2009 Trofej Porec - Porec Trophy

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Ole Haavardsholm 1989 Norway Joker - Bianchi 3t 06' 45"
02 Sergey Kolesnikov 1986 Russia Moscow 00"
03 Hrvoje Miholjevic 1979 Croatia Loborika 00"
04 Alessio Signego 1983 Italy Adria Mobil 02"
05 Jan Tratnik 1990 Slovenia Radenska - KD Financial Pointq 1' 45"
06 Kim Lachmann 1987 Germany Seven Stones 1' 45"
07 Martin Boubal 1984 Czech Republic CK Windoor's Pribram 1' 45"
08 Vladimir Kerkez 1984 Slovenia Sava 1' 48"
09 Alexander Kristoff 1987 Norway Joker - Bianchi 2' 12"
10 Mathias Belka 1986 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg 2' 12"
11 Uros Murn 1975 Slovenia Adria Mobil 2' 12"
12 Marko Kump 1988 Slovenia Adria Mobil 2' 12"
13 Roy Hegreberg 1981 Norway Sparebanken Vest - Ridley 2' 12"
14 Andrey Klyuev 1987 Russia Moscow 2' 12"
15 Matej Marin 1980 Slovenia - 2' 12"
16 Håvard Nybø 1983 Norway Sparebanken Vest - Ridley 2' 12
17 Martin Gujan 1982 Switzerland - 2' 12"
18 Christer Rake 1987 Norway Sparebanken Vest - Ridley 2' 12"
19 Sergey Shcherbakov 1987 Russia Moscow 2' 12"
20 Kasper Linde Jørgensen 1984 Denmark Glud & Marstrand - Horsens 2' 12"
21 Christopher Juul Jensen 1989 Denmark Glud & Marstrand - Horsens 2' 12"
22 Ivan Kovalev 1986 Russia Moscow 2' 12"
23 Stefan Poll 1986 Austria KTM - Junkers 2' 12"
24 Primoz Segina 1985 Slovenia Motomat - Delo Revije 2' 12"
25 Oleg Berdos 1987 Romania - 2' 12"
26 David Hesselbarth 1988 Germany Heizomat - Mapei 2' 12"
27 Simon Novak 1984 Slovenia Motomat - Delo Revije 2' 12"
28 Zsolt Der 1983 Hungary Centri della Calzatura 2' 12"
29 Phillip Ries 1989 Germany Heizomat - Mapei 2' 12"
30 Evgeniy Kovalev 1989 Russia Moscow 2' 12"
31 Otto Eikeset 1984 Norway Sparebanken Vest - Ridley 2' 12"
32 Daniel Bajlo 1990 Croatia - 2' 12"
33 Blaz Furdi 1988 Slovenia Sava 2' 12"
34 Josef Kugler 1984 Austria KTM - Junkers 2' 12"
35 Stefan Probst 1979 Austria KTM - Junkers 2' 12"
36 Geir Inge Berg 1979 Norway Sparebanken Vest - Ridley 2' 12"
37 Dean Podgornik 1979 Slovenia Loborika 2' 12"
38 Markus Schwarzhuber 1989 Germany - 2' 12"
39 Balint Szeghalmi 1980 Hungary Tusnad Cycling Team 2' 12"
40 Jiri Sibl 1987 Czech Republic CK Windoor's Pribram 2' 12"
41 Erik Poljanec 1990 Slovenia Radenska - KD Financial Pointq 2' 12"
42 Tim Gajewiak 1988 Germany - 2' 12"
43 Gasper Svab 1986 Slovenia Sava 2' 12"
44 Florian Frohn 1987 Germany Heizomat - Mapei 2' 12"
45 Felix Rinker 1988 Germany Heizomat - Mapei 2' 12"
46 Sebastian Herrmann 1987 Germany - 2' 12"
47 Werner Faltheiner 1974 Austria Sava 2' 12"
48 Juraj Ugrinic 1990 Croatia - 2' 12"
49 Sebastian Hans 1987 Germany Heizomat - Mapei 2' 12"
50 Frederik Wilmann 1985 Norway Joker - Bianchi 2' 12"
51 Matthias Mortka 1990 Germany - 2' 12"
52 Marc Den Hoed 1963 Netherlands - 2' 12"
53 Eduard Novak 1976 Romania Tusnad Cycling Team 2' 12"
54 Stefano Lessi 1990 Italy - 2' 12"
55 Michael Hümbert 1990 Germany Seven Stones 2' 12"
56 Tino Meier 1987 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg 2' 12"
57 Mathias Fiedler 1989 Germany - 2' 12"
58 Vid Ogris 1985 Slovenia Loborika 2' 12"
59 Matej Stare 1978 Slovenia Sava 2' 12"
60 Hannes Grundlinger 1977 Austria KTM - Junkers 2' 12"
61 Fabian Giger 1987 Switzerland - 2' 12"
62 Marcel Ternovsek 1987 Slovenia Tusnad Cycling Team 2' 12"
63 Niko Vogrinec 1990 Slovenia - 2' 12"
64 Marias Kumar 1990 Slovenia - 2' 12"
65 Martin Grunder 1988 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg 2' 12"
66 Fredrik Just Jernov 1990 Denmark Glud & Marstrand - Horsens 2' 12"
67 Stefan Van Winden 1989 Netherlands - 2' 12"
68 Nicolai Steensen 1990 Denmark Glud & Marstrand - Horsens 2' 12"
69 Thomas Litscher 1989 Switzerland - 2' 12"
70 Bostijan Rezman 1980 Slovenia Radenska - KD Financial Pointq 2' 12"
71 Tamas Lengyel 1980 Hungary Tusnad Cycling Team 2' 12"
72 Nejc Kosir 1990 Slovenia Radenska - KD Financial Pointq 2' 12"
73 Andreas Ciensky 1986 Germany - 2' 12"
74 Uros Silar 1978 Slovenia Sava 2' 12"
75 Michael Hutter 1986 Switzerland - 2' 12"
76 Sondre Sørtveit 1988 Norway Joker - Bianchi 2' 12"
77 Stefan Schäfer 1986 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg 2' 12"
78 Borja Jelic 1974 Slovenia Motomat - Delo Revije 2' 12"
79 Bojan Rafaj 1984 Croatia - 2' 12"
80 Jakub Kratochvila 1988 Czech Republic CK Windoor's Pribram 2' 12"
81 Flavio Pasquino 1973 Netherlands - 2' 12"
82 Josef Tatschl 1986 Austria - 2' 12"
83 Franz Josef Streit 1990 Germany - 2' 12"
84 Stian Remme 1982 Norway Joker - Bianchi 2' 12"
85 Claudio De Benedictis 1990 Germany - 2' 12"
86 Danijel Kvasina 1985 Croatia - 2' 12"
87 Daniel Westmattelmann 1987 Germany Seven Stones 2' 12"
88 Alexander Nordhoff 1989 Germany Seven Stones 2' 12"
89 Domen Hribar 1983 Slovenia Motomat - Delo Revije 2' 12"
90 Bruno Radotic 1983 Croatia - 2' 12"
91 Luca Torresin 1989 Italy - 2' 12"
92 Max Jenkins 1986 USA Glud & Marstrand - Horsens 2' 12"
93 Luka Grubic 1989 Croatia - 2' 12"
94 Alexander Khatuntsev 1985 Russia Moscow 2' 12"
95 Esad Hasanovic 1985 Serbia Centri della Calzatura 2' 12"
96 Rok Jerse 1981 Slovenia Motomat - Delo Revije 2' 12"
97 Heiko Breitwieser 1987 Germany - 2' 12"
98 Josef Schafbauer 1992 Germany - 2' 12"
99 Mitja Mahoric 1976 Slovenia Radenska - KD Financial Pointq 2' 12"
100 Radoslav Rogina 1979 Croatia Loborika 2' 12"
101 Lukas Winter 1986 Austria KTM - Junkers 2' 12"
102 Mathias Gade Jacobsen 1990 Denmark Glud & Marstrand - Horsens 2' 12"
103 Luka Rakusa 1985 Slovenia Motomat - Delo Revije 2' 12"
104 Francesco De Marchi 1990 Italy - 2' 12"
105 Andrej Omulec 1982 Slovenia - 2' 12"
106 Albert Filon Serban 1988 Romania Tusnad Cycling Team 2' 12"
107 Pascal Meyer 1988 Switzerland - 2' 12"
108 Ingmar Dassler 1985 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg 2' 12"
109 Kristjan Fajt 1985 Slovenia Adria Mobil 2' 12"
110 Miha Svab 1984 Slovenia Adria Mobil 2' 12"
111 Patrick Schubert 1984 Germany - 2' 12"
112 Christopher Brand 1989 Germany - 2' 12"
113 Roman Bronis 1976 Slovakia CK Windoor's Pribram 2' 12"
114 Karsten Volkmann 1978 Germany - 2' 12"
115 Jakub Novak 1988 Slovakia CK Windoor's Pribram 2' 12"
116 Lars Petter Nordhaug 1984 Norway Joker - Bianchi 2' 12"
117 Michael Stevenson 1984 Sweden Sparebanken Vest - Ridley 2' 12"
118 Massimo Demarin 1979 Croatia Loborika 2' 12"
119 Dragan Spasic 1982 Serbia - 2' 12"
120 Robert Jenko 1990 Slovenia Radenska - KD Financial Pointq 2' 12"
121 Tomislav Danculovic 1980 Croatia Loborika 2' 12"
122 Benjamin Riemer 1988 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg 2' 12"
123 Fabian Pohl 1979 Germany - 2' 12"
124 Mathias Wiele 1986 Germany - 2' 12"
125 Predrag Prokic 1982 Serbia - 2' 12"
126 Timo Fransen 1987 Netherlands - 2' 12"
127 Norman Weichel 1987 Germany - 2' 12"
128 Riccardo Storti 1989 Italy - 2' 12"
129 Matej Gnezda 1979 Slovenia Adria Mobil 2' 12"
130 Ferdinand Bruckner 1971 Austria - 3' 07"
131 Tamas Csicsaky 1980 Romania Tusnad Cycling Team 3' 17"
132 Gernot Auer 1989 Austria - 5' 59"
133 Jonas Schmeiser 1987 Germany Heizomat - Mapei 6' 45"

Info

RaceTrofej Porec - Porec Trophy
Nation Croatia
Distance 138 km
DateMarch 8th
Edition2009
Classification1.2
Extra Compare top four

Ole Haavardsholm