Next manager: Wallonie (28/07)

2012 Tour d'Azerbaïdjan

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

General Youth Points Mountain Sprint

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Youcef Reguigui1990 Algeria Groupment Sporitf Petrolier Algerie14t 59' 05"
02Kiril Yatsevich1992 Russia-45"
03Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev1992 Kazakhstan-50"
04Diego Rubio Hernandez1991 Spain-52"
05Nick Dougall1992 South Africa-55"
06Emanuel Buchmann1992 Germany Team Specialized Concept Store56"
07Volodymyr Dzhus1993 Ukraine ISD - Lampre Continental1' 08"
08Florian Gaugl1991 Austria Team Vorarlberg1' 32"
09Roman Katyrin1991 Russia-2' 32"
10Maksym Vasilyv1990 Ukraine ISD - Lampre Continental3' 38"
11Remo Schuler1990 Switzerland Team Vorarlberg3' 44"
12Gennadiy Tatarinov1991 Russia-3' 48"
13David Edwards1993 Australia-3' 54"
14Nubolat Kulimbetov1992 Kazakhstan Continental Team Astana4' 11"
15Roman Semyonov1993 Kazakhstan Continental Team Astana4' 27"
16Tilegen Maidos1993 Kazakhstan-4' 38"
17Issiaka Cisse1991 Ivory Coast-5' 05"
18Behrouz Soltani1992 Iran-5' 12"
19Maxim Rusnac1992 Moldova-5' 12"
20Vladyslav Bakumenko1991 Ukraine ISD - Lampre Continental5' 25"
21Nikita Zharoven1992 Belarus-6' 10"
22Cristian Raileanu1993 Moldova-6' 21"
23Paulius Siskevicius1993 Lithuania-6' 55"
24Ali Ashkbous1991 Iran-8' 33"
25Mitchell Lovelock-Fay1992 Australia-9' 06"
26Mohamed Amine Mahmoudi1993 Tunisia-10' 22"
27Alexander Chernolutskiy1991 Russia-11' 11"
28Andreas Hofer1991 Austria Team Vorarlberg11' 24"
29Tim Kerkhof1993 Netherlands-12' 15"
30Kirill Zukin1991 Russia-15' 45"
31Hadi Hosseini1990 Iran-16' 10"
32Mario Vogt1992 Germany Team Specialized Concept Store17' 37"
33Joel Eglin1990 Switzerland-20' 47"
34Arend Keller1993 Switzerland-21' 42"
35Sergey Alekhin1990 Russia-22' 09"
36Sarawut Sirironnachai1992 Thailand-22' 23"
37Dmitry Vernidub1992 Russia-23' 11"
38Fabian Schnaidt1990 Germany Team Specialized Concept Store23' 36"
39Eugeniu Cozonac1992 Moldova-23' 42"
40Ignat Malei1992 Belarus-23' 55"
41Miguel Gonzalez de la Asunción1990 Spain-24' 59"
42Jonas Koch1993 Germany Team Specialized Concept Store25' 11"
43Aliaksadr Antonau1992 Belarus-25' 39"
44Ilya Ponomarenko1993 Ukraine ISD - Lampre Continental25' 44"
45Maxim Kondrashov1992 Russia-26' 56"
46Juan Ignacio Perez1990 Spain-28' 01"
47Dmytro Volovod1992 Ukraine ISD - Lampre Continental28' 15"
48Zhandos Bizhigitov1991 Kazakhstan-28' 32"
49Nicolae Tanovitchii1993 Moldova Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flower28' 37"
50Saber Soltaninasser1991 Iran-28' 54"
51Aleksandr Grigorev1992 Russia Itera - Katusha29' 22"
52Aleksandr Mezhechev1993 Russia-29' 55"
53Hamza Merdj1993 Algeria Velo Club Sovac Algerie32' 20"
54Faycal Hamza1992 Algeria Velo Club Sovac Algerie33' 38"
55Jorge Alonso1990 Spain-37' 50"
56Roman Dronin1992 Uzbekistan-39' 47"
57Alireza Ahmadi1990 Iran Azad University Cross Team39' 49"
58Djelloul Med Reda Benoua1992 Algeria Olympique Team Algerie41' 04"
59Tynys Akanov1992 Kazakhstan Continental Team Astana41' 41"
60Tural Isgandarov1992 Azerbaijan Team Specialized Concept Store44' 14"
61Martynas Bliakevicius1993 Lithuania-47' 52"
62Mike-Aaron Egger1993 Germany Team Specialized Concept Store1t 04' 13"
63Iustas Klimavicius1992 Lithuania-1t 11' 17"
64Vidmantas Morkunas1993 Lithuania-1t 17' 05"
65Jeroen Kaldenbach1993 Netherlands-1t 17' 38"
DNFAkif Abdullayev1992 Azerbaijan-
DNFAleh Ahiyevich1993 Belarus-
DNFRihards Bartusevics1990 Latvia-
DNFEdward Bissaker1992 Australia-
DNFTwan Brusselman1993 Netherlands-
DNFIgnacio Comillas1991 Spain-
DNFJaap De Man1993 Netherlands-
DNFAdrik Elzing1992 Netherlands-
DNFMihail Gac1991 Moldova-
DNFIvan Gonzalo1991 Spain-
DNFSamuel Horstmann1990 Switzerland-
DNFMārtiņš Jirgensons1992 Latvia-
DNFTalius Kalina1993 Lithuania-
DNFMatiss Kauls1992 Latvia-
DNFJordan Kerby1992 Australia-
DNFJackson Law1993 Australia-
DNFMohammed Miri1990 Iran-
DNFPavel Ragel1992 Belarus-
DNFUldis Reiters1993 Latvia-
DNFEmil Rustemov1993 Azerbaijan-
DNFZydrunas Savickas1991 Lithuania-
DNFAlexander Sulimov1992 Russia-
DNFKurban Taghiyev1991 Azerbaijan-
DNFAndrei Vrabii1992 Moldova-
DNFPauls Zile1992 Latvia-
DNFArtis Pujāts1991 Latvia Rietumu - Delfin
DNFDaniel Rinner1990 Liechtenstein Team Vorarlberg
DNFDennis Wauch1993 Austria Team Vorarlberg
DNFBilel Amari1992 Algeria Velo Club Sovac Algerie
DNFAdil Barbari1993 Algeria Velo Club Sovac Algerie
DNFAbdesslam Dahmane1992 Algeria Velo Club Sovac Algerie
DNFMohamed Kamel Hamza1992 Algeria Velo Club Sovac Algerie
Info
RaceTour d'Azerbaïdjan
Nation Azerbaijan
DateMay 9th-13th
Edition2012
Classification2.2U
ExtraCompare top four

Youcef Reguigui