Next manager: Fjords (22/05 13:30)

2017 Scandinavian Race in Uppsala

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Nicolai Brøchner1993 Denmark Riwal Platform Cycling Team4t 20' 06"
02Morten Øllegaard1988 Denmark BHS Almeborg Bornholm00"
03Rasmus C. Quaade1990 Denmark Team Giant - Castelli00"
04Matti Manninen1992 Finland Team FixIT.no06"
05Audun Brekke Fløtten1990 Norway Uno-X Development Team06"
06Nicklas Overgaard Pedersen1993 Denmark Team Giant - Castelli06"
07Jonas Aaen Jørgensen1986 Denmark Riwal Platform Cycling Team06"
08Patrick Clausen1990 Denmark Riwal Platform Cycling Team06"
09Dennis Jensen1982 Denmark ColoQuick - Cult06"
10Steffen Munk Christiansen1994 Denmark BHS Almeborg Bornholm06"
11Christian Moberg Jørgensen1987 Denmark ColoQuick - Cult06"
12Simon Bigum1993 Denmark BHS Almeborg Bornholm06"
13Hampus Anderberg1996 Sweden Christina Jewelry - Kuma06"
14Isac Lundgren1992 Sweden Team Tre Berg-Postnord06"
15Philip Lindau1991 Sweden Jönköpings CK06"
16Erik Sandersson1998 Sweden Team Tre Berg-Postnord06"
17Torkil Veyhe1990 Denmark ColoQuick - Cult06"
18Ken-Levi Eikeland1994 Norway Team FixIT.no12"
19Martin Mortensen1984 Denmark ColoQuick - Cult29"
20Ludwig Bengtsson1993 Sweden Team Tre Berg-Postnord1' 51"
21Marius Blålid1993 Norway Team FixIT.no1' 51"
22Jose Carlos Nuñez Sanchez1982 Spain Dare - Viator -Partizan2' 26"
23Casper Von Folsach1993 Denmark Team Giant - Castelli3' 16"
24Pierre Moncorge1992 France Memil Pro Cycling3' 16"
25Pontus Kastemyr1995 Sweden Team Tre Berg-Postnord3' 24"
26Nicklas Bøje Pedersen1994 Denmark Team Giant - Castelli3' 24"
27Jesper Juul Andreasen1988 Denmark BHS Almeborg Bornholm3' 24"
28Emil Andersson1993 Sweden Team IBT-Ridley Sydkysten Pro Cycli3' 24"
29Niklas Gustavsson1989 Sweden Team Tre Berg-Postnord3' 24"
30Vincent Andersson1998 Sweden Stockholm Cykelklubb3' 24"
31Kristoffer Madsen1996 Norway Team FixIT.no3' 24"
32Tobias Stridsberg1977 Sweden Stockholm Cykelklubb3' 24"
33Manuel Zobrist1997 Switzerland-3' 24"
34Jacob Wihk1987 Sweden Ryska Posten RT3' 24"
35Lars Lau Christensen1989 Denmark Team IBT-Ridley Sydkysten Pro Cycli3' 24"
36Matthias Van Aken1992 Belgium Start - Vaxes Cycling Team3' 24"
37Carlos Lorente Garcia1992 Spain Dare - Viator -Partizan3' 24"
38Elyas Afewerki1992 Eritrea Start - Vaxes Cycling Team3' 24"
39Martin Gotting1989 Sweden-3' 24"
40Awet Gebremedhin Andemeskel1992 Eritrea Kuwait - Cartucho3' 24"
41Hannes Bergström Frisk1995 Sweden-3' 24"
42Oskari Vainionpaa1995 Finland Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde3' 24"
43Axel Costa Soria1994 Argentina Kuwait - Cartucho3' 24"
44Fredrik Ludvigsson1994 Sweden Christina Jewelry - Kuma3' 24"
45Robert Pölder1991 Sweden CK Hymer3' 24"
46Nikolai Tefre Lunder1994 Norway Memil Pro Cycling3' 24"
47Anders Frost1994 Denmark Team IBT-Ridley Sydkysten Pro Cycli3' 24"
48Rasmus Mikiver1988 Sweden CK Hymer3' 24"
49Roope Nurmi1993 Finland NWV Groningen-Fila Giets3' 24"
50Davide Rebellin1971 Italy Kuwait - Cartucho3' 24"
51Ove Nilsson1984 Sweden-3' 24"
52Lucas Eriksson1996 Sweden SEG Racing Academy3' 24"
53Yannick Janssen1990 Netherlands Memil Pro Cycling3' 24"
54Deins Kanepejs1995 Latvia Rietumu Banka-Riga3' 24"
55Matt Boys1989 Australia Kuwait - Cartucho3' 24"
56Emil Gabrils1993 Sweden-3' 24"
57Jesse Kaislavuo1992 Finland TWD-Länken3' 24"
58Olof Åström1988 Sweden-3' 24"
59Syver Wærsted1996 Norway Uno-X Development Team3' 24"
60Klavs Rubenis1997 Latvia Rietumu Banka-Riga3' 24"
61Filip Bengtsson1995 Sweden Christina Jewelry - Kuma3' 24"
62Sedrik Ullebø1998 Norway Uno-X Development Team3' 24"
63Marcis Kalnins1998 Latvia Rietumu Banka-Riga3' 34"
64Kristian Kulset1995 Norway Uno-X Development Team3' 36"
65Andreas Skjælø Jacobsen1996 Norway Team FixIT.no3' 36"
66Lars Saugstad1997 Norway Uno-X Development Team3' 36"
67Gustav Höög1995 Sweden Team Coop3' 36"
68Jonas Ahlstrand1990 Sweden-3' 36"
69Ben Hetherington1995 Great Britain Memil Pro Cycling3' 42"
70Jan Gunnars1974 Sweden-3' 42"
71Staffan Arvidsson1990 Sweden-3' 56"
72Nils Penton1986 Sweden Stockholm Cykelklubb4' 00"
73Mikkel Tefre Lunder1996 Norway Memil Pro Cycling4' 00"
74Alexander Ray1990 New Zealand Start - Vaxes Cycling Team4' 52"
DNFMichael Andersson1967 Sweden-
DNFJim Berg1984 Sweden-
DNFDavid Berndtsson1990 Sweden-
DNFMagnus Darvell1982 Sweden-
DNFErik Eriksson1986 Sweden-
DNFHannes Forsby1996 Sweden-
DNFAleksi Hänninen1996 Finland-
DNFOlof Ivarsson1990 Sweden-
DNFErik Karlsson-Landen- Sweden-
DNFJohan Landström1982 Sweden-
DNFJesper Larsson1977 Sweden-
DNFDaniel Lundvall1976 Sweden-
DNFJordan Mathes1987 USA-
DNFJan Mattsson1976 Sweden-
DNFLuca Mazzurana1988 Sweden-
DNFJohan Sonesson1988 Sweden-
DNFChristopher Stevenson1982 Sweden-
DNFDaniel Svegmar- Sweden-
DNFErik Wallen1995 Sweden-
DNFMathias Skov-Jensen1989 Denmark BHS Almeborg Bornholm
DNFDaniel Brengdahl1979 Sweden CK Hymer
DNFVictor Hillerström Rundh 1993 Sweden CK Hymer
DNFJakob Södergrann1988 Sweden CK Hymer
DNFNiklas Adamsson- Sweden CK Valhall
DNFAlex Hultmark- Sweden CK Valhall
DNFMikael Milberger1981 Sweden CK Valhall
DNFAnders Nilsson- Sweden CK Valhall
DNFRickard Persson- Sweden CK Valhall
DNFStathis Stefanidis1971 Sweden CK Valhall
DNFMiguel Calatayud Feo1996 Spain Dare - Viator -Partizan
DNFFrancisco José Castello Dobón1996 Spain Dare - Viator -Partizan
DNFOscar Sanchez Caballero1988 Spain Dare - Viator -Partizan
DNFJavier Valero Amat1994 Spain Dare - Viator -Partizan
DNFFredrik Jakobsson1987 Sweden Giro Cycle Club
DNFFernando Grijalba1991 Spain Kuwait - Cartucho
DNFAndreas Keuser1974 Germany Kuwait - Cartucho
DNFEdward Greene1990 South Africa Lowestrates CT
DNFFelix Nisell1998 Sweden Motala AIF
DNFCedric Jolidon1998 Switzerland Nice Pro Cycling Team
DNFGaspar Mas Nicolau1994 Spain Nice Pro Cycling Team
DNFEriks-Tom Gavars1997 Latvia Rietumu Banka-Riga
DNFStefan Djurhuus1990 Denmark Riwal Platform Cycling Team
DNFJesper Mørkøv1988 Denmark Riwal Platform Cycling Team
DNFErik From- Sweden Ryska Posten RT
DNFPreben Larsen1995 Sweden Ryska Posten RT
DNFMandel Arnold Marquez Marquez1992 Chile Start - Vaxes Cycling Team
DNFMarcus Linder1990 Sweden Stockholm Cykelklubb
DNFHenrik Sandal1995 Norway Team FixIT.no
DNFAske Louring Vorre1993 Denmark Team Giant - Castelli
DNFHenrik Andersen1995 Denmark Team IBT-Ridley Sydkysten Pro Cycli
DNFAlexander Wetterhall1986 Sweden Team Tre Berg-Postnord
DNFJuho Hänninen1993 Finland TWD-Länken
DNFSauli Pietikäinen1996 Finland TWD-Länken
DNFTorjus Sleen1997 Norway Uno-X Development Team
Info
RaceScandinavian Race in Uppsala
Nation Sweden
Distance193.5 km
DateMay 13th
Edition2017
Classification1.2
ExtraCompare top four

Nicolai Brøchner