1 |
1 |
Schorn Daniel
| 1988 | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
12:22:48 |
2 |
1 |
Boivin Guillaume
| 1989 | Cycling Academy Team |
+ 00 |
3 |
- |
Cecchin Alberto
| 1989 | Team Roth |
+ 00 |
4 |
- |
Averin Maksym
| 1985 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 00 |
5 |
- |
Eibegger Markus
| 1984 | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 00 |
6 |
1 |
Finetto Mauro
| 1985 | Unieuro - Wilier |
+ 01 |
7 |
1 |
Mugerli Matej
| 1981 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 01 |
8 |
1 |
Arslanov Ildar
| 1994 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 01 |
9 |
5 |
De la Fuente David
| 1981 | Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira |
+ 01 |
10 |
4 |
Easter Griffin
| 1991 | Team Illuminate |
+ 04 |
11 |
1 |
Pires Bruno Silva
| 1981 | Team Roth |
+ 05 |
12 |
1 |
Kvasina Matija
| 1981 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 05 |
13 |
- |
Pozdnyakov Kirill
| 1989 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 05 |
14 |
2 |
Carboni Giovanni
| 1995 | Unieuro - Wilier |
+ 05 |
15 |
2 |
Stalnov Nikita
| 1991 | Astana City |
+ 05 |
16 |
4 |
Nocentini Rinaldo
| 1977 | Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira |
+ 05 |
17 |
1 |
Herklotz Silvio
| 1994 | Bora - Argon 18 |
+ 01:05 |
18 |
1 |
Barta Jan
| 1984 | Bora - Argon 18 |
+ 01:05 |
19 |
1 |
Turek Daniel
| 1993 | Cycling Academy Team |
+ 01:07 |
20 |
1 |
Rabitsch Stephan
| 1991 | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 01:07 |
21 |
6 |
Gil Tomas
| 1977 | Wilier Triestina - Southeast |
+ 01:39 |
22 |
- |
Pruus Peeter
| 1989 | Estonia |
+ 02:28 |
23 |
- |
Lozano David
| 1988 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 02:28 |
24 |
- |
Scotson Miles
| 1994 | Team Illuminate |
+ 02:28 |
25 |
- |
Avila Edwin
| 1989 | Team Illuminate |
+ 02:30 |
26 |
1 |
Canty Brendan
| 1992 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 02:30 |
27 |
1 |
Earle Nathan
| 1988 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 02:30 |
28 |
3 |
Sabido Hugo
| 1979 | Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira |
+ 02:30 |
29 |
3 |
Ezquerra Jesus
| 1990 | Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira |
+ 02:30 |
30 |
3 |
Monier Damien
| 1982 | Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 02:30 |
31 |
2 |
Gonzalez Mario
| 1992 | Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira |
+ 02:30 |
32 |
- |
Akhmetov Galym
| 1995 | Astana City |
+ 02:30 |
33 |
3 |
Livramento David
| 1983 | Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira |
+ 02:30 |
34 |
- |
Pavlic Marko
| 1993 | Cycling Academy Team |
+ 07:10 |
35 |
14 |
Schwarzmann Michael
| 1991 | Bora - Argon 18 |
+ 07:31 |
36 |
1 |
Intra Felix
| 1995 | Team Sauerland NRW |
+ 07:32 |
37 |
1 |
Batmunkh Maral-Erdene
| 1994 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 07:32 |
38 |
- |
Jovanovic Nebojsa
| 1983 | Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project |
+ 07:32 |
39 |
- |
Lefrancois Nicolas
| 1987 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 07:32 |
40 |
1 |
Rubio Arribas Jesus Alberto
| 1992 | Al Nasr Pro Cycling Team |
+ 07:32 |
41 |
2 |
Smirnovs Andris
| 1990 | Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv |
+ 07:35 |
42 |
- |
Tedeschi Mirko
| 1989 | Wilier Triestina - Southeast |
+ 07:35 |
43 |
1 |
Fonzi Giuseppe
| 1991 | Wilier Triestina - Southeast |
+ 07:35 |
44 |
2 |
Nych Artem
| 1995 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 07:35 |
45 |
6 |
Lebas Thomas
| 1985 | Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 07:35 |
46 |
2 |
Malaguti Alessandro
| 1987 | Unieuro - Wilier |
+ 07:35 |
47 |
2 |
Nikitin Matvey
| 1992 | Astana City |
+ 07:35 |
48 |
2 |
Asadov Elchin
| 1987 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 07:35 |
49 |
4 |
Suzuki Ryu
| 1992 | Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 07:35 |
50 |
2 |
Uchima Kohei
| 1988 | Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 07:35 |
51 |
4 |
Wackermann Luca
| 1992 | Al Nasr Pro Cycling Team |
+ 07:50 |
52 |
2 |
Toffali Nicola
| 1992 | Team Roth |
+ 07:51 |
53 |
3 |
Pasche Frank
| 1993 | Team Roth |
+ 08:14 |
54 |
14 |
Vaidem Josten
| 1994 | Estonia |
+ 09:02 |
55 |
5 |
Galeyev Vadim
| 1992 | Astana City |
+ 10:59 |
56 |
2 |
Kovac Maros
| 1977 | Dukla Banska Bystrica |
+ 10:59 |
57 |
4 |
Ray Alexander
| 1990 | Team Illuminate |
+ 10:59 |
58 |
1 |
Vaitkus Tomas
| 1982 | Al Nasr Pro Cycling Team |
+ 10:59 |
59 |
2 |
Viel Mattia
| 1995 | Unieuro - Wilier |
+ 10:59 |
60 |
5 |
Luksevics Viesturs
| 1987 | Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv |
+ 10:59 |
61 |
2 |
Abelouache Essaïd
| 1988 | Al Nasr Pro Cycling Team |
+ 10:59 |
62 |
- |
Racenajs Kristofers
| 1985 | Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv |
+ 10:59 |
63 |
1 |
Schillinger Andreas
| 1983 | Bora - Argon 18 |
+ 10:59 |
64 |
3 |
Thwaites Scott
| 1990 | Bora - Argon 18 |
+ 10:59 |
65 |
1 |
Turrin Alex
| 1992 | Unieuro - Wilier |
+ 10:59 |
66 |
2 |
Mahdar Martin
| 1989 | Dukla Banska Bystrica |
+ 10:59 |
67 |
3 |
Scotson Callum
| 1996 | Team Illuminate |
+ 11:03 |
68 |
3 |
Draperi Matteo
| 1991 | Wilier Triestina - Southeast |
+ 11:04 |
69 |
3 |
Evtushenko Alexander
| 1993 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 11:15 |
70 |
5 |
Leinau Louis
| 1995 | Team Sauerland NRW |
+ 12:12 |
71 |
2 |
Manakov Viktor
| 1992 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 12:40 |
72 |
2 |
Svesnikov Kirill
| 1992 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 12:57 |
73 |
26 |
Sulzberger Bernard
| 1983 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 13:34 |
74 |
5 |
Hatsuyama Sho
| 1988 | Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 14:35 |
75 |
38 |
Tybor Patrik
| 1987 | Dukla Banska Bystrica |
+ 16:25 |
76 |
- |
Lowndes Jason
| 1994 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 16:53 |
77 |
- |
Clarke William
| 1985 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 16:53 |
78 |
1 |
Tamouridis Ioannis
| 1980 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 19:09 |
79 |
1 |
Plebani Davide
| 1996 | Unieuro - Wilier |
+ 19:09 |
80 |
- |
Bauhaus Phil
| 1994 | Bora - Argon 18 |
+ 19:09 |
81 |
1 |
Schweizer Christoph
| 1986 | Team Sauerland NRW |
+ 19:09 |
82 |
3 |
Evans Brad
| 1992 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 19:09 |
83 |
6 |
Williams Christopher
| 1981 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 19:09 |
84 |
- |
Chsherbinin Yuriy
| 1996 | Astana City |
+ 19:09 |
85 |
2 |
Lauk Karl Patrick
| 1997 | Estonia |
+ 19:09 |
86 |
7 |
Sergis Kaspars
| 1992 | Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv |
+ 19:09 |
87 |
1 |
Yechezkel Aviv
| 1994 | Cycling Academy Team |
+ 19:09 |
88 |
3 |
Mirza Yousif
| 1988 | Al Nasr Pro Cycling Team |
+ 19:09 |
89 |
6 |
Kulimbetov Nubolat
| 1992 | Astana City |
+ 19:09 |
90 |
9 |
Kamstra Brian
| 1993 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 20:27 |
91 |
3 |
Stork Florian
| 1997 | Team Sauerland NRW |
+ 20:38 |
92 |
9 |
Kurbatov Alexey
| 1994 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 21:04 |
93 |
3 |
Belda David
| 1983 | Team Roth |
+ 21:33 |
94 |
4 |
Janorschke Grischa
| 1987 | Team Roth |
+ 21:34 |
95 |
14 |
Steimle Jannik
| 1996 | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 22:03 |
96 |
- |
Anuar Aziz Mohd Saiful
| 1986 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 22:03 |
97 |
5 |
Hadari Zohar
| 1994 | Cycling Academy Team |
+ 22:42 |
98 |
2 |
Lajcha Juraj
| 1994 | Dukla Banska Bystrica |
+ 23:05 |
99 |
4 |
Pung Peeter
| 1996 | Estonia |
+ 23:48 |
100 |
5 |
Leinau Joann
| 1995 | Team Sauerland NRW |
+ 23:51 |
101 |
4 |
Fritz Fabian
| 1994 | Team Sauerland NRW |
+ 24:49 |
102 |
4 |
Mat Amin Mohd Shahrul
| 1989 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 25:04 |
103 |
1 |
Vilanova Marsa Marc
| 1987 | Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project |
+ 25:18 |
104 |
16 |
Sagiv Guy
| 1994 | Cycling Academy Team |
+ 25:37 |
105 |
3 |
Vahtra Norman
| 1996 | Estonia |
+ 28:24 |
106 |
1 |
Ducournau Gilbert
| 1992 | Wilier Triestina - Southeast |
+ 28:38 |
107 |
6 |
Inoue Kazuo
| 1981 | Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 29:04 |
108 |
4 |
Al Mansoori Ahmed
| 1990 | Al Nasr Pro Cycling Team |
+ 34:36 |
109 |
1 |
Glasspool James
| 1991 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 36:14 |
110 |
- |
Saleh Mohd Harrif
| 1988 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 36:43 |
111 |
- |
Zimany Kristan
| 1997 | Dukla Banska Bystrica |
+ 40:31 |
112 |
3 |
Auer Daniel
| 1994 | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 40:37 |