Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
GP Viborg
UCI, One-day race, 29th April 2017, Denmark
Race info
Results
History
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Australia
Denmark
Finland
France
Germany
Iceland
Italy
Netherlands
Norway
Romania
Sweden
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Asgreen
Kasper
1995
Team Virtu Cycling
04:49:35
02
Vingegaard
Jonas
1996
ColoQuick - Cult
+ 00
03
Guldhammer
Rasmus
1989
Team Virtu Cycling
+ 22
04
Bugter
Luuc
1993
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
+ 26
05
Kamp
Alexander
1993
Team Virtu Cycling
+ 26
06
Gregaard
Jonas
1996
Riwal Platform Cycling
+ 26
07
Hagen
Krister
1989
Coop
+ 26
08
Bjerg
Mikkel
1998
Team Giant - Castelli
+ 26
09
Hardahl
Anders
1996
ColoQuick - Cult
+ 26
10
Schultz
Jesper
1996
ColoQuick - Cult
+ 26
11
Zanotti
Marco
1988
Monkey Town
+ 26
12
Sehestad Pedersen
Mark
1991
Team Virtu Cycling
+ 26
13
Reihs
Michael
1979
Team Virtu Cycling
+ 26
14
Krigbaum
Mathias
1995
ColoQuick - Cult
+ 01:03
15
Carbel
Michael
1995
Team Virtu Cycling
+ 01:12
16
Meijers
Daan
1991
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
+ 01:12
17
Bakker
Dennis
1993
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
+ 01:12
18
Blokker
Joris
1993
Monkey Town
+ 01:12
19
Juul Andreasen
Jesper
1988
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
+ 01:12
20
Höög
Gustav
1995
Coop
+ 01:12
21
Bendixen
Louis
1995
ColoQuick - Cult
+ 01:12
22
Anderberg
Hampus
1996
Christina Jewelry - Kuma
+ 01:12
23
Træen
Torstein
1995
Uno-X Hydrogen DT
+ 01:15
24
Sørensen
Chris Anker
1984
Riwal Platform Cycling
+ 01:15
25
Hulgaard
Morten
1998
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
+ 01:15
26
Bregnhøj
Mathias
1995
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
+ 01:15
27
Saugstad
Lars
1997
Uno-X Hydrogen DT
+ 01:15
28
Santoro
Antonio
1989
Monkey Town
+ 01:19
29
van den Dool
Jens
1998
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
+ 01:19
30
Crista
Daniel
1991
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
+ 04:12
31
Ahlstrand
Jonas
1990
-
+ 04:55
32
Mulhern
Mitchell
1991
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
+ 17:55
33
Sterk-Hansen
Alexander
1996
Kristiansands CK
+ 17:55
34
Lisson
Christoffer
1995
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
+ 17:55
35
Klevgård
Kristian
1993
TVK
+ 17:55
36
Meijer
Gijs
1998
Monkey Town
+ 17:55
37
Manninen
Matti
1992
Team FixIT.no
+ 17:55
38
Madsen
Jakob Gye
1989
Team Aura Energi - CK Aarhus
+ 17:55
39
Østergaard
Mads
1998
Herning Cykle Klub
+ 17:55
40
Henning
Nikolaj
1990
Team OK-Kvickly Odder
+ 17:55
41
Bengtsson
Filip
1995
Christina Jewelry - Kuma
+ 17:55
42
Kulset
Kristian
1995
Uno-X Hydrogen DT
+ 17:55
DSQ
Magnussen
Davúr
1995
Team WasteApp - AVIS
DNF
Aasvang
Marius
1992
-
DNF
Andersen
Sebastian Rathje
1998
-
DNF
Biefang
Julian
-
-
DNF
Eikeland
Odin Foldvik
1993
-
DNF
Gabrils
Emil
1993
-
DNF
Hansen
Dan Erik
1988
-
DNF
Homrighausen
Heiko
1997
-
DNF
Monsen
Johan Marandon
1995
-
DNF
Schmieg
Christopher
1989
-
DNF
Sonesson
Johan
1988
-
DNF
Streijffert
Marcus
-
-
DNF
Wallen
Erik
1995
-
DNF
Amundrud
Kjetil Johansen
1978
Asker CK
DNF
Nilsen
Bjarne
1993
Asker CK
DNF
Skjelbred
Aleksander
1997
Asker CK
DNF
Westgaard
Kristoffer Ylven
1993
Asker CK
DNF
Westgaard
Marius Ylven
1995
Asker CK
DNF
Hjort
Mads Olander
1997
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
DNF
Siggaard
Søren Malling
1997
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
DNF
Elfarsson
Anton Orn
1989
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
DNF
Bonlykke
Marcus
1995
Christina Jewelry - Kuma
DNF
Hoffmann
Maximilian
1997
Christina Jewelry - Kuma
DNF
Ludvigsson
Fredrik
1994
Christina Jewelry - Kuma
DNF
Klaris
Magnus Bak
1996
ColoQuick - Cult
DNF
Talen
Jordi
1996
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
DNF
Førland
Henrik Lauve
1998
Grenland SK
DNF
Haugsvær
Håvard
1996
Grenland SK
DNF
Moen
Sondre Bergan
1997
Grenland SK
DNF
Tveitan
Henrik
1997
Grenland SK
DNF
Gorm
Christian
1998
Herning Cykle Klub
DNF
Mondrup
Mads Sogaard
1997
Herning Cykle Klub
DNF
Nielsen
Peter
1996
Herning Cykle Klub
DNF
Olsen
Jakob
1998
Herning Cykle Klub
DNF
Hovland
Håkon
1990
IK Hero
DNF
Jorde
Ola
1994
IK Hero
DNF
Strømstad Sunde
Jørgen
1998
IK Hero
DNF
Vollan
Mathias
1996
IK Hero
DNF
Lindau
Philip
1991
Jönköpings CK
DNF
Fløystad
Even
1998
Kristiansands CK
DNF
Johnsen
Joakim
1993
Kristiansands CK
DNF
Sætra-Pedersen
Eirik
1997
Kristiansands CK
DNF
Vea
Mathias
1994
Kristiansands CK
DNF
Buraas
Sindre
1989
Lillehammer CK
DNF
Hattestad
Ole Anders
1993
Lillehammer CK
DNF
Josten
Eirik
1996
Lillehammer CK
DNF
Lierhagen
Ola
1997
Lillehammer CK
DNF
Skaarseth
Iver
1998
Lillehammer CK
DNF
Strømseth
Per
1997
Lillehammer CK
DNF
Ambrosius
Carlos
1998
LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF
Banusch
Richard
1998
LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF
Hähnel
Frederik
1996
LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF
Jürss
Malte
1996
LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF
Soballa
Carl
1994
LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF
Wotschke
Sebastian
1992
LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF
Moncorgé
Pierre
1992
Memil Pro Cycling
DNF
Van Breda
Rick
1990
Monkey Town
DNF
Van Luijk
Sven
1989
Monkey Town
DNF
Oddli
Anders
1994
Morgan Blue CT VZW
DNF
Flicke
Bastian
1998
Rad-Net Rose Team
DNF
Frahm
Jasper
1996
Rad-Net Rose Team
DNF
Reinhardt
Theo
1990
Rad-Net Rose Team
DNF
Thiele
Kersten
1992
Rad-Net Rose Team
DNF
Weinstein
Domenic
1994
Rad-Net Rose Team
DNF
Aasheim
Aksel
1997
Ringerike SK
DNF
Bråten
Jonas
1998
Ringerike SK
DNF
Ekløf
Daniel
1997
Ringerike SK
DNF
Engebretsen
Frederik
1997
Ringerike SK
DNF
Kulset
Sindre
1998
Ringerike SK
DNF
Midtsveen
Sondre
1997
Ringerike SK
DNF
Brøchner
Nicolai
1993
Riwal Platform Cycling
DNF
Mørkøv
Jesper
1988
Riwal Platform Cycling
DNF
Stokbro Nielsen
Andreas
1997
Riwal Platform Cycling
DNF
Würtz Schmidt
Kasper
1995
Riwal Platform Cycling
DNF
From
Erik
1985
Ryska Posten RT
DNF
Wihk
Jacob
1987
Ryska Posten RT
DNF
Fatnes
Martin-Alexander
1996
Sandnes SK
DNF
Kvingedal
Hans-Arne
1993
Stavanger SK
DNF
Mohr
Johan Andreas Hole
1996
Stavanger SK
DNF
Riise
Christian Erevik
1992
Stavanger SK
DNF
Waage
Markus
1996
Stavanger SK
DNF
Bojsen
Alexander
1992
Team ACR-FBL Elite powered by Integ
DNF
Christensen
Nicolai
1994
Team ACR-FBL Elite powered by Integ
DNF
Prodel
Thor Morup
1997
Team ACR-FBL Elite powered by Integ
DNF
Stampe
Daniel
1996
Team ACR-FBL Elite powered by Integ
DNF
Broge
Nils Lau Nyborg
1992
Team Aura Energi - CK Aarhus
DNF
Frandsen
Jakob Roberg
1994
Team Aura Energi - CK Aarhus
DNF
Muff
Frederik
1993
Team Aura Energi - CK Aarhus
DNF
Møller
Nikolaj Vejby
1998
Team Aura Energi - CK Aarhus
DNF
Poulsen
August Mors
1995
Team Aura Energi - CK Aarhus
DNF
Austevoll
Ole Andre
1994
Coop
DNF
Blikra
Håvard
1991
Coop
DNF
Rege
Even
1994
Coop
DNF
Hellmund
Philipp
1996
Team Embrace The World
DNF
Junger
Jan Niklas
1989
Team Embrace The World
DNF
Leppert
Andreas
1986
Team Embrace The World
DNF
Eikeland
Ken-Levi
1994
Team FixIT.no
DNF
Jacobsen
Andreas Skjælø
1996
Team FixIT.no
DNF
Løvik
Åsmund Romstad
1989
Team FixIT.no
DNF
Madsen
Kristoffer
1996
Team FixIT.no
DNF
Sandal
Henrik
1995
Team FixIT.no
DNF
Egholm
Jakob
1998
Team Giant - Castelli
DNF
Therkildsen
Marius
1996
Team Giant - Castelli
DNF
Vinjebo
Emil
1994
Team Giant - Castelli
DNF
von Folsach
Casper
1993
Team Giant - Castelli
DNF
Vorre
Aske Louring
1993
Team Giant - Castelli
DNF
Andersen
Henrik
1995
Team IBT-Ridley Sydkysten
DNF
Christiansen
Matias Kjeldmark
1997
Team IBT-Ridley Sydkysten
DNF
Elbaek
Christian
1993
Team IBT-Ridley Sydkysten
DNF
Fynbo
Anders
1996
Team IBT-Ridley Sydkysten
DNF
Lund
Frederik
1997
Team OK-Kvickly Odder
DNF
Oerlemans
Jorn
1998
Team OK-Kvickly Odder
DNF
Skjellerup
Mikkel
1995
Team OK-Kvickly Odder
DNF
Larsen
Christian Nykvist
1997
Team WasteApp - AVIS
DNF
Stegmann
Nicolai
1993
Team WasteApp - AVIS
DNF
Svensson
Joakim Mikkel
1993
Team WasteApp - AVIS
DNF
Thomsen
Kasper Søgaard Ringt
1994
Team WasteApp - AVIS
DNF
Grov
Magnus Austlid
1994
TVK
DNF
Gullhav
Anders Nordby
1987
TVK
DNF
Hordnes
Vebjørn
1993
TVK
DNF
Knutsen
Odin Hallvard
1994
TVK
DNF
Tunset
Anton
1997
TVK
DNF
Resell
Erik
1996
Uno-X Hydrogen DT
DNF
Rudland
Hans Kristian
1997
Uno-X Hydrogen DT
DNF
Wærsted
Syver
1996
Uno-X Hydrogen DT
DNF
Aarsteinsen
Magne
1993
Velostrada Test Team
Information
GP Viborg
Denmark
29th April 2017
1.2 | 198.6 km