
DNF Christian Erevik Riise 1992 Stavanger SK
DNF Markus Waage 1996 Stavanger SK
DNF Andreas Skjælø Jacobsen 1996 Team FixIT.no
DNF Henrik Sandal 1995 Team FixIT.no
DNF Vebjørn Hordnes 1993 TVK

Info

Race Tour de Hallingdal
Nation Norway
Stage 01.stage
Type Hilly MF
Distance 115.4 km
StartGol
FinishGol
DateJuly 6th (2017)
Leader A.Fløtten
Points A.Fløtten

Audun Brekke Fløtten