Next manager: Japan Cup (22/10 03:00)

Paris - Tours

Results 2017 Victorytable Year-by-year

Year # Links Winner Second Third
20171.HCResults Matteo Trentin Søren Kragh Andersen Niki Terpstra
20161.HCResults Fernando Gaviria Arnaud Démare Jonas Van Genechten
20151.HCResults Matteo Trentin Tosh van der Sande Greg Van Avermaet
20141.HCResults Jelle Wallays Thomas Voeckler Jens Debusschere
20131.HCResults John Degenkolb Michael Mørkøv Arnaud Démare
20121.HCResults Marco Marcato Laurens De Vreese Niki Terpstra
20111.HCResults Greg Van Avermaet Marco Marcato Kasper Klostergaard
20101.HCResults Óscar Freire Angelo Furlan Gert Steegmans
20091.HCResults Philippe Gilbert Tom Boonen Borut Bozic
20081.XPT2Results Philippe Gilbert Jan Kuyckx Sébastien Turgot
20071.PT2Results Alessandro Petacchi [*] Francesco Chicchi Óscar Freire
20061.PT2Results Frédéric Guesdon Kurt Asle Arvesen Stuart O'Grady
20051.PT2Results Erik Zabel Daniele Bennati Allan Davis
2004CDMResults Erik Dekker Danilo Hondo Óscar Freire
2003CDMResults Erik Zabel Alessandro Petacchi Stuart O'Grady
2002CDMResults Jakob Piil Jacky Durand Erik Zabel
2001CDMResults Richard Virenque Óscar Freire Erik Zabel
2000CDMResults Andrea Tafi Andrei Tchmil Daniele Nardello
1999CDMResults Marc Wauters Gianni Faresin Jaan Kirsipuu
1998CDMResults Jacky Durand Mirko Gualdi Jaan Kirsipuu
1997CDMResults Andrei Tchmil Maximilian Sciandri Henk Vogels
1996CDMResults Nicola Minali Tom Steels Giovanni Lombardi
1995CDMResults Nicola Minali Andrei Tchmil Sven Teutenberg
1994CDMResults Erik Zabel Gianluca Bortolami Zbigniew Spruch
1993CDMResults Johan Museeuw Maurizio Fondriest Alexander Gontchenkov
1992CDMResults Hendrik Redant Christian Henn Olaf Ludwig
1991CDMResults Johan Capiot Olaf Ludwig Nico Verhoeven
1990CDMResults Rolf Sørensen Phil Anderson Maurizio Fondriest
1989CDMResults Jelle Nijdam Eric Vanderaerden Johan Museeuw
1988CDMResults Peter Pieters Jan Goessens Sean Kelly
1987SPPResults Adri van der Poel Teun van Vliet Maurizio Fondriest
1986SPPResults Phil Anderson Jean-Louis Peillon Charly Mottet
1985SPPResults Ludo Peeters Moreno Argentin Sean Kelly
1984SPPResults Sean Kelly Steven Rooks Bruno Wojtinek
1983SPPResults Ludo Peeters Adri van der Poel Jan Raas
1982SPPResults Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke Pierino Gavazzi Alfons De Wolf
1981SPPResults Jan Raas Ferdinand Van Den Haute Luc Colijn
1980SPPResults Daniel Willems Alain Vigneron Eddy Vanhaerens
1979SPPResults Joop Zoetemelk Giuseppe Saronni Jan Raas
1978SPPResults Jan Raas Jos Jacobs Guido Van Calster
1977SPPResults Joop Zoetemelk Johan de Muynck Hennie Kuiper
1976SPPResults Ronald De Witte Raymond Poulidor Robert Bouloux
1975SPPResults Freddy Maertens Frans Van Looy Roger De Vlaeminck
1974SPPResults Francesco Moser Jean-Pierre Danguillaume Eric Leman
1973SPPResults Rik Van Linden Roger De Vlaeminck Frans Verbeeck
1972SPPResults Noël Vantyghem Joseph Huysmans Willy de Geest
1971SPPResults Rik Van Linden Marino Basso Gerben Karstens
1970SPPResults Jürgen Tschan Rene Pijnen Guido Reybrouck
1969SPPResults Herman Van Springel Frans Verbeeck Roger Jochmans
1968SPPResults Guido Reybrouck Walter Godefroot Eric Leman
1967SPPResults Rik Van Looy Barry Hoban Jose Samyn
1966SPPResults Guido Reybrouck Rik Van Looy Paul Lemeteyer
1965SPPResults Gerben Karstens Gustaaf Desmet Fernand Deferm
1964SPPResults Guido Reybrouck Rik Van Looy Gustaaf Desmet
1963SPPResults Jo De Roo Tom Simpson Raymond Poulidor
1962SPPResults Jo De Roo Frans Melckenbeek Benoni Beheyt
1961SPPResults Jos Wouters Gilbert Desmet I Anatole Novak
1960CDCResults Jo de Haan Michel Stolker Luis Otano Arcelus
1959CDCResults Rik Van Looy Coen Niesten Andre Noyelle
1958CDCResults Gilbert Desmet I Alfred De Bruyne François Mahé
1957CDCResults Alfred De Bruyne Louison Bobet Angelo Conterno
1956CDCResults Albert Bouvet Julien Schepens Louison Bobet
1955CDCResults Jacques Dupont Alfred De Bruyne Jean-Marie Cieliczka
1954CDCResults Gilbert Scodeller Louison Bobet Pierre Michel
1953CDCResults Jozef Schils Ferdinand Kübler Georges Gilles
1952CDCResults Raymond Guegan Alberic Schotte Louis Caput
1951CDCResults Jacques Dupont Alfredo Martini Attilio Redolfi
1950CDCResults André Mahé Urbain Caffi Guy Lapebie
1949CDCResults Albert Ramon Paul Neri Jacques Geus
1948CDCResults Louis Caput Robert Mignat Emile Idee
1947CB-HCResults Alberic Schotte Emile Idee Albert Sercu
1946CB-HCResults Alberic Schotte Roger Prevotal Maurice De Muer
1945CB-HCResults Paul Maye Joseph Goutorbe Emile Idee
1944CB-HCResults Lucien Teisseire Louis Gauthier Louis Thiétard
1943CB-HCResults Gabriel Gaudin Achiel Buysse Albert Hendrickx
1942CB-HCResults Paul Maye Gérard Virol Jules Rossi
1941CB-HCResults Paul Maye Albert Goutal Pierre Cloarec
1939CB-HCResults Frans Bonduel Lucien Storme Theo Pirmez
1938CB-HCResults Jules Rossi Albertin Disseaux Paul Maye
1937CB-HCResults Gustave Danneels Frans Bonduel Edgard De Caluwé
1936CB-HCResults Gustave Danneels Fernand Mithouard Jules Coelart
1935CB-HCResults René Le Grevès Roger Lapébie Raffaele Di Paco
1934CB-HCResults Gustave Danneels Romain Gijssels Félicien Vervaecke
1933CB-HCResults Jules Merviel Antonin Magne Ludwig Geyer
1932CB-HCResults Julien Moineau Herbert Sieronski Amulio Viarengo
1931CB-HCResults Andre Leducq Roger Parioleau Alfred Hamerlinck
1930CB-HCResults Jean Maréchal Marcel Bidot Frans Bonduel
1929CB-HCResults Nicolas Frantz Aimé Déolet Georges Ronsse
1928CB-HCResults Denis Verschueren Charles Pelissier Marius Gallottini
1927CB-HCResults Heiri Suter Gustave Van Slembrouck Georges Ronsse
1926CB-HCResults Heiri Suter Kastor Notter Nicolas Frantz
1925CB-HCResults Denis Verschueren August Mortelmans Jean Hillarion
1924CB-HCResults Louis Mottiat Nicolas Frantz Jules Huyvaert
1923CB-HCResults Paul Deman Felix Sellier Hector Tiberghien
1922CB-HCResults Henri Pélissier Heiri Suter Robert Jacquinot
1921CB-HCResults Francis Pélissier Louis Mottiat Eugene Christophe
1920CB-HCResults Eugene Christophe Honoré Barthelemy Albert Dejonghe
1919CB-HCResults Hector Tiberghien René Vandenhove Jean Rossius
1918CB-HCResults Charles Mantelet Lucien Cazalis Alexis Michiels
1917CB-HCResults Philippe Thys Marcel Godivier Eugene Christophe
1914CB-HCResults Oscar Egg Emile Engel Philippe Thys
1913CB-HCResults Charles Crupelandt Georges Passerieu Louis Luguet
1912CB-HCResults Louis Heusghem Charles Deruyter Lucien Petit-Breton
1911CB-HCResults Octave Lapize Cyrille Van Hauwaert Emile Georget
1910CB-HCResults Francois Faber Louis Trousselier Emile Engel
1909CB-HCResults Francois Faber Jean Alavoine Ernest Paul
1908CB-HCResults Omer Beaugendre Frederic Saillot Francois Faber
1907CB-HCResults Georges Passerieu Andre Pottier Emile Georget
1906CB-HCResults Lucien Petit-Breton Louis Trousselier Henri Cornet
1901CB-HCResults Jean Fischer Georges Lorgeou Edouard Wattelier
1896AmResults Eugène Prévost Emile Ouzou Lucien Bouvet