2016 Rent Liv Løbet Skive

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Johim Ariesen 1988 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel 4t 13' 44"
02 Erik Lahm 1988 Denmark Team Almeborg - Bornholm 00"
03 Mads Würtz Schmidt 1994 Denmark Team Virtu Pro 00"
04 Jonas Aaen Jørgensen 1986 Denmark Riwal Platform Cycling Team 00"
05 Rune Almindsø Andersen 1995 Denmark Team ColoQuick 00"
06 Simon Bigum 1993 Denmark Team Almeborg - Bornholm 00"
07 Pierre Moncorge 1992 France Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling 00"
08 Thomas Edemann Jensen 1995 Denmark Odder CK 00"
09 Daniel Bligaard Lyhne 1996 Denmark Vejle Cykel Klub 03"
10 Mathias Dam Westergaard 1994 Denmark Team Almeborg - Bornholm 03"
11 Mark Sehestad Pedersen 1991 Denmark Team Virtu Pro 03"
12 Mathias Bregnhøj 1995 Denmark Herning Cykle Klub 03"
13 Jim Lindenburg 1996 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel 03"
14 Christoffer Lisson 1995 Denmark Team Almeborg - Bornholm 03"
15 Søren Malling Siggaard 1997 Denmark Team Soigneur - Copenhagen 03"
16 August Jensen 1991 Norway Team Coop - Øster Hus 03"
17 Kristian Klevgård 1993 Norway TVK 03"
18 Georg Loef 1994 Germany Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling 03"
19 Elias Angel Spikseth 1990 Norway Asker CK 03"
20 Emil Toudal 1996 Denmark Team Almeborg - Bornholm 03"
21 Mads Rahbek 1995 Denmark Team Virtu Pro 03"
22 Matti Manninen 1992 Finland Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling 03"
23 Christian Ingemann Lindquist 1997 Denmark Team Soigneur - Copenhagen 03"
24 Niklas Henttala 1996 Finland Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling 03"
25 Emil Nygaard Vinjebo 1994 Denmark Team Giant - Scatto u23 03"
26 Rasmus Mygind 1989 Denmark Riwal Platform Cycling Team 03"
27 Jonas Vingegaard 1996 Denmark Odder CK 03"
28 Johan Svensson 1979 Sweden Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling 14"
29 Jasper Hamelink 1990 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel 15"
30 Mikkel Skjellerup 1995 Denmark Odder CK 15"
31 Gustav Erik Larsson 1980 Sweden Team ColoQuick 17"
32 Nils Lau Nyborg Broge 1992 Denmark Team WeBike-CK Aarhus 21"
33 Ole Andre Austevoll 1994 Norway Team Coop - Øster Hus 30"
34 Dennis Jensen 1982 Denmark Team ColoQuick 30"
35 Rasmus Mikiver 1988 Sweden CK Hymer 30"
36 Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær 1994 Norway IK Hero 30"
37 Oscar Landa 1993 Norway Team Coop - Øster Hus 35"
38 Louis Bendixen 1995 Denmark Team ColoQuick 39"
39 Per Strømseth 1997 Norway Lillehammer CK 41"
40 Troels Vinther 1987 Denmark Riwal Platform Cycling Team 53"
41 Hannes Bergström 1995 Sweden Upsala CK 1' 10"
42 Arno Van der Zwet 1986 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel 1' 24"
43 Krister Hagen 1989 Norway Team Coop - Øster Hus 1' 34"
44 Tobias Foss 1997 Norway Lillehammer CK 1' 34"
45 Johan Andreas Hole Mohr 1996 Norway Stavanger SK 1' 36"
46 Nikolai Tefre Lunder 1994 Norway Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling 1' 39"
47 Jordi Van Loon 1996 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel 1' 40"
48 Jesper Odgaard Nielsen 1984 Denmark Team ColoQuick 1' 56"
49 Mads Lilholm Meyer 1990 Denmark Vejle Cykel Klub 2' 09"
50 Kjetil Johansen Amundrud 1978 Norway Asker CK 2' 13"
51 Till Drobisch 1993 Namibia Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling 2' 13"
52 Stefan Djurhuus 1990 Denmark Team Almeborg - Bornholm 2' 21"
53 Nicklas Bøje Pedersen 1994 Denmark Team Giant - Scatto u23 2' 33"
54 Simon Gaal 1994 Denmark Team Giant - Scatto u23 2' 42"
55 Magnus Børresen 1988 Norway Team Coop - Øster Hus 2' 48"
56 Joakim Bukdal 1994 Denmark Team Giant - Scatto u23 2' 56"
57 Mads Corell 1996 Denmark Team Giant - Scatto u23 2' 56"
58 Kersten Thiele 1992 Germany Rad-Net Rose Team 3' 04"
59 Thomas Wikestøl Jaerson 1995 Norway Asker CK 3' 11"
60 Mads Hardahl 1992 Denmark Aalborg Cykle-Ring 3' 13"
61 Anders Hardahl 1996 Denmark Team Virtu Pro 3' 13"
62 Kristian Sørensen 1996 Denmark Herning Cykle Klub 3' 13"
63 Mikkel Bahnsen 1995 Denmark Frederikshøj Cycling Club 3' 16"
64 Kasper Würtz Schmidt 1995 Denmark Frederikshøj Cycling Club 3' 35"
65 Florian Nowak 1995 Germany Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling 3' 35"
66 Martin-Alexander Fatnes 1996 Norway Sandnes SK 4' 26"
67 Elias Helleskov Busk 1994 Denmark Team Soigneur - Copenhagen 4' 38"
68 Kasper Linde Jørgensen 1984 Denmark Riwal Platform Cycling Team 4' 38"
69 Daniel Holm Foder 1983 Denmark Team Virtu Pro 4' 38"
70 Domenic Weinstein 1994 Germany Rad-Net Rose Team 4' 40"
71 Rasmus Byriel Iversen 1997 Denmark Team Giant - Scatto u23 4' 43"
72 Max Emil Kørner 1991 Norway Team RingeriksKraft 5' 37"
73 Joris Blokker 1993 Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg CT 5' 37"
74 Casper Von Folsach 1993 Denmark Riwal Platform Cycling Team 6' 13"
75 Christian Moberg Jørgensen 1987 Denmark Team Virtu Pro 7' 03"
76 Jonas Abrahamsen 1995 Norway Team RingeriksKraft 7' 03"
77 Torkil Veyhe 1990 Denmark Team WeBike-CK Aarhus 7' 03"
78 Oskari Vainionpaa 1995 Finland Asfra Racing Team 7' 03"
79 Jaakko Hänninen 1997 Finland TWD-Länken 7' 03"
80 Rasmus Tiller 1996 Norway Lillehammer CK 7' 03"
81 Casper Moltke Steen - Denmark Vejle Cykel Klub 7' 03"
82 Rasmus Kristensen 1990 Denmark Vejle Cykel Klub 7' 03"
83 Marius Therkildsen 1996 Denmark Team Giant - Scatto u23 8' 50"
84 Anton Tunset 1997 Norway TVK 8' 50"
85 Vegard Børsheim 1995 Norway Lillehammer CK 11' 42"
86 Anders Krogh Jensen 1993 Denmark Odder CK 11' 42"
87 Christian Erevik Riise 1992 Norway Stavanger SK 11' 42"
88 Anders Frost 1994 Denmark Team NBC Elite 11' 42"
89 Jacob Kruse Jensen 1996 Denmark Herning Cykle Klub 11' 42"
90 Hans-Arne Kvingedal 1993 Norway Stavanger SK 11' 42"
91 Ray O’Shaughnessy 1983 Ireland Upsala CK 11' 42"
92 Emil Dam Sørensen 1984 Denmark Team Soigneur - Copenhagen 11' 42"
93 August Mors Poulsen 1995 Denmark Team WeBike-CK Aarhus 11' 42"
94 Fabian Van Eis 1989 Netherlands Wilton-UWTC De Volharding 11' 42"
95 Nicolai Stegmann 1993 Denmark Team NBC Elite 11' 42"
96 Joakim Mikkel Svensson 1993 Denmark Team NBC Elite 11' 42"
97 Thomas Vestergaard Bundgaard 1984 Denmark Frederikshøj Cycling Club 11' 42"
DSQ Mathias Krigbaum 1995 Denmark Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
DNS Morten Larsen 1985 Denmark -
DNS Christian Jersild Jensen 1992 Denmark Frederikshøj Cycling Club
DNS Sebastian Juul 1993 Denmark Team NBC Elite
DNS Torstein Træen 1995 Norway Team RingeriksKraft
DNS Juho Hänninen 1993 Finland TWD-Länken
DNF Vegard Robinson Bugge 1989 Norway -
DNF Victor Hillerström Rundh 1993 Sweden -
DNF Jesper Johansson 1989 Sweden -
DNF Jens Møller Pedersen - Denmark -
DNF Henrik Skovmose - Denmark -
DNF Tim Van Wijk 1989 Netherlands -
DNF Erik Verboven 1982 Netherlands -
DNF Francis Vos 1976 Netherlands -
DNF Sebastian Bisgaard Mikkelsen - Denmark Aalborg Cykle-Ring
DNF Lasse Panduro Nielsen - Denmark Aalborg Cykle-Ring
DNF Daniel Jaerson 1996 Norway Asker CK
DNF Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard 1993 Norway Asker CK
DNF Isac Lundgren 1992 Sweden Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling
DNF Stefan Schumacher 1981 Germany Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
DNF Frederik Zeuner 1995 Denmark Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
DNF Johan Nystrand 1990 Sweden CK Hymer
DNF Jakob Södergrann 1988 Sweden CK Hymer
DNF Jesper Kael jensen 1989 Denmark Frederikshøj Cycling Club
DNF Rasmus Fjordside Lehrmann 1985 Denmark Frederikshøj Cycling Club
DNF Petter Mattsson 1992 Finland GIF-Chebici
DNF Jørn Fjeldavlie 1963 Norway Grenland SK
DNF Håvard Haugsvær 1996 Norway Grenland SK
DNF Sondre Bergan Moen 1997 Norway Grenland SK
DNF Christoffer Skoe 1996 Norway Grenland SK
DNF Viktor Kodal 1995 Denmark Herning Cykle Klub
DNF Mads Krog Schultz Nielsen 1995 Denmark Herning Cykle Klub
DNF Peter Nielsen 1996 Denmark Herning Cykle Klub
DNF Aasmund Groven Lindveit 1995 Norway IK Hero
DNF Ola Jorde 1994 Norway IK Hero
DNF Jonas Orset 1990 Norway IK Hero
DNF Thomas Rem 1986 Norway IK Hero
DNF Hans Kristian Rudland 1997 Norway Lillehammer CK
DNF Torjus Sleen 1997 Norway Lillehammer CK
DNF Stefan Kreder 1996 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
DNF Jannick Beck - Denmark Odder CK
DNF Frederik Lund 1997 Denmark Odder CK
DNF Dennis Bakker 1993 Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
DNF Dion Beukeboom 1989 Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
DNF Wim Stroetinga 1985 Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
DNF Maximilian Beyer 1993 Germany Rad-Net Rose Team
DNF Leif Lampater 1982 Germany Rad-Net Rose Team
DNF Niels Schomber 1994 Germany Rad-Net Rose Team
DNF Jesper Mørkøv 1988 Denmark Riwal Platform Cycling Team
DNF Daniel Egeland Jarstø 1990 Norway Stavanger SK
DNF Einar Kalland-Olsen 1994 Norway Stavanger SK
DNF Alex Rasmussen 1984 Denmark Team ColoQuick
DNF Aske Louring Vorre 1993 Denmark Team ColoQuick
DNF Håvard Blikra 1991 Norway Team Coop - Øster Hus
DNF Anssi Enqvist 1984 Finland Team Finnfalz - Rush Racing
DNF Sasu Halme 1996 Finland Team Finnfalz - Rush Racing
DNF Aleksi Hänninen 1996 Finland Team Finnfalz - Rush Racing
DNF Erik Relanto 1997 Finland Team Finnfalz - Rush Racing
DNF Saku Silfver 1984 Finland Team Finnfalz - Rush Racing
DNF Christian Elbaek 1993 Denmark Team NBC Elite
DNF Benjamin Hansson 1989 Denmark Team NBC Elite
DNF Marius Andre Hafsås 1991 Norway Team RingeriksKraft
DNF Syver Wærsted 1996 Norway Team RingeriksKraft
DNF Morten Höberg Nielsen 1988 Denmark Team Soigneur - Copenhagen
DNF Rasmus Wallin 1996 Denmark Team Soigneur - Copenhagen
DNF Frederik Muff Hansen 1993 Denmark Team WeBike-CK Aarhus
DNF Jes Steengaard 1988 Denmark Team WeBike-CK Aarhus
DNF Henrik Tveitan 1997 Norway Tonsberg CK
DNF Christian Barkald 1993 Norway TVK
DNF Maxim Gjerdalen Foray 1994 Norway TVK
DNF Magnus Austlid Grov 1994 Norway TVK
DNF Arnfinn Tunset jr. 1992 Norway TVK
DNF Jesse Kaislavuo 1992 Finland TWD-Länken
DNF Jakob Klapwijk 1992 Netherlands Upsala CK
DNF Oskar Mellegard 1988 Sweden Upsala CK
DNF Karl-Axel Zander 1992 Sweden Upsala CK
DNF Thomas Guldhammer 1987 Denmark Vejle Cykel Klub
DNF Søren Pedersen 1997 Denmark Vejle Cykel Klub

Info

RaceRent Liv Løbet Skive
Nation Denmark
Distance 177.7 km
DateMay 1st
Edition2016
Classification1.2
Extra Compare top four

Johim Ariesen