Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Scandinavian Race
Sweden
Overview
Statistics
Edition
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Year
CAT
Links
Winner
Second
Third
2022
1.2
Results
Wallin
Rasmus Bøgh
Broge
Nils Lau Nyborg
Larsen
Mathias
2019
1.2
Results
Wallin
Rasmus Bøgh
Jørgensen
Jonas Aaen
Matz
Mathias
2018
1.2
Results
Trondsen
Trond Håkon
Pedersen
Nicklas
Larsen
Niklas
2017
1.2
Results
Brøchner
Nicolai
Øllegaard
Morten
Quaade
Rasmus
2016
1.2
Results
Wærsted
Syver
Bengtsson
Ludwig
Brøchner
Nicolai
2015
1.2
Results
Brøchner
Nicolai
Bengtsson
Ludwig
Pedersen
Casper
2014
1.2
Results
Jørgensen
Jonas Aaen
Svensson
Marcus
Janssen
Yannick
2013
1.2
Results
Gingsjö
Alexander
Johansson
Marcus
Skujins
Toms
2012
1.2
Results
Ahlstrand
Jonas
Olsson
Michael
Wilson
Edvin
2011
1.2
Results
Flaksis
Andzs
Bēcis
Armands
Stevenson
Michael
2010
1.2
Results
Nielsen
Philip Nicolas
Stenberg
Patrik
Laengen
Øystein Stake
2009
1.2
Results
Jørgensen
Jonas Aaen
Stevenson
Christofer
Nielsen
Philip Nicolas
2008
1.2
Results
Höberg Nielsen
Morten
Bendixen
Thomas
Stevenson
Michael
2007
NE
Results
Westling
Mattias
-
-
2006
NE
Results
Persson
Lucas
-
-
2005
NE
Results
Persson
Lucas
-
-
2004
NE
Results
Persson
Lucas
-
-
2003
NE
Results
Ericsson
Frederik
-
-
2002
NE
Results
Lergard
Tobias
-
-
2001
NE
Results
Lörnang
Magnus
-
-
2000
NE
Results
Adamsson
Stefan
-
-
1999
NE
Results
Enström
Göran
-
-
1998
NE
Results
Sapa
Marcin
-
-
1997
NE
Results
Johansen
Kristoffer
-
-
1996
NE
Results
Øverås-Lied
Vegard
-
-
1995
NE
Results
Øverås-Lied
Vegard
-
-
1994
NE
Results
Serra
Patrick
-
-
1993
NE
Results
Johansson
Klas
-
-
1992
NE
Results
Fredriksson
Johan
-
-
1991
NE
Results
Knutsson
Magnus
-
-
1990
NE
Results
Kindberg
Hans
-
-
1989
NE
Results
Pegestam
Peter
-
-
1988
NE
Results
Johansson
Klas
-
-
1987
NE
Results
Knutsson
Magnus
-
-
1986
NE
Results
Fahlin
Roul
-
-
1985
NE
Results
Johansson
Anders
-
-
1984
NE
Results
Larsson
Håkan
-
-
1983
NE
Results
Asplund
Bengt
-
-
1982
NE
Results
Narkiniemi
Juha
-
-
1981
NE
Results
Christiansson
Per
-
-
1980
NE
Results
Christiansson
Per
-
-
1979
NE
Results
Wackström
Sixten
-
-
1978
NE
Results
Eriksson
Thomas
-
-
1977
NE
Results
Scheler
Bernt
-
-
1976
NE
Results
Langholm
Svein
-
-
1975
NE
Results
Segersäll
Alf
-
-
1974
NE
Results
Carlsson
Ronnie
-
-
1973
NE
Results
Gustafsson
Lars
-
-
1972
NE
Results
Mikiver
Mats
-
-
1971
NE
Results
Grönlund
Roine
-
-
1970
NE
Results
Wennlöf
Sune
-
-
1969
NE
Results
Ripfel
Jupp
-
-
1968
NE
Results
Anderberg
Bo
-
-
1967
NE
Results
Pettersson
Gösta
-
-
1966
NE
Results
Munther
Paul
-
-
1965
NE
Results
Ripfel
Jupp
-
-
1964
NE
Results
Wagman
Göran
-
-
1963
NE
Results
Sundell
Göte
-
-
1962
NE
Results
Adamson
Owe
-
-
1961
NE
Results
Adamson
Owe
-
-
1960
NE
Results
Nilsson
Rune
-
-
1959
NE
Results
Sundell
Göte
-
-
1958
NE
Results
Adamson
Owe
-
-
1957
NE
Results
Körberg
Nils
-
-
1956
NE
Results
Dalgaard
Eluf
Andresen
Hans
Falkbøl
Jørgen
-
-
1955
NE
Results
Dalgaard
Eluf
-
-
1954
NE
Results
Tevall
Arne
-
-
1953
NE
Results
Carlsson
Allan
-
-
1952
NE
Results
Johansson
Sven
-
-
1951
NE
Results
Johansson
Sven
-
-
1950
NE
Results
Birgersson
Ingvar
-
-
1949
NE
Results
Lundh
Yngve
-
-
1948
NE
Results
Johansson
Sven
-
-
1947
NE
Results
Eriksson
Ingvar
-
-
1946
NE
Results
Jansson
Harry
-
-
1945
NE
Results
Janemar
Harald
-
-
1944
NE
Results
Törnblom
Erik
-
-
1943
NE
Results
Jansson
Gunnar
-
-
1942
NE
Results
Lundin
Martin
-
-
1941
NE
Results
Malmgren
Bengt
-
-
1940
NE
Results
Johansson
Sven
-
-
1939
NE
Results
Jansson
Harry
-
-
1938
NE
Results
Eriksson
Ingvar
-
-
1937
NE
Results
Lundin
Martin
-
-
1936
NE
Results
Eriksson
Ingvar
-
-
1935
NE
Results
Carlsson
Berndt
-
-
1934
NE
Results
Thor
Sven
-
-
1933
NE
Results
Britz
Bernhard
-
-
1932
NE
Results
Lundin
Martin
-
-
1931
NE
Results
Hansen
Henry
-
-
1930
NE
Results
Hansen
Henry
-
-
1929
NE
Results
Hansen
Henry
-
-
1928
NE
Results
Hansen
Henry
-
-
1927
NE
Results
Hansen
Henry
-
-
1926
NE
Results
Hansen
Henry
-
-
1925
NE
Results
Lundberger
Karl
-
-
1924
NE
Results
Malm
Karl Oskar Ragnar
-
-
1923
NE
Results
Ludnberg
Sifrid
-
-
1922
NE
Results
Malm
Karl Oskar Ragnar
-
-
1921
NE
Results
Persson
Algot
-
-
1920
NE
Results
Stenqvist
Harry
-
-
1919
NE
Results
Malm
Karl Oskar Ragnar
-
-
1918
NE
Results
Malm
Karl Oskar Ragnar
-
-
1917
NE
Results
Malm
Karl Oskar Ragnar
-
-
1916
NE
Results
Eriksson
Axel
-
-
1915
NE
Results
Malm
Karl Oskar Ragnar
-
-
1914
NE
Results
Landsberg
Karl
-
-
1913
NE
Results
Landsberg
Karl
-
-
1912
NE
Results
Morén
Henrik
-
-
1911
NE
Results
Blomgren
Erik
-
-
1910
NE
Results
Petterson
Arvid
-
-
1909
NE
Results
Ekström
Alex
-
-