Next manager: Avenir (17/08 13:00)

Scandinavian Race in Uppsala

Results 2018 Victorytable Year-by-year

Year # Links Winner Second Third
20181.2Results Trond Håkon Trondsen Nicklas Overgaard Pedersen Niklas Larsen
20171.2Results Nicolai Brøchner Morten Øllegaard Rasmus C. Quaade
20161.2Results Syver Wærsted Ludwig Bengtsson Nicolai Brøchner
20151.2Results Nicolai Brøchner Ludwig Bengtsson Casper Pedersen
20141.2Results Jonas Aaen Jørgensen Marcus Svensson Yannick Janssen
20131.2Results Alexander Gingsjö Marcus Johansson Toms Skujins
20121.2Results Jonas Ahlstrand Michael Olsson Edvin Wilson
20111.2Results Andzs Flaksis Armands Bēcis Michael Stevenson
20101.2Results Philip Nicolas Nielsen Patrik Stenberg Øystein Stake Laengen
20091.2Results Jonas Aaen Jørgensen Christopher Stevenson Philip Nicolas Nielsen
20081.2Results Morten Höberg Nielsen Thomas Bendixen Michael Stevenson
2007NEResults Mattias Westling--
2006NEResults Lucas Persson--
2005NEResults Lucas Persson--
2004NEResults Lucas Persson--
2003NEResults Frederik Ericsson--
2002NEResults Tobias Lergard--
2001NEResults Magnus Lörnang--
2000NEResults Stefan Adamsson--
1999NEResults Göran Enström--
1998NEResults Marcin Sapa--
1997NEResults Kristoffer Johansen--
1996NEResults Vegard Øverås-Lied--
1995NEResults Vegard Øverås-Lied--
1994NEResults Patrick Serra--
1993NEResults Klas Johansson--
1992NEResults Johan Fredriksson--
1991NEResults Magnus Knutsson--
1990NEResults Hans Kindberg--
1989NEResults Peter Pegestam--
1988NEResults Klas Johansson--
1987NEResults Magnus Knutsson--
1986NEResults Roul Fahlin--
1985NEResults Anders Johansson--
1984NEResults Håkan Larsson--
1983NEResults Bengt Asplund--
1982NEResults Juha Narkiniemi--
1981NEResults Per Christiansson--
1980NEResults Per Christiansson--
1979NEResults Sixten Wackström--
1978NEResults Thomas Eriksson--
1977NEResults Bernt Scheler--
1976NEResults Svein Langholm--
1975NEResults Alf Segersall--
1974NEResults Ronnie Carlsson--
1973NEResults Lars Gustafsson--
1972NEResults Mats Mikiver--
1971NEResults Roine Grönlund--
1970NEResults Sune Wennlöf--
1969NEResults Jupp Ripfel--
1968NEResults Bo Anderberg--
1967NEResults Gösta Pettersson--
1966NEResults Paul Munther--
1965NEResults Jupp Ripfel--
1964NEResults Göran Wagman--
1963NEResults Göte Sundell--
1962NEResults Owe Adamsson--
1961NEResults Owe Adamsson--
1960NEResults Rune Nilsson--
1959NEResults Göte Sundell--
1958NEResults Owe Adamsson--
1957NEResults Nils Körberg--
1956NEResults Eluf Dalgaard
Jørgen Falkbøl
Hans Andresen
--
1955NEResults Eluf Dalgaard--
1954NEResults Arne Tevall--
1953NEResults Allan Carlsson--
1952NEResults Sven Johansson--
1951NEResults Sven Johansson--
1950NEResults Ingvar Birgersson--
1949NEResults Yngve Lundh--
1948NEResults Sven Johansson--
1947NEResults Ingvar Eriksson--
1946NEResults Harry Jansson--
1945NEResults Halle Janemar--
1944NEResults Erik Törnblom--
1943NEResults Gunnar Jansson--
1942NEResults Martin Lundin--
1941NEResults Bengt Malmgren--
1940NEResults Sven Johansson--
1939NEResults Harry Jansson--
1938NEResults Ingvar Eriksson--
1937NEResults Martin Lundin--
1936NEResults Ingvar Eriksson--
1935NEResults Berndt Carlsson--
1934NEResults Sven Thor--
1933NEResults Bernhard Britz--
1932NEResults Martin Lundin--
1931NEResults Henry Hansen--
1930NEResults Henry Hansen--
1929NEResults Henry Hansen--
1928NEResults Henry Hansen--
1927NEResults Henry Hansen--
1926NEResults Henry Hansen--
1925NEResults Karl Lundberger--
1924NEResults Karl Oskar Ragnar Malm--
1923NEResults Sifrid Ludnberg--
1922NEResults Karl Oskar Ragnar Malm--
1921NEResults Algot Persson--
1920NEResults Harry Stenqvist--
1919NEResults Karl Oskar Ragnar Malm--
1918NEResults Karl Oskar Ragnar Malm--
1917NEResults Karl Oskar Ragnar Malm--
1916NEResults Axel Eriksson--
1915NEResults Karl Oskar Ragnar Malm--
1914NEResults Karl Landsberg--
1913NEResults Karl Landsberg--
1912NEResults Henrik Morén--
1911NEResults Erik Blomgren--
1910NEResults Arvid Petterson--
1909NEResults Alex Ekström--