Next manager: Wallonie (28/07)

2017 Tour de Hallingdal

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05

Stage results: 03.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time
01 Iver Knotten 1998 Joker Icopal 15:51
02 Audun Brekke Fløtten 1990 Uno-X Development Team + 21
03 Krister Hagen 1989 Team Coop + 37
04 Hans Kristian Rudland 1997 Uno-X Development Team + 38
05 Adrian Aas Stien 1992 Joker Icopal + 44
06 Jonas Abrahamsen 1995 Uno-X Development Team + 52
07 Frederik Wilmann 1985 Christina Jewelry - Kuma + 01:02
08 Jose Areta 1985 - + 01:04
09 Erik Nordsæter Resell 1996 Uno-X Development Team + 01:10
10 Erik Vevatne Øverland 1998 Bergen CK + 01:10
11 Ole Andre Austevoll 1994 Team Coop + 01:15
12 Asbjørn Slagtern Fjellvåg 1992 Oslostudentenes IK + 01:18
13 Marius Blålid 1993 Team FixIT.no + 01:19
14 Sondre Kristiansen 1993 Uno-X Development Team + 01:22
15 Hans-Arne Kvingedal 1993 Stavanger SK + 01:22
16 Sindre Buraas 1989 Lillehammer CK + 01:25
17 Jon Sæverås Breivold 1995 Team FixIT.no + 01:26
18 Henrik Evensen 1994 SEG Racing Academy + 01:29
19 Jonas Orset 1990 IK Hero + 01:30
20 Øivind Lukkedal 1994 Team Coop + 01:32
21 Øyvind Heiberg Sundby 1983 Bærum OCK + 01:32
22 Iver Skaarseth 1998 Lillehammer CK + 01:34
23 Aksel Aasheim 1997 Ringerike SK + 01:35
24 Andre Sotberg 1997 TVK + 01:38
25 Daniel Ekløf 1997 Ringerike SK + 01:41
26 Roald Hagbert Frøskeland 1994 - + 01:42
27 Kristian Kulset 1995 Uno-X Development Team + 01:53
28 August Sorlie Nerland 1998 Ringerike SK + 01:57
29 Eirik Oskari Halvorsen 1992 TVK + 01:59
30 Sondre Vikøyr 1997 Bergen CK + 02:00
31 Dan Erik Hansen 1988 - + 02:01
32 Jonas Ellingsen 1993 TVK + 02:01
33 Marius Rognsøy Sylta 1995 Bergen CK + 02:05
34 Sindre Kulset 1998 Ringerike SK + 02:06
35 Magnus Austlid Grov 1994 TVK + 02:11
36 Vetle Lunde 1995 Bergen CK + 02:11
37 Tore Andre Vabø 1998 Ringerike SK + 02:12
38 Eirik Sætra-Pedersen 1997 Kristiansands CK + 02:13
39 Christer Nygard Dale 1992 Nordhorland SK + 02:13
40 Frederik Engebretsen 1997 Ringerike SK + 02:16
41 Håkon Lunder Aalrust 1998 Team Coop + 02:18
42 Knut Sande 1991 Oslostudentenes IK + 02:18
43 Sondre Andersson Svensli 1998 + 02:19
44 Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred 1997 Asker CK + 02:24
45 Odin Foldvik Eikeland 1993 - + 02:27
46 Jonas Boye Hansen 1995 - + 02:27
47 Andreas Staune-Mittet 1998 Lillehammer CK + 02:31
48 Knut Skaar 1984 - + 02:40
49 Ola Jorde 1994 IK Hero + 02:41
50 Bjørn Helge Sandberg 1998 + 02:44
51 Andreas Skjælø Jacobsen 1996 Team FixIT.no + 02:45
52 Henrik Tveitan 1997 Grenland SK + 02:46
53 Jesus Alberto Ruiz Bautista 1995 Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 02:46
54 Bendik Aas 1998 Ringerike SK + 02:47
55 Christian Andreas Wulff - - + 02:51
56 Henrik Lunder Aalrust 1995 Asker CK + 02:52
57 Kristian Tjønneland 1995 - + 02:54
58 Vebjørn Hordnes 1993 TVK + 03:03
59 Erlend Sor Reine 1995 Escribano Sport Team + 03:07
60 Anders Nordby Gullhav 1987 TVK + 03:09
61 Magnus Drivenes 1995 Bygdø IL + 03:12
62 Karl Jonas Tronstad 1998 Bergen CK + 03:12
63 Marius Aasvang 1992 - + 03:13
64 Johan Andreas Hole Mohr 1996 Stavanger SK + 03:17
65 Erling Homme 1998 Grenland SK + 03:22
66 Geir Kristian Teigland 1993 Kristiansands CK + 03:22
67 Jørn Fjeldavlie 1963 Grenland SK + 03:31
68 Christian Erevik Riise 1992 Stavanger SK + 03:31
69 Jonas Bråten 1998 Ringerike SK + 03:34
70 Håvard Haugsvær 1996 Grenland SK + 03:35
71 Anders Minde Dørum 1995 IK Hero + 03:36
72 Maxim Gjerdalen Foray 1994 - + 03:48
73 Anton Tunset 1997 Team Coop + 04:11
74 Lennart Harjo 1998 - + 04:13
75 Sigurd Austefjord 1990 - + 04:33
76 Torbjørn Alexander Hejman 1996 IK Hero + 04:41
77 Håkon Hovland 1990 IK Hero + 04:43
78 Anders Fanebust 1994 Nordhorland SK + 04:49
79 Kristoffer Eide Andersen 1993 - + 05:04
80 Jakob Hanserud 1995 - + 05:09
81 Brage Aulstad 1998 Lillehammer CK + 06:58
82 Christian Amdahl 1983 TVK + 09:10
83 Ola Lierhagen 1997 Lillehammer CK + 11:10
84 Amund Kirkeboen Husom 1998 Lillehammer CK + 15:58
DNS Asbjørn Madsstuen 1995 Bygdø IL
DNS Jonas Hjorth 1993 Perez Canovas-Nomar Spain-Kross
DNS Markus Waage 1996 Stavanger SK
DNS Henrik Sandal 1995 Team FixIT.no
DNS Elias Angel Spikseth 1990 Team FixIT.no
DNS Åsmund Romstad Løvik 1989 Team FixIT.no

Info

Race Tour de Hallingdal
Nation Norway
Stage 03.stage
Type ITT
Distance 10.1 km
StartGol
FinishGol
DateJuly 8th (2017)
Leader A.Fløtten
Points A.Fløtten

Iver Knotten