2016 Rent Liv Løbet Skive

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Johim Ariesen1988 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel4t 13' 44"
02Erik Lahm1988 Denmark Team Almeborg - Bornholm00"
03Mads Würtz Schmidt1994 Denmark Team Virtu Pro00"
04Jonas Aaen Jørgensen1986 Denmark Riwal Platform Cycling Team00"
05Rune Almindsø Andersen1995 Denmark Team ColoQuick00"
06Simon Bigum1993 Denmark Team Almeborg - Bornholm00"
07Pierre Moncorge1992 France Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling00"
08Thomas Edemann Jensen1995 Denmark Odder CK00"
09Daniel Bligaard Lyhne1996 Denmark Vejle Cykel Klub03"
10Mathias Dam Westergaard1994 Denmark Team Almeborg - Bornholm03"
11Mark Sehestad Pedersen1991 Denmark Team Virtu Pro03"
12Mathias Bregnhøj1995 Denmark Herning Cykle Klub03"
13Jim Lindenburg1996 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel03"
14Christoffer Lisson1995 Denmark Team Almeborg - Bornholm03"
15Søren Malling Siggaard1997 Denmark Team Soigneur - Copenhagen03"
16August Jensen1991 Norway Team Coop - Øster Hus03"
17Kristian Klevgård1993 Norway TVK03"
18Georg Loef1994 Germany Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling03"
19Elias Angel Spikseth1990 Norway Asker CK03"
20Emil Toudal1996 Denmark Team Almeborg - Bornholm03"
21Mads Rahbek1995 Denmark Team Virtu Pro03"
22Matti Manninen1992 Finland Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling03"
23Christian Ingemann Lindquist1997 Denmark Team Soigneur - Copenhagen03"
24Niklas Henttala1996 Finland Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling03"
25Emil Nygaard Vinjebo1994 Denmark Team Giant - Scatto u2303"
26Rasmus Mygind1989 Denmark Riwal Platform Cycling Team03"
27Jonas Vingegaard1996 Denmark Odder CK03"
28Johan Svensson1979 Sweden Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling14"
29Jasper Hamelink1990 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel15"
30Mikkel Skjellerup1995 Denmark Odder CK15"
31Gustav Erik Larsson1980 Sweden Team ColoQuick17"
32Nils Lau Nyborg Broge1992 Denmark Team WeBike-CK Aarhus21"
33Ole Andre Austevoll1994 Norway Team Coop - Øster Hus30"
34Dennis Jensen1982 Denmark Team ColoQuick30"
35Rasmus Mikiver1988 Sweden CK Hymer30"
36Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær1994 Norway IK Hero30"
37Oscar Landa1993 Norway Team Coop - Øster Hus35"
38Louis Bendixen1995 Denmark Team ColoQuick39"
39Per Strømseth1997 Norway Lillehammer CK41"
40Troels Vinther1987 Denmark Riwal Platform Cycling Team53"
41Hannes Bergström1995 Sweden Upsala CK1' 10"
42Arno Van der Zwet1986 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel1' 24"
43Krister Hagen1989 Norway Team Coop - Øster Hus1' 34"
44Tobias Foss1997 Norway Lillehammer CK1' 34"
45Johan Andreas Hole Mohr1996 Norway Stavanger SK1' 36"
46Nikolai Tefre Lunder1994 Norway Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling1' 39"
47Jordi Van Loon1996 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel1' 40"
48Jesper Odgaard Nielsen1984 Denmark Team ColoQuick1' 56"
49Mads Lilholm Meyer1990 Denmark Vejle Cykel Klub2' 09"
50Kjetil Johansen Amundrud1978 Norway Asker CK2' 13"
51Till Drobisch1993 Namibia Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling2' 13"
52Stefan Djurhuus1990 Denmark Team Almeborg - Bornholm2' 21"
53Nicklas Bøje Pedersen1994 Denmark Team Giant - Scatto u232' 33"
54Simon Gaal1994 Denmark Team Giant - Scatto u232' 42"
55Magnus Børresen1988 Norway Team Coop - Øster Hus2' 48"
56Joakim Bukdal1994 Denmark Team Giant - Scatto u232' 56"
57Mads Corell1996 Denmark Team Giant - Scatto u232' 56"
58Kersten Thiele1992 Germany Rad-Net Rose Team3' 04"
59Thomas Wikestøl Jaerson1995 Norway Asker CK3' 11"
60Mads Hardahl1992 Denmark Aalborg Cykle-Ring3' 13"
61Anders Hardahl1996 Denmark Team Virtu Pro3' 13"
62Kristian Sørensen1996 Denmark Herning Cykle Klub3' 13"
63Mikkel Bahnsen1995 Denmark Frederikshøj Cycling Club3' 16"
64Kasper Würtz Schmidt1995 Denmark Frederikshøj Cycling Club3' 35"
65Florian Nowak1995 Germany Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling3' 35"
66Martin-Alexander Fatnes1996 Norway Sandnes SK4' 26"
67Elias Helleskov Busk1994 Denmark Team Soigneur - Copenhagen4' 38"
68Kasper Linde Jørgensen1984 Denmark Riwal Platform Cycling Team4' 38"
69Daniel Holm Foder1983 Denmark Team Virtu Pro4' 38"
70Domenic Weinstein1994 Germany Rad-Net Rose Team4' 40"
71Rasmus Byriel Iversen1997 Denmark Team Giant - Scatto u234' 43"
72Max Emil Kørner1991 Norway Team RingeriksKraft5' 37"
73Joris Blokker1993 Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg CT5' 37"
74Casper Von Folsach1993 Denmark Riwal Platform Cycling Team6' 13"
75Christian Moberg Jørgensen1987 Denmark Team Virtu Pro7' 03"
76Jonas Abrahamsen1995 Norway Team RingeriksKraft7' 03"
77Torkil Veyhe1990 Denmark Team WeBike-CK Aarhus7' 03"
78Oskari Vainionpaa1995 Finland Asfra Racing Team7' 03"
79Jaakko Hänninen1997 Finland TWD-Länken7' 03"
80Rasmus Tiller1996 Norway Lillehammer CK7' 03"
81Casper Moltke Steen- Denmark Vejle Cykel Klub7' 03"
82Rasmus Kristensen1990 Denmark Vejle Cykel Klub7' 03"
83Marius Therkildsen1996 Denmark Team Giant - Scatto u238' 50"
84Anton Tunset1997 Norway TVK8' 50"
85Vegard Børsheim1995 Norway Lillehammer CK11' 42"
86Anders Krogh Jensen1993 Denmark Odder CK11' 42"
87Christian Erevik Riise1992 Norway Stavanger SK11' 42"
88Anders Frost1994 Denmark Team NBC Elite11' 42"
89Jacob Kruse Jensen1996 Denmark Herning Cykle Klub11' 42"
90Hans-Arne Kvingedal1993 Norway Stavanger SK11' 42"
91Ray O’Shaughnessy1983 Ireland Upsala CK11' 42"
92Emil Dam Sørensen1984 Denmark Team Soigneur - Copenhagen11' 42"
93August Mors Poulsen1995 Denmark Team WeBike-CK Aarhus11' 42"
94Fabian Van Eis1989 Netherlands Wilton-UWTC De Volharding11' 42"
95Nicolai Stegmann1993 Denmark Team NBC Elite11' 42"
96Joakim Mikkel Svensson1993 Denmark Team NBC Elite11' 42"
97Thomas Vestergaard Bundgaard1984 Denmark Frederikshøj Cycling Club11' 42"
DSQMathias Krigbaum1995 Denmark Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
DNSMorten Larsen1985 Denmark-
DNSChristian Jersild Jensen1992 Denmark Frederikshøj Cycling Club
DNSSebastian Juul1993 Denmark Team NBC Elite
DNSTorstein Træen1995 Norway Team RingeriksKraft
DNSJuho Hänninen1993 Finland TWD-Länken
DNFVegard Robinson Bugge1989 Norway-
DNFVictor Hillerström Rundh 1993 Sweden-
DNFJesper Johansson 1989 Sweden-
DNFJens Møller Pedersen- Denmark-
DNFHenrik Skovmose- Denmark-
DNFTim Van Wijk1989 Netherlands-
DNFErik Verboven1982 Netherlands-
DNFFrancis Vos1976 Netherlands-
DNFSebastian Bisgaard Mikkelsen- Denmark Aalborg Cykle-Ring
DNFLasse Panduro Nielsen- Denmark Aalborg Cykle-Ring
DNFDaniel Jaerson1996 Norway Asker CK
DNFKristoffer Ylven Westgaard1993 Norway Asker CK
DNFIsac Lundgren1992 Sweden Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling
DNFStefan Schumacher1981 Germany Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
DNFFrederik Zeuner1995 Denmark Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
DNFJohan Nystrand1990 Sweden CK Hymer
DNFJakob Södergrann1988 Sweden CK Hymer
DNFJesper Kael jensen1989 Denmark Frederikshøj Cycling Club
DNFRasmus Fjordside Lehrmann1985 Denmark Frederikshøj Cycling Club
DNFPetter Mattsson1992 Finland GIF-Chebici
DNFJørn Fjeldavlie1963 Norway Grenland SK
DNFHåvard Haugsvær1996 Norway Grenland SK
DNFSondre Bergan Moen1997 Norway Grenland SK
DNFChristoffer Skoe1996 Norway Grenland SK
DNFViktor Kodal1995 Denmark Herning Cykle Klub
DNFMads Krog Schultz Nielsen1995 Denmark Herning Cykle Klub
DNFPeter Nielsen1996 Denmark Herning Cykle Klub
DNFAasmund Groven Lindveit1995 Norway IK Hero
DNFOla Jorde1994 Norway IK Hero
DNFJonas Orset1990 Norway IK Hero
DNFThomas Rem1986 Norway IK Hero
DNFHans Kristian Rudland1997 Norway Lillehammer CK
DNFTorjus Sleen1997 Norway Lillehammer CK
DNFStefan Kreder1996 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
DNFJannick Beck- Denmark Odder CK
DNFFrederik Lund1997 Denmark Odder CK
DNFDennis Bakker1993 Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
DNFDion Beukeboom1989 Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
DNFWim Stroetinga1985 Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
DNFMaximilian Beyer1993 Germany Rad-Net Rose Team
DNFLeif Lampater1982 Germany Rad-Net Rose Team
DNFNiels Schomber1994 Germany Rad-Net Rose Team
DNFJesper Mørkøv1988 Denmark Riwal Platform Cycling Team
DNFDaniel Egeland Jarstø1990 Norway Stavanger SK
DNFEinar Kalland-Olsen1994 Norway Stavanger SK
DNFAlex Rasmussen1984 Denmark Team ColoQuick
DNFAske Louring Vorre1993 Denmark Team ColoQuick
DNFHåvard Blikra1991 Norway Team Coop - Øster Hus
DNFAnssi Enqvist1984 Finland Team Finnfalz - Rush Racing
DNFSasu Halme1996 Finland Team Finnfalz - Rush Racing
DNFAleksi Hänninen1996 Finland Team Finnfalz - Rush Racing
DNFErik Relanto1997 Finland Team Finnfalz - Rush Racing
DNFSaku Silfver1984 Finland Team Finnfalz - Rush Racing
DNFChristian Elbaek1993 Denmark Team NBC Elite
DNFBenjamin Hansson1989 Denmark Team NBC Elite
DNFMarius Andre Hafsås1991 Norway Team RingeriksKraft
DNFSyver Wærsted1996 Norway Team RingeriksKraft
DNFMorten Höberg Nielsen1988 Denmark Team Soigneur - Copenhagen
DNFRasmus Wallin1996 Denmark Team Soigneur - Copenhagen
DNFFrederik Muff Hansen1993 Denmark Team WeBike-CK Aarhus
DNFJes Steengaard1988 Denmark Team WeBike-CK Aarhus
DNFHenrik Tveitan1997 Norway Tonsberg CK
DNFChristian Barkald1993 Norway TVK
DNFMaxim Gjerdalen Foray1994 Norway TVK
DNFMagnus Austlid Grov1994 Norway TVK
DNFArnfinn Tunset jr.1992 Norway TVK
DNFJesse Kaislavuo1992 Finland TWD-Länken
DNFJakob Klapwijk1992 Netherlands Upsala CK
DNFOskar Mellegard1988 Sweden Upsala CK
DNFKarl-Axel Zander1992 Sweden Upsala CK
DNFThomas Guldhammer1987 Denmark Vejle Cykel Klub
DNFSøren Pedersen1997 Denmark Vejle Cykel Klub
Info
RaceRent Liv Løbet Skive
Nation Denmark
Distance177.7 km
DateMay 1st
Edition2016
Classification1.2
ExtraCompare top four

Johim Ariesen