Next manager: Abu Dhabi (21/02 09:10)

2017 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Rok Korosec1993 Slovenia Amplatz - BMC3t 36' 13"
02Filippo Fortin1989 Italy Tirol Cycling Team00"
03Alex Frame1993 New Zealand JLT - Condor00"
04Michael Carbel Svendgaard1995 Denmark Team Virtu Cycling00"
05Ziga Jerman1998 Slovenia Rog - Ljubljana00"
06Alois Kankovsky1983 Czech Republic Elkov - Author00"
07Konrad Gessner1995 Germany Rad-Net Rose Team00"
08Aske Louring Vorre1993 Denmark Team Giant - Castelli00"
09Gabriele Bonechi1995 Italy Team Cervelo00"
10Robert Kessler1995 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg00"
11Ivan Balykin1990 Russia Torku Seker Spor00"
12Josip Rumac1994 Croatia Synergy Baku Cycling Project 00"
13Davide Mucelli1986 Italy Meridiana - Kamen Team00"
14Bruno Maltar1994 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team00"
15Ismayil Ilyasov1994 Azerbaijan Synergy Baku Cycling Project 00"
16Gian Friesecke1994 Switzerland Team Vorarlberg00"
17Tadej Pogacar1998 Slovenia Rog - Ljubljana00"
18Jan Stöhr1991 Czech Republic CK Pribram - Fany Gastro00"
19Nils Eekhoff1998 Netherlands Development Team Sunweb 00"
20Kasper Asgreen1995 Denmark Team Virtu Cycling00"
21Ryu Suzuki1992 Japan Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team00"
22Martin Fanger1988 Switzerland-00"
23Xhuliano Kamberaj1994 Albania Gragnano Sporting Club00"
24Luca Zullo1995 Italy Gragnano Sporting Club00"
25Carl Soballa1994 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg00"
26Rasmus Guldhammer1989 Denmark Team Virtu Cycling00"
27Clement Betouigt Suire1998 France Development Team Sunweb 00"
28Russell Downing1978 Great Britain JLT - Condor00"
29Jannick Steimle1996 Germany Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels00"
30Daniel Auer1994 Austria Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels00"
31Enver Asanov1994 Azerbaijan Synergy Baku Cycling Project 00"
32Lukas Schlemmer1995 Austria Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels00"
33Dolai Dimitrije Zarkovic1998 Serbia CCN Metalac00"
34Jonas Rapp1994 Germany Team Heizomat15"
35Mathias Jørgensen1997 Denmark Team Giant - Castelli15"
36Jernej Svab1995 Slovenia Kk Kranj15"
37Toshiki Omote1993 Japan Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team15"
38Marc Clauss1998 Germany Hermann Radteam15"
39Luka Pajek1996 Slovenia KK Grega Bole Bled15"
40Yauheni Akhramenka1995 Belarus-15"
41Maksym Averin [*]1985 Azerbaijan Synergy Baku Cycling Project 15"
42Sebastian Schönberger1994 Austria Tirol Cycling Team15"
43Elgun Alizada1996 Azerbaijan Synergy Baku Cycling Project 15"
44Patrick Haller1997 Germany-15"
45Matthias Krizek1988 Austria Tirol Cycling Team15"
46Matteo Pascazi1993 Italy Team Cervelo15"
47Nazym Bakirci1986 Turkey Torku Seker Spor15"
48Izidor Penko1996 Slovenia Rog - Ljubljana15"
49Antonio Barac1997 Croatia CCN Metalac15"
50Nathan Müller1995 Germany Team Heizomat21"
51Sven Reutter1996 Germany Rad-Net Rose Team21"
52Florian Chenaux1993 Switzerland-21"
53Matej Mugerli1981 Slovenia Amplatz - BMC21"
54Marek Canecky1988 Slovakia Amplatz - BMC21"
55Martin Boubal1984 Czech Republic CK Pribram - Fany Gastro21"
56Robert Müller1986 Germany Hermann Radteam21"
57Fabian Giger1987 Switzerland-21"
58Alexander Meier1992 Germany Hermann Radteam21"
59Barnabas Peak1998 Hungary Kontent-DKSI21"
60Martin Hunal1989 Czech Republic Elkov - Author21"
61Matteo Rabottini1987 Italy Meridiana - Kamen Team21"
62Tadej Logar1994 Slovenia Kk Kranj21"
63Marc Goos1990 Netherlands Development Team Sunweb 21"
64Ruben Zepuntke1993 Germany Development Team Sunweb 21"
65Tarik Haupt1998 Germany-26"
66Uros Repse1993 Slovenia Meridiana - Kamen Team29"
67Marko Pavlic1993 Slovenia Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan29"
68Florian Stork1997 Germany Development Team Sunweb 29"
69Wociech Migdal1991 Poland Team Hurom29"
70Gianfranco Visconti1983 Italy Meridiana - Kamen Team29"
71Robert Jägeler1996 Germany-29"
72Sho Hatsuyama1988 Japan Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team29"
73Clemens Fankhauser1985 Austria Tirol Cycling Team29"
74Jiri Polnicky1989 Czech Republic Elkov - Author29"
75Laurin Winter1996 Germany Team Heizomat29"
76Manuel Porzner1996 Germany Team Heizomat29"
77Florian Gindhart1997 Germany Hermann Radteam29"
78Johannes Schinnagel1996 Germany Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels29"
79Josef Cerny1993 Czech Republic Elkov - Author29"
80Thomas Buchacek1978 Czech Republic Elkov - Author29"
81Emanuel Piaskowy1991 Poland Team Hurom29"
82Konrad Tomasiak1991 Poland Team Hurom29"
83Pavel Gruber1996 Czech Republic CK Pribram - Fany Gastro29"
84Ziga Rucigaj1995 Slovenia Rog - Ljubljana29"
85Bartosz Warchol1992 Poland Team Hurom29"
86Paul Rudys1998 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg29"
87Alistair Slater1993 Great Britain JLT - Condor29"
88Georg Loef1994 Germany Team Heizomat29"
89Florian Nowak1995 Germany Hermann Radteam47"
90Rasmus C. Quaade1990 Denmark Team Giant - Castelli47"
91Sandro Kuhmel1980 Germany-47"
92Samir Jabrayilov1994 Azerbaijan Synergy Baku Cycling Project 47"
93Mads Rahbek1995 Denmark Team Virtu Cycling47"
94Michael Kukrle1994 Czech Republic Elkov - Author47"
95Markus Eibegger1984 Austria Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels47"
96Jonathan Dinkler1995 Germany-1' 18"
97Janos Pelikan1995 Hungary Amplatz - BMC1' 18"
98Maximilian Kuen1992 Austria Tirol Cycling Team1' 18"
99Muhammet Atalay1989 Turkey Torku Seker Spor1' 18"
100Steve Lampier1984 Great Britain JLT - Condor1' 50"
101Gregor Matija Cerne1998 Slovenia KK Grega Bole Bled1' 50"
102Matic Veber1996 Slovenia KK Grega Bole Bled1' 50"
103Matej Drinovec1991 Slovenia Kk Kranj2' 35"
104Philip Weber1998 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg2' 35"
105Jarno Mobach1998 Netherlands Development Team Sunweb 2' 35"
106Pavel Sayko1995 Russia Gragnano Sporting Club2' 35"
107Matej Mercun1998 Slovenia Rog - Ljubljana2' 35"
108Gabriele Lancia1997 Italy Team Cervelo2' 35"
109Robert Malik1993 Slovakia CK Pribram - Fany Gastro2' 35"
110Nicklas Bøje Pedersen1994 Denmark Team Giant - Castelli2' 35"
111Simon Redmers1996 Germany Team Heizomat2' 35"
112Patrick Gamper1997 Austria Tirol Cycling Team2' 35"
113Eryk Laton1993 Poland Team Hurom2' 35"
114Tim Roskar1998 Slovenia Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan2' 56"
115Mikhail Shemetau1994 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club2' 56"
116Gerd Fidler1996 Austria Amplatz - BMC2' 56"
117Thomas Umhaller1995 Austria Amplatz - BMC2' 56"
118Jonas Sonnleitner1997 Germany Veloclub Ratisbona2' 56"
119Benjamin Herden1990 Germany Veloclub Ratisbona2' 56"
120Ferenc Szöllosi1998 Hungary Kontent-DKSI2' 56"
121Marcel Weber1988 Germany Veloclub Ratisbona2' 56"
122Srecko Dolic1989 Serbia CCN Metalac2' 56"
123Wojciech Franczak1993 Poland Team Hurom2' 56"
124Bastian Flicke1998 Germany Rad-Net Rose Team2' 56"
125Pavel Stohr1991 Czech Republic CK Pribram - Fany Gastro2' 56"
126Aleh Ahiyevich1993 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club2' 56"
127Mykolas Raciunas1995 Litauen Staki - Technorama2' 56"
128Venantas Lasinis1997 Litauen Staki - Technorama2' 56"
129Filip Kvasina1998 Croatia Kk Kranj2' 56"
130David Jabuka1997 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team2' 56"
131Michael Delle Foglie1992 Italy Gragnano Sporting Club2' 56"
132Matic Groselj1996 Slovenia Rog - Ljubljana2' 56"
133Francesco Acco1994 Italy Team Cervelo3' 12"
134Adriano Sacchetti1993 Italy Gragnano Sporting Club3' 12"
135Matteo Conforti1996 Italy Gragnano Sporting Club3' 12"
136Gianmarco Caresia1994 Italy Team Cervelo3' 12"
137Giovanni Petroni1991 Italy Team Cervelo3' 12"
138Luka Cotar1996 Slovenia Kk Kranj3' 12"
139Takaaki Hori1992 Japan Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team3' 12"
140Arnaud Hertling1997 Switzerland-3' 12"
141Hardzei Tsishchanka1995 Belarus-3' 12"
142Ludwig Reiter1998 Germany Veloclub Ratisbona3' 12"
143Emil Nygaard Vinjebo1994 Denmark Team Giant - Castelli3' 12"
144Thomas Nybo Riis1992 Denmark Team Virtu Cycling3' 12"
145Paulius Siskevicius1993 Litauen Staki - Technorama3' 12"
146Gediminas Kaupas1988 Litauen Staki - Technorama3' 12"
147Daniel Lehner1994 Austria Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels3' 12"
148Primoz Obal1990 Slovenia Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan3' 12"
149Malte Jürss1996 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg3' 12"
150Manabu Ishibashi1992 Japan Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team3' 12"
151Luca Chirico1992 Italy Torku Seker Spor4' 16"
152Toni Franz1997 Germany-4' 37"
153Ian Bibby1986 Great Britain JLT - Condor5' 10"
154Thomas Moses1992 Great Britain JLT - Condor5' 10"
155Kasparas Punkrys1998 Litauen Staki - Technorama5' 19"
156Nathan-Maximilian Sauter1994 Germany Veloclub Ratisbona5' 34"
157Zoran Zsivity- Hungary Kontent-DKSI5' 51"
158Jin Okubo1988 Japan Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team8' 21"
159Borut Ramsak1986 Slovenia CCN Metalac10' 51"
160Mustafa Sayar1989 Turkey Torku Seker Spor10' 51"
161Simon Cibej1997 Slovenia Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan12' 01"
162Luka Kramberger1998 Slovenia Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan12' 01"
163Martin Hebik1982 Czech Republic CK Pribram - Fany Gastro12' 01"
164Gintaras Svetikas1996 Litauen Staki - Technorama12' 01"
DNSSimon Novak1984 Slovenia KK Grega Bole Bled
DNFJernej Furlan- Slovenia-
DNFLeo L'Homme1996 Switzerland-
DNFImmanuel Stark1994 Germany-
DNFDejan Dolic1995 Serbia CCN Metalac
DNFJovan Milenic1998 Serbia CCN Metalac
DNFFlorian Obersteiner1995 Germany Hermann Radteam
DNFAlex Sankovic1994 Slovenia KK Grega Bole Bled
DNFFran Majoli1998 Croatia Kk Kranj
DNFZoltan Vigh1987 Hungary Kontent-DKSI
DNFFrederik Hähnel1996 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg
DNFMikkel Bjerg1998 Denmark Team Giant - Castelli
DNFChristoph Setescak1998 Germany Veloclub Ratisbona
Info
RaceTrofej Umag - Umag Trophy
Nation Croatia
Distance161 km
DateMarch 1st
Edition2017
Classification1.2
ExtraCompare top four