Next manager: Tour de France (01/07 15:15)

2017 Ster van Zwolle

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Fabio Jakobsen1996 Netherlands SEG Racing Academy4t' 03' 08"
02Jim Lindenburg1996 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel00"
03Gert-Jan Bosman1992 Netherlands Destil - Piels00"
04Yannick Detant1997 Netherlands Monkey Town00"
05Melvin Van Zijl1991 Netherlands Vlasman Cycling Team00"
06Rene Hooghiemster1986 Netherlands Baby Dump Cycling Team00"
07Wim Kleiman1993 Netherlands Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT00"
08Dick Janssen1994 Netherlands LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner00"
09Dex Groen1990 Netherlands WV West Frisia-Matong09"
10Robbert De Greef1991 Netherlands Baby Dump Cycling Team1' 28"
11Jasper De Laat1994 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel1' 28"
12Rick Van Breda1990 Netherlands Monkey Town1' 28"
13Joey Van Rhee1992 Netherlands Destil - Piels1' 28"
14Adriaan Janssen1995 Netherlands SEG Racing Academy1' 28"
15Jason Van Dalen1994 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam1' 28"
16Rens Te Stroet1989 Netherlands Destil - Piels1' 33"
17Maarten Van Trijp1993 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel1' 41"
18Stephan Bakker1994 Netherlands Monkey Town1' 41"
19Jeff Vermeulen1988 Netherlands Destil - Piels1' 41"
20Arvid De Kleijn1994 Netherlands Baby Dump Cycling Team1' 41"
21Tijmen Eising1991 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel1' 41"
22Twan Brusselman1993 Netherlands Destil - Piels1' 41"
23Arjan Hofman1991 Netherlands Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT1' 41"
24Luuc Bugter1993 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam1' 41"
25Wouter Mol1982 Netherlands WV West Frisia-Matong1' 41"
26Bjorn Bakker1993 Netherlands NWV Groningen-Fila Giets1' 41"
27Bastijn Boele1996 Netherlands Swift - Avanti - Bollenstreek1' 41"
28Jasper Bovenhuis1991 Netherlands Vlasman Cycling Team1' 41"
29Piotr Havik1994 Netherlands WV Westland Wil Vooruit1' 41"
30Julius Van Den Berg1996 Netherlands SEG Racing Academy1' 41"
31Stef Krul1995 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel1' 41"
32Eit Visser1996 Netherlands WV West Frisia-Matong1' 41"
33Edoardo Affini1996 Italy SEG Racing Academy1' 41"
34Jos Koop1988 Netherlands WV Westland Wil Vooruit1' 41"
35Jaap Kooijman1993 Netherlands LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner1' 41"
36Oscar Van Wijk1997 Netherlands Croford WGPA Cycling1' 41"
37Justin Timmermans1996 Netherlands Baby Dump Cycling Team1' 41"
38Paul Cremers1995 Netherlands LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner1' 41"
39Merijn Korevaar1994 Netherlands Baby Dump Cycling Team1' 41"
40Harro Groeneveld1996 Netherlands WV De Ijsselstreek1' 41"
41Rick Mensink1994 Netherlands NWV Groningen-Fila Giets1' 41"
42Jorn Bunning1996 Netherlands Croford WGPA Cycling1' 41"
43Ramon Van Bokhoven1998 Netherlands LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner1' 41"
44Niels Boele1998 Netherlands Swift - Avanti - Bollenstreek1' 41"
45Alex Mengoulas1997 Netherlands UWTC de Volharding1' 41"
46Dennis Van Der Horst1998 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel1' 41"
47David Dekker1998 Netherlands LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner1' 41"
48Marten Kooistra1997 Netherlands SEG Racing Academy1' 41"
49Patrick Bos1987 Netherlands Croford WGPA Cycling1' 41"
50Sven Broekaart1992 Netherlands WV West Frisia-Matong1' 41"
51Marco Doets1995 Netherlands Baby Dump Cycling Team1' 41"
52Sebastiaan Pot1993 Netherlands WV West Frisia-Matong1' 41"
53Franklin Wessels1996 Netherlands Croford WGPA Cycling1' 41"
54Jasper Plender1992 Netherlands Volker-Wessels-Merckx1' 41"
55Jelle Wolsink1995 Netherlands-1' 41"
56Ivar Slik1993 Netherlands Monkey Town1' 41"
57Nick Van der Meer1993 Netherlands WV Westland Wil Vooruit1' 41"
58Gijs Meijer1998 Netherlands Monkey Town1' 41"
59Jasper Schouten1993 Netherlands WV De Ijsselstreek1' 41"
60Joep Steinbusch1996 Netherlands Croford WGPA Cycling1' 41"
61John Meewisse1994 Netherlands-1' 41"
62Twan Middelburg1995 Netherlands WV Westland Wil Vooruit1' 41"
63Vincent Fackeldey1987 Netherlands Swift - Avanti - Bollenstreek1' 41"
64Johim Ariesen1988 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel1' 41"
65Jelle Johannink1996 Netherlands Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT1' 41"
66Chris Van der Vegt1970 Netherlands-1' 41"
67Kevin Coster1995 Netherlands WV De Ijsselstreek1' 41"
68Kelvin Van Den Dool1995 Netherlands Vlasman Cycling Team1' 41"
69Tim Kerkhof1993 Netherlands Destil - Piels1' 41"
70Rens Tulner1998 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam1' 41"
71Coen Van Kleef1996 Netherlands WV Westland Wil Vooruit1' 41"
72Tom Wijfje1998 Netherlands Swift - Avanti - Bollenstreek1' 41"
73Jan Willem Van Schip1994 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam1' 41"
74Daan Meijers1991 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam1' 41"
75Wouter Sybrandy1985 Netherlands UWTC de Volharding1' 41"
76Bram De Kort1991 Netherlands LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner1' 41"
77Luuk Lohuis1997 Netherlands Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT1' 41"
78Cor Van Leeuwen1980 Netherlands Team Eerens Stormvogels Veendam1' 41"
79Jens Van Den Dool1998 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam1' 41"
80Martijn De Jong1995 Netherlands SEG Racing Academy1' 41"
81Jasper Hamelink1990 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel1' 41"
82Ide Schelling1998 Netherlands SEG Racing Academy1' 41"
83Per Wiggers- Netherlands Volker-Wessels-Merckx1' 41"
84Stan Wijkel1995 Netherlands-1' 41"
85Youri Van Iersel1996 Netherlands LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner1' 41"
86Coen Rijpma1991 Netherlands NWV Groningen-Fila Giets1' 41"
87Sjors Handgraaf1991 Netherlands Swift - Avanti - Bollenstreek1' 41"
88Jaap Van der Meij1995 Netherlands Swift - Avanti - Bollenstreek1' 41"
89Diederik Deelen1992 Netherlands WV Westland Wil Vooruit1' 41"
90Heini Koornberg- Netherlands De Hanzerenners Zwolle1' 41"
91Adrie Lindeman1985 Netherlands NWV Groningen-Fila Giets1' 41"
92Peter Schulting1987 Netherlands Destil - Piels1' 41"
93Nils Wolfenbuttel1996 Netherlands Croford WGPA Cycling1' 41"
94Dion Beukeboom1989 Netherlands Destil - Piels1' 41"
95Jordi Talen1996 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam1' 41"
96Wim Stroetinga1985 Netherlands Vlasman Cycling Team1' 41"
97Jurgen Timmerman1995 Netherlands WV De Ijsselstreek1' 41"
98Etienne Lenting1995 Netherlands Swift - Avanti - Bollenstreek1' 41"
99Remco Te Brake1988 Netherlands Monkey Town1' 41"
100Ike Groen1992 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam1' 41"
101Harry Sweering1990 Netherlands Baby Dump Cycling Team1' 41"
102Rick Ottema1992 Netherlands-2' 00"
103Sjors Dekker1994 Netherlands WV West Frisia-Matong4' 58"
104Rik Wielink1995 Netherlands WV De Ijsselstreek4' 58"
105Simon Broekhuis1988 Netherlands De Hanzerenners Zwolle4' 58"
106Daan Schouten1994 Netherlands Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT4' 58"
107Joris Blokker1993 Netherlands Monkey Town4' 58"
108Dylan Van Zijl1994 Netherlands Croford WGPA Cycling5' 08"
109Wietse Kamp- Netherlands Volker-Wessels-Merckx5' 08"
110Kevin Minten1996 Netherlands TWC Het Snelle Wiel5' 08"
111Sven Tellegen1998 Netherlands WV De Ijsselstreek5' 08"
112Tim Scholten1993 Netherlands UWTC de Volharding5' 08"
113Dorus De Rijk1997 Netherlands WV West Frisia-Matong5' 08"
114Wessel Van Koppen1998 Netherlands WV Westland Wil Vooruit5' 08"
115Christian Varweg1998 Netherlands Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT5' 08"
116Jasper Ockeloen1990 Netherlands Monkey Town5' 08"
117Pim Erren1994 Netherlands LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner5' 08"
118Gino Luca Vierhouten1996 Netherlands Vlasman Cycling Team5' 08"
119Jerry Roling1995 Netherlands WV West Frisia-Matong5' 08"
120Remco Esselaar1995 Netherlands TWC Het Snelle Wiel5' 08"
121Thomas Ruijgrok1997 Netherlands UWTC de Volharding5' 08"
122Peter Merx1988 Netherlands NWV Groningen-Fila Giets5' 08"
DNFHessel Bokhorts- Netherlands-
DNFRick Goeree1994 Netherlands-
DNFPieter Homan1987 Netherlands-
DNFTeun Mouris1998 Netherlands Croford WGPA Cycling
DNFThijs Boddeus- Netherlands De Hanzerenners Zwolle
DNFJob Broekhuis- Netherlands De Hanzerenners Zwolle
DNFTino Oosterlaar- Netherlands De Hanzerenners Zwolle
DNFPim Poortinga- Netherlands De Hanzerenners Zwolle
DNFPaul Talens- Netherlands De Hanzerenners Zwolle
DNFKamiel Vleeming- Netherlands De Hanzerenners Zwolle
DNFHenrik Evensen1994 Norway SEG Racing Academy
DNFTimon Ratering1993 Netherlands Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT
DNFWiebe Scholten1996 Netherlands Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT
DNFJelle Vlasman1997 Netherlands Swift - Avanti - Bollenstreek
DNFDennis Boskers1996 Netherlands Team Eerens Stormvogels Veendam
DNFPaul De Haan1990 Netherlands Team Eerens Stormvogels Veendam
DNFTom Jansen1996 Netherlands Team Eerens Stormvogels Veendam
DNFAllard Neijmeijer1989 Netherlands Team Eerens Stormvogels Veendam
DNFNiels Potze1995 Netherlands Team Eerens Stormvogels Veendam
DNFGuido Van Gelder1991 Netherlands Team Eerens Stormvogels Veendam
DNFJoakim Zuidema1992 Netherlands Team Eerens Stormvogels Veendam
DNFJorrit De Haas1989 Netherlands TWC Het Snelle Wiel
DNFMaarten Hendrickx1995 Netherlands TWC Het Snelle Wiel
DNFMarc Kivits1995 Netherlands TWC Het Snelle Wiel
DNFAldo Klomp1976 Netherlands TWC Het Snelle Wiel
DNFGijs Vierling1988 Netherlands TWC Het Snelle Wiel
DNFPatrick Stam1994 Netherlands UWTC de Volharding
DNFRobin Lowik1995 Netherlands Vlasman Cycling Team
DNFMichael Vingerling1990 Netherlands Vlasman Cycling Team
DNFRobin Wennekes1992 Netherlands Vlasman Cycling Team
DNFBart Schipper1993 Netherlands Volker-Wessels-Merckx
DNFRoelof Stoelwinder- Netherlands Volker-Wessels-Merckx
DNFPatrick Van Benthem- Netherlands Volker-Wessels-Merckx
DNFArjan Arentsen1996 Netherlands WV De Ijsselstreek
DNFCorne Ten Hove1997 Netherlands WV De Ijsselstreek
DNFJim Duijvesteijn1997 Netherlands WV Westland Wil Vooruit
Info
RaceSter van Zwolle
Nation Netherlands
DateMarch 4th
Edition2017
ClassificationNE
ExtraCompare top four