Next manager: Abu Dhabi (21/02 09:10)

2013 Tour d'Azerbaïdjan

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05

Stage results: 03.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time
01 Vitaliy Popkov1983 ISD Continental Team03:57:03
02 Stig Broeckx1990-+ 00
03 Christoph Schweizer1986 Synergy Baku Cycling Project+ 01:33
04 Jasper Bovenhuis1991 Rabobank DT+ 01:33
05 Maksym Averin1985 Atlas Personal - Jakroo+ 01:33
06 Miyataka Shimizu1981 Bridgestone - Anchor+ 01:33
07 Theo Reinhardt1990 Rad-Net Rose Team+ 01:33
08 Fabio Silvestre1990 Leopard - Trek CT+ 01:33
09 Lars Van Der Haar1991 Rabobank DT+ 01:33
10 Maksym Vasilyv1990 ISD Continental Team+ 01:33
11 Kristofers Racenajs1985 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com+ 01:33
12 Cesar Fonte1986 Efapel - Glassdrive+ 01:33
13 Sergiy Gretchyn1979 Torku Seker Spor+ 01:33
14 Carlos Barbero Cuesta1991 Euskadi+ 01:33
15 Maarten De Jonge1985 Team Vorarlberg+ 01:33
16 Walt De Winter1988-+ 01:33
17 Ricardo Vilela1987 Efapel - Glassdrive+ 01:33
18 Maxim Rusnac1992-+ 01:33
19 Lasse Bøchman Larsen1983 J.Jensen - Ramirent+ 01:33
20 Ilia Koshevoy1991-+ 01:33
21 Dmitro Krivtsov1985 ISD Continental Team+ 01:33
22 Daniel Biedermann1993 Team Vorarlberg+ 01:33
23 Nuno Ribeiro1977 Efapel - Glassdrive+ 01:33
24 Merhawi Kudus1994-+ 01:33
25 Ibon Zugasti Arrese1972 Start - Trigon Cycling Team+ 01:33
26 Alexander Foliforov1992 Helicopters+ 01:33
27 Piero Baffi1990 Leopard - Trek CT+ 01:33
28 Christoph Springer1985 Team Vorarlberg+ 01:33
29 Joni Brandao1989 Efapel - Glassdrive+ 01:33
30 Damien Monier1982 Bridgestone - Anchor+ 01:33
31 Hassen Ben Nasser1986 Velo Club Sovac+ 01:33
32 Nicolas Winter1989 Atlas Personal - Jakroo+ 01:33
33 Hayden McCormick1994-+ 01:33
34 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev1992 Continental Team Astana+ 01:33
35 Sho Hatsuyama1988 Bridgestone - Anchor+ 01:33
36 Nicolas Lüthi1987 Atlas Personal - Jakroo+ 01:33
37 David de la Fuente1981 Torku Seker Spor+ 01:33
38 Eugeniu Cozonac1992 Louletano - Dunas Douradas+ 01:33
39 Oscar Hernandez Martinez1992-+ 01:33
40 Paulius Siskevicius1993-+ 01:33
41 Oleksandr Surutkovych1984 Synergy Baku Cycling Project+ 01:33
42 Thomas Lebas1985 Bridgestone - Anchor+ 01:33
43 Anatoliy Pakhtusov1985 ISD Continental Team+ 01:33
44 Indulis Bekmanis1989 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com+ 01:33
45 Connor McConvey1988 Synergy Baku Cycling Project+ 01:33
46 David Van Eerd1990 Start - Trigon Cycling Team+ 01:33
47 Till Drobisch1993-+ 01:33
48 Martynas Maniusis1989-+ 01:33
49 Nikita Umerbekov1991 Continental Team Astana+ 01:33
50 Frederik Frison1992-+ 01:33
51 Tilegen Maidos1993 Continental Team Astana+ 01:33
52 Stan Godrie1993 Rabobank DT+ 01:33
53 Gert-Jan Bosman1992 Rabobank DT+ 01:33
54 Denys Karnulin1990 ISD Continental Team+ 01:33
55 Elchin Asadov1987 Synergy Baku Cycling Project+ 01:33
56 Nicolae Tanovitchii1993 Tusnad Cycling Team+ 01:33
57 Stef Van Zummeren1991-+ 01:33
58 Sarawut Sirironnachai1992-+ 01:33
59 Mark Dowling1986 Polygon Sweet Nice+ 01:33
60 Nubolat Kulimbetov1992 Continental Team Astana+ 01:33
61 Kazuo Inoue1981 Bridgestone - Anchor+ 01:33
62 Siarhei Papok1988-+ 01:33
63 Volodymyr Dzhus1993 ISD Continental Team+ 01:33
64 Andrey Mizourov1973 Torku Seker Spor+ 01:33
65 Ivar Slik1993 Rabobank DT+ 01:33
66 Sergey Kuzmin1990 Polygon Sweet Nice+ 01:33
67 Kansatansin Klimiankou1989 Atlas Personal - Jakroo+ 01:33
68 Issiaka Cisse1991-+ 01:33
69 Ulises Castillo1992-+ 01:33
70 Sergio Sousa1983 Efapel - Glassdrive+ 01:33
71 Zhandos Bizhigitov1991 Continental Team Astana+ 01:33
72 Manuel Bello Calixto1986 Start - Trigon Cycling Team+ 01:33
73 David Clarke1979 Synergy Baku Cycling Project+ 01:33
74 Ryan Sherlock1982 Polygon Sweet Nice+ 01:33
75 Diego Rubio Hernandez1991-+ 01:33
76 Jan Hirt1991 Leopard - Trek CT+ 01:33
77 Mathias Lisson1990 J.Jensen - Ramirent+ 01:33
78 Robert-Jon McCarthy1994-+ 01:33
79 Mikhail Akimov1992 Helicopters+ 01:33
80 Mohssine Lahsaini1985 Velo Club Sovac+ 01:33
81 Alexei Tsikhanau1986-+ 01:33
82 Cristian Raileanu1993-+ 01:52
83 Mamyr Stash1993 Helicopters+ 01:54
84 Johan Svensson1979 J.Jensen - Ramirent+ 01:56
85 Patrick Ericsson1986 J.Jensen - Ramirent+ 01:58
86 Florian Scheit1991 Rad-Net Rose Team+ 02:08
87 Arnoldas Valiausa1992-+ 02:21
88 Victor Cartin1993-+ 02:45
89 Alexander Krieger1991 Rad-Net Rose Team+ 02:47
90 Sean De Bie1991 Leopard - Trek CT+ 02:52
91 Dan Craven1983 Synergy Baku Cycling Project+ 03:01
92 Juan Carlos Riutort1991 Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon+ 03:01
93 Lucas Liss1992 Rad-Net Rose Team+ 03:01
94 Andrei Vrabii1992-+ 03:01
95 Siarhei Safonau1990-+ 03:03
96 Alex Edmondson1993-+ 03:11
97 Vladimir Dolgov1994 Helicopters+ 03:11
98 Tomas Vaitkus1982 Orica - GreenEDGE+ 04:01
99 Kersten Thiele1992 Rad-Net Rose Team+ 04:01
100 Emils Liepins1992 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com+ 04:04
101 Reinis Andrijanovs1988 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com+ 04:04
102 Dominic Klemme1986 IAM Cycling+ 04:13
103 Mikko Paajanen1992-+ 04:13
104 Vincent Canard1985 Bridgestone - Anchor+ 04:18
105 Nazym Bakirci1986 Torku Seker Spor+ 04:23
106 Andrius Peciulis1992-+ 04:30
107 Vladislav Gorbunov1991 Continental Team Astana+ 04:30
108 Lukas Talacka1994-+ 04:30
109 Mauricio Frazer1984 Start - Trigon Cycling Team+ 04:30
110 Kristian Haugaard Jensen1991 Leopard - Trek CT+ 05:28
111 Nikita Zharoven1992-+ 05:38
112 Aliaksandr Piasetski1993-+ 05:38
113 Yuri Metlushenko1976 Torku Seker Spor+ 05:38
114 Francisco Jose Medina Abril1993-+ 05:38
115 Jon Ander Insausti1992-+ 05:38
116 Erki Pütsep1976 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com+ 05:38
117 Edgar Nohales Nieto1986 Polygon Sweet Nice+ 01:33
118 Maarten Van Trijp1993 Rabobank DT+ 05:38
119 Daniel McLay1992-+ 05:38
120 Luke Davison1990 Drapac Cycling+ 05:38
121 Alexander Morgan1994-+ 05:38
122 Henning Bommel1983 Rad-Net Rose Team+ 05:38
123 Kaspars Sergis1992 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com+ 10:56
124 Ruben Menendez1978 Start - Trigon Cycling Team+ 19:04
DNS Hernani Broco1981 Efapel - Glassdrive

Info

Race Tour d'Azerbaïdjan
Nation Azerbaijan
Stage 03.stage
Type Hills
Distance 165 km
StartGabala
FinishGabala
DateMay 3rd (2013)
Leader S.Gretchyn
Youth B.Kozhatayev
Points C.Schweizer
Mountain R.Vilela