01 |
Yssaad Yannis
| 1993 | Armée de terre |
04:12:21 |
02 |
Boudat Thomas
| 1994 | Direct Énergie |
+ 00 |
03 |
Van Lerberghe Bert
| 1992 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
+ 00 |
04 |
Jans Roy
| 1990 | WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect |
+ 00 |
05 |
Leveau Jérémy
| 1992 | Roubaix Lille Métropole |
+ 00 |
06 |
Jules Justin
| 1986 | WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect |
+ 00 |
07 |
Touzé Damien
| 1996 | HP BTP-Auber 93 |
+ 00 |
08 |
De Poorter Maxime
| 1996 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 00 |
09 |
Skaarseth Anders
| 1995 | Joker Icopal |
+ 00 |
10 |
Vermeulen Emiel
| 1993 | Roubaix Lille Métropole |
+ 00 |
11 |
Rullière Melvin
| 1989 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 00 |
12 |
Allegaert Piet
| 1995 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
+ 00 |
13 |
Forfang Ole
| 1995 | Joker Icopal |
+ 00 |
14 |
Vereecken Nicolas
| 1990 | Roubaix Lille Métropole |
+ 00 |
15 |
Sauvage Paul
| 1995 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 00 |
16 |
Cabot Jérémy
| 1991 | Roubaix Lille Métropole |
+ 00 |
17 |
Van Gompel Mathias
| 1995 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 00 |
18 |
Maldonado Anthony
| 1991 | HP BTP-Auber 93 |
+ 00 |
19 |
Lisson Christoffer
| 1995 | BHS - Almeborg Bornholm |
+ 00 |
20 |
Der Zsolt
| 1983 | Vorarlberg |
+ 00 |
21 |
Munk Steffen
| 1994 | BHS - Almeborg Bornholm |
+ 00 |
22 |
Pigeon Hugo
| 1996 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 00 |
23 |
Warlop Jordi
| 1996 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 00 |
24 |
Noppe Christophe
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
+ 00 |
25 |
Moncassin Maxence
| 1997 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 00 |
26 |
Gouault Pierre
| 1993 | HP BTP-Auber 93 |
+ 00 |
27 |
Jäger Patrick
| 1994 | Vorarlberg |
+ 00 |
28 |
Montana Sylvain
| 1996 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 00 |
29 |
Deltombe Kevin
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
+ 00 |
30 |
Cardis Romain
| 1992 | Direct Énergie |
+ 00 |
31 |
Kasperkiewicz Przemyslaw
| 1994 | An Post-ChainReaction |
+ 00 |
32 |
Hoelgaard Markus
| 1994 | Joker Icopal |
+ 00 |
33 |
Van Moer Brent
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 00 |
34 |
Cosnefroy Benoît
| 1995 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 00 |
35 |
Apers Ruben
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 00 |
36 |
Gonzalez Adrian
| 1992 | Euskadi-Murias |
+ 00 |
37 |
Leyder Pit
| 1997 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 00 |
38 |
Garbet Nicolas
| 1991 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 00 |
39 |
Caramel Mathieu
| 1994 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 00 |
40 |
Relaes Jacob
| 1996 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 00 |
41 |
De Jong Jaap
| 1995 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 00 |
42 |
Declercq Benjamin
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
+ 00 |
43 |
Garnier Mathieu
| 1994 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 00 |
44 |
McKenna Sean
| 1994 | An Post-ChainReaction |
+ 00 |
45 |
Le Cunff Kévin
| 1988 | HP BTP-Auber 93 |
+ 00 |
46 |
Scott Jacob
| 1995 | An Post-ChainReaction |
+ 00 |
47 |
Leysen Senne
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 00 |
48 |
Van Rooy Kenneth
| 1993 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
+ 00 |
49 |
Skjerping Kristoffer
| 1993 | Joker Icopal |
+ 00 |
50 |
Geniets Kevin
| 1997 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 00 |
51 |
Vanderaerden Massimo
| 1995 | An Post-ChainReaction |
+ 00 |
52 |
Iturria Mikel
| 1992 | Euskadi-Murias |
+ 00 |
53 |
Ferasse Thibault
| 1994 | Armée de terre |
+ 00 |
54 |
Hoem Bjørn Tore
| 1991 | Joker Icopal |
+ 00 |
55 |
Teggart Matthew
| 1996 | An Post-ChainReaction |
+ 00 |
56 |
Masson Christophe
| 1985 | WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect |
+ 00 |
57 |
Guinet Dylan
| 1997 | UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott' |
+ 00 |
58 |
Hagen Carl Fredrik
| 1991 | Joker Icopal |
+ 00 |
59 |
Warnier Antoine
| 1993 | WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect |
+ 00 |
60 |
Rochas Rémy
| 1996 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 00 |
61 |
Willems Thimo
| 1996 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 00 |
62 |
Walker Joey
| 1997 | Team Wiggins |
+ 00 |
63 |
Gonzalez Aitor
| 1990 | Euskadi-Murias |
+ 00 |
64 |
Guillonnet Adrien
| 1993 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 00 |
65 |
Raid Risto
| 1990 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 00 |
66 |
Verschaeve Viktor
| 1998 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 00 |
67 |
Robeet Ludovic
| 1994 | WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect |
+ 00 |
68 |
De Gendt Aimé
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
+ 00 |
69 |
Bizkarra Mikel
| 1989 | Euskadi-Murias |
+ 00 |
70 |
Huys Laurens
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 00 |
71 |
Vandermosten Tom
| 1998 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 00 |
72 |
Lietaer Eliot
| 1990 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
+ 00 |
73 |
Anderson Ryan
| 1987 | Direct Énergie |
+ 00 |
74 |
Vanhoucke Harm
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 00 |
75 |
Bescond Jérémy
| 1991 | HP BTP-Auber 93 |
+ 00 |
76 |
Verardo Yoan
| 1993 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 00 |
77 |
Pfrimmer Arnaud
| 1996 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 00 |
78 |
Gras Rémy
| 1993 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 00 |
79 |
Maurelet Flavien
| 1991 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 00 |
80 |
Guérin Alexis
| 1992 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 00 |
81 |
Ourselin Paul
| 1994 | Direct Énergie |
+ 00 |
82 |
Baldauf Sebastien
| 1989 | Vorarlberg |
+ 00 |
83 |
Dassonville Flavien
| 1991 | HP BTP-Auber 93 |
+ 00 |
84 |
Leroux Samuel
| 1994 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 00 |
85 |
MacKinnon Sean
| 1995 | An Post-ChainReaction |
+ 00 |
86 |
Loubet Julien
| 1985 | Armée de terre |
+ 00 |
87 |
Inkelaar Kevin
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 00 |
88 |
Jakin Alo
| 1986 | HP BTP-Auber 93 |
+ 00 |
89 |
Dewulf Stan
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 00 |
90 |
Gauthier Guillaume
| 1994 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 00 |
91 |
Penven Clément
| 1989 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 00 |
92 |
Ermenault Corentin
| 1996 | Team Wiggins |
+ 00 |
93 |
Mainard Jérôme
| 1986 | Armée de terre |
+ 00 |
94 |
Stien Adrian Aas
| 1992 | Joker Icopal |
+ 00 |
95 |
Tarride Grégoire
| 1991 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 00 |
96 |
Grellier Fabien
| 1994 | Direct Énergie |
+ 00 |
97 |
Jolibert Clément
| 1995 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 00 |
98 |
Harrison Sam
| 1992 | Team Wiggins |
+ 00 |
99 |
Kneisky Morgan
| 1987 | Armée de terre |
+ 00 |
100 |
Lalouette Kevin
| 1984 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 00 |
101 |
Trarieux Julien
| 1992 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 00 |
102 |
Baldo Nicolas
| 1984 | HP BTP-Auber 93 |
+ 00 |
103 |
Siggaard Søren Malling
| 1997 | BHS - Almeborg Bornholm |
+ 00 |
104 |
Peyskens Dimitri
| 1991 | WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect |
+ 27 |
105 |
Levasseur Jordan
| 1995 | Armée de terre |
+ 45 |
106 |
Raibaud Jimmy
| 1991 | Armée de terre |
+ 01:29 |
107 |
Pouilly Felix
| 1994 | Roubaix Lille Métropole |
+ 02:14 |
108 |
Antomarchi Julien
| 1984 | Roubaix Lille Métropole |
+ 02:14 |
109 |
Foss Tobias
| 1997 | Joker Icopal |
+ 02:14 |
110 |
Millasseau Guillaume
| 1997 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 02:14 |
111 |
Downey Mark
| 1996 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 02:14 |
112 |
Hulgaard Morten
| 1998 | BHS - Almeborg Bornholm |
+ 02:14 |
113 |
Tietema Bas
| 1995 | An Post-ChainReaction |
+ 02:14 |
114 |
Pacot Alexandre
| 1994 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 02:14 |
115 |
Irizar Julen
| 1995 | Euskadi-Murias |
+ 02:14 |
116 |
Schmitz Ivan
| 1996 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 02:14 |
117 |
Castellarnau Florent
| 1993 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 02:14 |
118 |
Braybrooke Alexander
| 1997 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 02:14 |
119 |
Hivert Jonathan
| 1985 | Direct Énergie |
+ 04:12 |
120 |
De Haes Jorden
| 1997 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 05:05 |
121 |
Bosch Manuel
| 1989 | Vorarlberg |
+ 05:45 |
122 |
Rondeau Fabien
| 1997 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 07:04 |
123 |
Brunel Alexys
| 1998 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 07:06 |
124 |
Olaberria Pello
| 1994 | Euskadi-Murias |
+ 07:10 |
125 |
Canales Wilfried
| 1996 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 09:34 |
126 |
Bokeloh Jonas
| 1996 | An Post-ChainReaction |
+ 09:34 |
127 |
Havot Sébastien
| 1996 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 09:34 |
128 |
Louvet Louis
| 1997 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 09:34 |
129 |
Lecroq Jérémy
| 1995 | Roubaix Lille Métropole |
+ 09:34 |
130 |
Toudal Emil
| 1996 | BHS - Almeborg Bornholm |
+ 09:34 |
131 |
Becret Geoffrey
| 1996 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 09:34 |
132 |
Seigle Romain
| 1994 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 09:34 |
133 |
Juul Andreasen Jesper
| 1988 | BHS - Almeborg Bornholm |
+ 09:34 |
134 |
Converset Matthieu
| 1987 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 09:34 |
135 |
Deruette Thomas
| 1995 | WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect |
+ 09:34 |
136 |
Sagnier Théo
| 1997 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 09:34 |
137 |
Zimine Boris
| 1990 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 09:34 |
138 |
Idjouadiene Pierre
| 1996 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 09:34 |
139 |
Pons Gaetan
| 1992 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 09:34 |
140 |
Udondo Gotzon
| 1993 | Euskadi-Murias |
+ 09:34 |
DNF |
Campistrous Romain
| 1992 | Armée de terre |
|
DNF |
Bigum Simon
| 1993 | BHS - Almeborg Bornholm |
|
DNF |
Salby Alexander
| 1998 | BHS - Almeborg Bornholm |
|
DNF |
Aubert Rémi
| 1995 | C.C.Etupes |
|
DNF |
Bacon Romain
| 1990 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
|
DNF |
Meyer Robin
| 1996 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
|
DNF |
Cornu Jérémy
| 1991 | Direct Énergie |
|
DNF |
Guillemois Romain
| 1991 | Direct Énergie |
|
DNF |
Beullens Cédric
| 1997 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
|
DNF |
Lizarralde Eneko
| 1993 | Euskadi-Murias |
|
DNF |
Chavanes Louis
| 1995 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
|
DNF |
Kohl Romain
| 1996 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
|
DNF |
Le Court Olivier
| 1993 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
|
DNF |
Mandrysch John
| 1996 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
|
DNF |
Quarterman Charlie
| 1998 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
|
DNF |
Reynders Jens
| 1998 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
|
DNF |
Schlechter Pit
| 1990 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
|
DNF |
Calleeuw Joeri
| 1985 | Roubaix Lille Métropole |
|
DNF |
Pascual Benjamin
| 1988 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
|
DNF |
Pellegrin Mathieu
| 1995 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
|
DNF |
Rigollot Mathieu
| 1997 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
|
DNF |
Souton Julien
| 1997 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
|
DNF |
Hammerle Maximilian
| 1993 | Vorarlberg |
|
DNF |
Meiler Lukas
| 1995 | Vorarlberg |
|
DNF |
Meiler Martin
| 1998 | Vorarlberg |
|
DNF |
Fedrigo Leonardo
| 1996 | Team Wiggins |
|
DNF |
Hester Hansen Marc
| 1985 | Team Wiggins |
|
DNF |
Howells Rhys
| 1987 | Team Wiggins |
|
DNF |
Kerfoot-Robson Dylan
| 1996 | Team Wiggins |
|
DNF |
Scott Rob
| 1998 | Team Wiggins |
|
DNF |
Couture Kevin
| 1992 | UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott' |
|
DNF |
De Las Cuevas David
| 1989 | UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott' |
|
DNF |
Ducrocq Joris
| 1990 | UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott' |
|
DNF |
Heymans Florian
| 1997 | UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott' |
|
DNF |
Toulouse Nicolas
| 1997 | UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott' |
|
DNF |
Urbain Mathieu
| 1994 | UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott' |
|
DNF |
Anti Enzo
| 1998 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
|
DNF |
Piry Christopher
| 1992 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
|
DNF |
De Winter Ludwig
| 1992 | WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect |
|