2016 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments (2)

Normal view Extended view Team stats

-

Ampler, Rick 1989
Calabria, Fabio 1987
Carratala, Francisco 1997
Cherkasov, Nikolay 1996
Danilovic, Marko 1993
Dinkler, Jonathan 1995
Gessner, Konrad 1995
Giliazov, Ruslan 1994
Hocheder, Michael 1996
Jägeler, Robert 1996
Kuhmel, Sandro 1980
McClure, Reid 1995
McQuerry, Justin 1995
Mini, Emanuel 1986
Muche, Christopher 1992
Renger, Paul 1996
Rikunov, Petr 1997
Sauter, Nathan-Maximilian 1994
Schommartz, Halvard 1994
Stefanovic, Stefan 1994
Valognes, Quentin 1996

Adria Mobil

Bozic, Jon 1996
Drinovec, Matej 1991
Fajt, Kristjan 1985
Mesojedec, Matej 1997
Per, Gorazd 1997
Per, David 1995

Amplatz - BMC

Bajc, Andi 1988
Canecky, Marek 1988
Pelikan, Janos 1995
Schoibl, Mario 1990
Tratnik, Jan 1990
Umhaller, Andreas 1992

Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team

Lebas, Thomas 1985
Monier, Damien 1982
Nishizono, Ryota 1987
Suzuki, Ryu 1992
Tsubaki, Hiroshi 1991
Uchima, Kohei 1988

CCC Sprandi Polkowice

Banaszek, Alan 1997
Brozyna, Piotr 1995
Malecki, Kamil 1996
Paluta, Michal 1995
Stosz, Patryk 1994
Taciak, Mateusz 1984

Cycling Academy Team

Boivin, Guillaume 1989
Malovec, Lubos 1994
Migdal, Wociech 1991
Piaskowy, Emanuel 1991
Raim, Mihkel 1993
Turek, Daniel 1993

Gazprom - RusVelo

Kustadinchev, Roman 1995
Nikolaev, Sergey 1988
Stash, Mamyr 1993

GM Europa Ovini

Balykin, Ivan 1990
Borella, Federico 1989
Fortin, Filippo 1989
Rotondi, Matteo 1996
Ruscetta, Andrea 1990

Gragnano Gesam

Belletti, Davide 1992
Brovelli, Giuseppe 1991
Chesi, Francesco 1995
Delle Foglie, Michael 1992
Monti, Federico 1995
Rusnac, Maxim 1992

JLT - Condor

Atkins, George 1991
Briggs, Graham 1983
Lawless, Christopher 1995
Moses, Thomas 1992
Mould, Jonathan 1991
Slater, Alistair 1993

Klein Constantia

Bokeloh, Jonas 1996
Garcia, Ivan 1995
Kasperkiewicz, Przemyslaw 1994
Lehky, Roman 1996
Schlegel, Michal 1995
Sisr, Frantisek 1993

Kolss - BDC Team

Buts, Vitaliy 1986
Khripta, Andreiy 1986
Kononenko, Mykhailo 1987
Lagkuti, Sergiy 1985
Polivoda, Oleksandr 1987
Vasylyuk, Andriy 1987

LKT Team Brandenburg

Beran, Andy 1997
Frahm, Jasper 1996
Kanter, Max 1997
Kessler, Robert 1995
Schiewer, Franz 1990
Soballa, Carl 1994

Meridiana - Kamen Team

Jabuka, David 1997
Kiserlovski, Emanuel 1984
Mucelli, Davide 1986
Rigo, Paolo 1994
Santoro, Antonio 1989
Viola, Michele 1992

Metalac Quick Kraljevo

Kozomara, Nikola 1991
Rajovic, Dusan 1997

Minsk Cycling Club

Ahiyevich, Aleh 1993
Ivashkin, Anton 1996
Klimiankou, Kansatansin 1989
Muzychin, Anton 1994
Papok, Siarhei 1988
Piashkun, Andrei 1992

Norda - MG.Kvis Vega

Di Francesco, Gianmarco 1989
Gaffurini, Nicola 1989
Nardelli, Stefano 1993
Occhialini, Matteo 1995
Salvietti, Niccolo 1993
Tuzi, Fabio 1995

Rabobank DT

Hofstede, Lennard 1994
Maas, Jan 1996
Meijers, Jeroen 1993
Olieslagers, Bob 1997
Tusveld, Martijn 1993

Radenska - Ljubljana

Jenko, Robert 1990
Jerkic, Zan 1996
Korosec, Rok 1993
Maltar, Bruno 1994
Miskulin, Jure 1994
Penko, Izidor 1996

Sava

Cotar, Luka 1996
Groselj, Ziga 1993
Groselj, Matic 1996
Logar, Tadej 1994
Poljanec, Miha 1995
Svab, Jernej 1995

SKC Tufo - Prostejov

Chytil, Daniel 1997
Hampl, Petr 1993
Koudela, Tomas 1992
Matula, Lukas 1989
Medek, Tomas 1993
Zahalka, Matej 1993

Start - Vaxes-Partizan Cycling Team

Kalaba, Dusan 1996
Stevic, Ivan 1980

Stölting Service Group

Carbel Svendgaard, Michael 1995
Kirsch, Alex 1992
Kämna, Lennard 1996
Pedersen, Mads 1995
Tenbrock, Jonas 1995

Synergy Baku Cycling Project

Asadov, Elchin 1987
Averin, Maksym 1985
Jabrayilov, Samir 1994
Kvasina, Matija 1981
Mugerli, Matej 1981
Rumac, Josip 1994

Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels

Auer, Daniel 1994
Biedermann, Daniel 1993
Eibegger, Markus 1984
Rabitsch, Stephan 1991
Schorn, Daniel 1988
Steimle, Jannick 1996

Team Giant - Scatto u23

Bukdal, Joakim 1994
Bøje Pedersen, Nicklas 1994
Corell, Mads 1996
Gaal, Simon 1994
Therkildsen, Marius 1996
Vinjebo, Emil Nygaard 1994

Team Vorarlberg

Der, Zsolt 1983
Jäger, Patrick 1994
Koretzky, Clement 1990
Porzner, Manuel 1996
Schelling, Patrick 1990
Umhaller, Thomas 1995

Tirol Cycling Team

Bosman, Patrick 1994
Katzmayer, Daniel 1997
Neuhauser, Marcel 1997
Schipflinger, Florian 1995
Stock, Mario 1995
Wachter, Alexander 1995

Tusnad Cycling Team

Crista, Daniel 1991
Dobre, Vlad-Nicolae 1995
Nechita, Andrei 1988
Novak, Eduard 1976
Sebestyen, Szabolcs 1992
Szabo, Norbert 1993

Wallonie Bruxelles

Delfosse, Florent 1993
Dernies, Tom 1990
Deruette, Thomas 1995
Habeaux, Gregory 1982
Warnier, Antonie 1993
Wertz, Thomas 1992

Whirlpool - Author

Buchacek, Thomas 1978
Camrda, Pavel 1996
Hunal, Martin 1989
Kankovsky, Alois 1983
Kukrle, Michael 1994
Warchol, Bartosz 1992

WSA - Greenlife

Bissinger, Florian 1988
Kopfauf, Markus 1996
Poll, Stefan 1986
Sokol, Jan 1990
Taferner, Michael 1993
Trettwer, Helmut 1983

Top 10 [2016]

1. Bokeloh, Jonas 3t 21' 02"
2. Stash, Mamyr 00"
3. Fortin, Filippo 00"
4. Viola, Michele 00"
5. Rumac, Josip 00"
6. Lawless, Christopher 00"
7. Boivin, Guillaume 00"
8. Maas, Jan 00"
9. Korosec, Rok 00"
10. Kalaba, Dusan 00"