01 |
Marin Matej
| 1980 | Team Gourmetfein - Simplon |
03:31:42 |
02 |
Renev Sergey
| 1985 | Astana Continental |
+ 00 |
03 |
Tratnik Jan
| 1990 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
04 |
Otonicar Martin
| 1994 | Radenska |
+ 18 |
05 |
Hocevar Aljaz
| 1991 | Adria Mobil |
+ 18 |
06 |
Tolles Joachim
| 1986 | - |
+ 18 |
07 |
Mugerli Matej
| 1981 | Adria Mobil |
+ 18 |
08 |
Sokol Jan
| 1990 | Team Gourmetfein - Simplon |
+ 18 |
09 |
Stevic Ivan
| 1980 | Tusnad Cycling Team |
+ 18 |
10 |
Rogina Radoslav
| 1979 | Adria Mobil |
+ 18 |
11 |
Herklotz Silvio
| 1994 | Team Stölting |
+ 18 |
12 |
Alaphilippe Julian
| 1992 | Etixx - iHNed |
+ 18 |
13 |
Yatsevich Kiril
| 1992 | Helicopters |
+ 18 |
14 |
Krivtsov Dmitro
| 1985 | ISD Continental Team |
+ 18 |
15 |
Weiss Martin
| 1991 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 18 |
16 |
Bajc Andi
| 1988 | - |
+ 18 |
17 |
Berger Håkon Frengstad
| 1992 | RingeriksKraft - Look |
+ 18 |
18 |
Ezquerra Jesus
| 1990 | Leopard - Trek Continental |
+ 18 |
19 |
Erland Andreas
| 1992 | Team PlussBank |
+ 18 |
20 |
Stankovic Marko
| 1988 | - |
+ 18 |
21 |
Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar
| 1992 | Astana Continental |
+ 18 |
22 |
Freienstein Raphael
| 1991 | Team Heizomat |
+ 18 |
23 |
Plarre Matthias
| 1992 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 18 |
24 |
Haugaard Jensen Kristian
| 1991 | Leopard - Trek Continental |
+ 18 |
25 |
Bystrøm Sven Erik
| 1992 | Team Øster Hus - Ridley |
+ 18 |
26 |
Rumac Josip
| 1994 | - |
+ 18 |
27 |
Mager Christian
| 1992 | Team Stölting |
+ 18 |
28 |
Jenko Robert
| 1990 | - |
+ 18 |
29 |
Gujan Martin
| 1982 | - |
+ 18 |
30 |
Valjavec Tadej
| 1977 | Sava |
+ 18 |
31 |
Kendler Benedikt
| 1992 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
+ 18 |
32 |
Akimov Mikhail
| 1992 | Helicopters |
+ 18 |
33 |
Fankhauser Clemens
| 1985 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 18 |
34 |
Vakoc Petr
| 1992 | Etixx - iHNed |
+ 18 |
35 |
Hagen Krister
| 1989 | Oneco - Trek Cycling Team |
+ 18 |
36 |
Blikra Håvard
| 1991 | Team Øster Hus - Ridley |
+ 18 |
37 |
Zubov Matvey
| 1991 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 18 |
38 |
Vasilyev Maksym
| 1990 | ISD Continental Team |
+ 18 |
39 |
Deckert Sebastian
| 1990 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 18 |
40 |
Bitenc Jure
| 1991 | Sava |
+ 18 |
41 |
Pibernik Luka
| 1993 | Radenska |
+ 18 |
42 |
Lesche Philipp
| 1991 | - |
+ 18 |
43 |
Jensen August
| 1991 | Team Øster Hus - Ridley |
+ 18 |
44 |
Polanc Jan
| 1992 | Radenska |
+ 18 |
45 |
Koudela Tomas
| 1992 | Etixx - iHNed |
+ 18 |
46 |
Aasvold Lorents Ola
| 1988 | Team PlussBank |
+ 18 |
47 |
Kirsch Alex
| 1992 | Leopard - Trek Continental |
+ 18 |
48 |
Boubal Martin
| 1984 | - |
+ 18 |
49 |
Løvik Åsmund Romstad
| 1989 | - |
+ 18 |
50 |
Mohoric Matej
| 1994 | Sava |
+ 18 |
51 |
Giger Fabian
| 1987 | - |
+ 18 |
52 |
Zekavica Jovan
| 1991 | - |
+ 18 |
53 |
Zhuykov Denis
| 1993 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 18 |
54 |
Totschnig Harald
| 1974 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 18 |
55 |
Paulus Daniel
| 1993 | Team Gourmetfein - Simplon |
+ 18 |
56 |
Ossyra Gabriel
| 1993 | - |
+ 18 |
57 |
Hosek Josef
| 1991 | Bauknecht - Author |
+ 18 |
58 |
Høiseth Vegard
| 1994 | - |
+ 18 |
59 |
Stefanovic Stefan
| 1994 | - |
+ 18 |
60 |
Zakarin Aydar
| 1994 | Helicopters |
+ 18 |
61 |
Zangerle Joel
| 1988 | Leopard - Trek Continental |
+ 18 |
62 |
Zeller Lukas
| 1994 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
+ 18 |
63 |
Hnik Karel
| 1991 | Etixx - iHNed |
+ 18 |
64 |
Berezkin Alexander
| 1993 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 18 |
65 |
Donath Felix
| 1993 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 18 |
66 |
Dzamastagic Mark
| 1991 | Sava |
+ 18 |
67 |
Großschartner Felix
| 1993 | Team Gourmetfein - Simplon |
+ 18 |
68 |
Fanger Martin
| 1988 | - |
+ 18 |
69 |
Kvasina Matija
| 1981 | Team Gourmetfein - Simplon |
+ 18 |
70 |
Fajt Kristjan
| 1982 | Adria Mobil |
+ 18 |
71 |
Braico Alexandr
| 1988 | Tusnad Cycling Team |
+ 18 |
72 |
Wormsen Kristoffer Sommer
| 1991 | RingeriksKraft - Look |
+ 18 |
73 |
Golcer Jure
| 1977 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 18 |
74 |
Kørner Max Emil
| 1991 | RingeriksKraft - Look |
+ 18 |
75 |
Ugrinic Juraj
| 1990 | - |
+ 18 |
76 |
Hoelgaard Markus
| 1994 | Etixx - iHNed |
+ 18 |
77 |
Egorov Kirill
| 1993 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 18 |
78 |
Rotyakov Aleksandr
| 1991 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 18 |
79 |
Sheydyk Oleksandr
| 1980 | ISD Continental Team |
+ 18 |
80 |
Pakhtusov Anatoliy
| 1985 | ISD Continental Team |
+ 18 |
81 |
Benetseder Josef
| 1983 | WSA |
+ 18 |
82 |
Popkov Vitaliy
| 1983 | ISD Continental Team |
+ 18 |
83 |
Nepomnyachshiy Yevgeniy
| 1987 | Astana Continental |
+ 18 |
84 |
Jurco Matej
| 1984 | Dukla Trencin - Trek |
+ 18 |
85 |
Bostner Jaka
| 1992 | Radenska |
+ 18 |
86 |
Frankovic Mateo
| 1994 | - |
+ 18 |
87 |
Glowatzki Micha
| 1987 | - |
+ 18 |
88 |
Landa Andreas
| 1988 | Oneco - Trek Cycling Team |
+ 18 |
89 |
Lunke Sindre
| 1993 | Team PlussBank |
+ 18 |
90 |
Budaragin Alexis
| 1986 | - |
+ 18 |
91 |
Jumabekov Nazar
| 1987 | Astana Continental |
+ 18 |
92 |
Bronis Roman
| 1976 | Dukla Trencin - Trek |
+ 18 |
93 |
Reiter Daniel
| 1991 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
+ 18 |
94 |
Brahushi Thomas Nesset
| 1993 | RingeriksKraft - Look |
+ 18 |
95 |
Koep Thomas
| 1990 | Team Stölting |
+ 18 |
96 |
Roels Dominik
| 1987 | - |
+ 18 |
97 |
Leopold Hans-Jörg
| 1983 | WSA |
+ 18 |
98 |
Schoffmann Martin
| 1987 | WSA |
+ 18 |
99 |
Shushemoin Alexandre
| 1987 | Astana Continental |
+ 18 |
100 |
Müller Philipp
| 1991 | - |
+ 18 |
101 |
Kiserlovski Emanuel
| 1984 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 18 |
102 |
Nyqvist Erik
| 1993 | RingeriksKraft - Look |
+ 18 |
103 |
Sinkewitz Patrik
[*]
| 1980 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 18 |
104 |
Ternovsek Marcel
| 1987 | Tusnad Cycling Team |
+ 18 |
105 |
Flückiger Mathias
| 1988 | - |
+ 18 |
106 |
Schwabik Johann
| 1992 | - |
+ 18 |
107 |
Pavlic Marko
| 1993 | Radenska |
+ 18 |
108 |
Landenberger Florian
| 1990 | - |
+ 18 |
109 |
Dzhus Volodymyr
| 1993 | ISD Continental Team |
+ 18 |
110 |
Hafsås Marius Andre
| 1991 | RingeriksKraft - Look |
+ 18 |
111 |
Cioban Sergiu
| 1988 | Tusnad Cycling Team |
+ 18 |
112 |
Streit Franz-Josef
| 1990 | - |
+ 18 |
113 |
Weber Johannes
| 1994 | Team Heizomat |
+ 18 |
114 |
Haugård Phan Åge
| 1992 | Oneco - Trek Cycling Team |
+ 18 |
115 |
Foliforov Alexander
| 1992 | Helicopters |
+ 18 |
116 |
Konrad Patrick
| 1991 | Etixx - iHNed |
+ 18 |
117 |
Burjek Nik
| 1987 | Sava |
+ 18 |
118 |
Kozubek Stanislav
| 1980 | Bauknecht - Author |
+ 18 |
119 |
Danacik Tomas
| 1990 | Bauknecht - Author |
+ 18 |
120 |
Mahdar Martin
| 1989 | Dukla Trencin - Trek |
+ 18 |
121 |
Stoiber Lukas
| 1989 | - |
+ 18 |
122 |
Poll Stefan
| 1986 | - |
+ 18 |
123 |
Padour Frantisek
| 1988 | Bauknecht - Author |
+ 18 |
124 |
Hirt Jan
| 1991 | Leopard - Trek Continental |
+ 18 |
125 |
Droste Jan-Niklas
| 1990 | Team Heizomat |
+ 18 |
126 |
Carrasco Garcia Sergio
| 1985 | Tusnad Cycling Team |
+ 18 |
127 |
Möller Nick
| 1992 | - |
+ 18 |
128 |
Straub Manuel
| 1993 | Team Heizomat |
+ 18 |
129 |
Demarin Massimo
| 1979 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 18 |
130 |
Sirol Endi
| 1992 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 18 |
131 |
Buchacek Thomas
| 1978 | Bauknecht - Author |
+ 18 |
132 |
Hempfer Michael
| 1991 | - |
+ 18 |
133 |
Ertsås Kjetil Andreas
| 1983 | - |
+ 18 |
134 |
Kovac Maros
| 1977 | Dukla Trencin - Trek |
+ 18 |
135 |
Örken Ahmet
| 1993 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 18 |
136 |
Laengen Øystein Stake
| 1989 | Oneco - Trek Cycling Team |
+ 18 |
137 |
Kolar Michael
| 1992 | Dukla Trencin - Trek |
+ 18 |
138 |
Hudecek Jiri
| 1986 | Bauknecht - Author |
+ 18 |
139 |
Wälzlein Jan
| 1993 | Team Heizomat |
+ 18 |
140 |
Galta Fredrik Strand
| 1992 | Team Øster Hus - Ridley |
+ 18 |
141 |
Hofstetter Oliver
| 1990 | Leopard - Trek Continental |
+ 18 |
142 |
Roberts Luke
| 1977 | Team Stölting |
+ 18 |
143 |
Nose Tomasz
| 1982 | Adria Mobil |
+ 02:03 |
144 |
Stimulak Klemen
| 1990 | Adria Mobil |
+ 02:07 |
145 |
Schiewer Franz
| 1990 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 02:07 |
146 |
Zoidl Riccardo
| 1988 | Team Gourmetfein - Simplon |
+ 18 |
147 |
Hasibeder Thomas
| 1990 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
+ 02:07 |
148 |
Soballa Carl
| 1994 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 18 |
149 |
Rajsp Andrej
| 1992 | Radenska |
+ 18 |
150 |
Sert Serhat
| 1987 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 05:34 |
151 |
Werda Maximilian
| 1991 | Team Stölting |
+ 05:34 |
152 |
Eitler Maximilian
| 1990 | - |
+ 05:34 |
153 |
Akirsan Bekir Baki
| 1991 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 05:45 |
154 |
Atalay Muhammet
| 1989 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 05:49 |
155 |
Dazkirli Secaattin
| 1990 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 05:49 |
156 |
Grigorev Aleksandr
| 1992 | Helicopters |
+ 18 |
157 |
Koch Jonas
| 1993 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 18 |
158 |
Mekelj Tim
| 1992 | Sava |
+ 18 |
159 |
Jansen Amund Grøndahl
| 1994 | Team PlussBank |
+ 18 |
DNS |
Hannestad Christian
| 1992 | Oneco - Trek Cycling Team |
|
DNS |
Stien Adrian Aas
| 1992 | - |
|
DNF |
Gaubitzer Michael
| 1983 | - |
|
DNF |
Beck Joschka
| 1993 | - |
|
DNF |
Fritz Fabian
| 1994 | - |
|
DNF |
Auer Gernot
| 1989 | WSA |
|
DNF |
Vysna Matej
| 1988 | Dukla Trencin - Trek |
|
DNF |
Mørland Morten
| 1986 | Team PlussBank |
|
DNF |
Maric Dejan
| 1991 | - |
|
DNF |
Hasanovic Esad
| 1985 | - |
|
DNF |
Danilovic Marko
| 1993 | - |
|
DNF |
Sebestyen Szabolcs
| 1992 | Tusnad Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Plötner Nils
| 1989 | Team Stölting |
|