2018 Trofeo Andratx - Mirador des Colomer

Race mainpage Results Startlist (Upd: Mon 2.Apr 16:08) Comments

Normal view Extended view Team stats

Movistar Team

1 Valverde, Alejandro 1980
4 Arcas, Jorge 1992
5 Barbero, Carlos 1991
6 Bennati, Daniele 1980
7 Carretero, Hector 1995
8 Erviti, Imanol 1983
10 Roson, Jaime 1993

Team Sky

16 Basso, Leonardo 1993
17 Deignan, Philip 1983
18 Elissonde, Kenny 1991
19 Golas, Michal 1984
20 Moscon, Gianni 1994
21 Stannard, Ian 1987
22 Van Baarle, Dylan 1992

Trek - Segafredo

27 Mollema, Bauke 1986
28 Brambilla, Gianluca 1987
30 Bernard, Julien 1992
32 Conci, Nicola 1997
33 Gogl, Michael 1993
34 Grmay, Tsgabu 1991
38 Skujins, Toms 1991

Bora - Hansgrohe

43 König, Leopold 1987
45 Buchmann, Emanuel 1992
46 Grossschartner, Felix 1993
47 Konrad, Patrick 1991
48 Muhlberger, Gregor 1994
49 Pöstlberger, Lukas 1992
51 Schwarzmann, Michael 1991

Lotto - Soudal

53 Monfort, Maxime 1983
54 Wellens, Tim 1991
55 Armee, Sander 1985
56 Campenaerts, Victor 1991
61 Mertz, Remy 1995
63 Shaw, James 1996
64 Vanendert, Jelle 1985

Israel Cycling Academy

67 Gebremedhin, Awet 1992
68 Diaz Gallego, Jose Manuel 1995
69 Enger, Sondre Holst 1993
70 Goldstein, Omer 1996
72 Niv, Guy 1994
75 Turek, Daniel 1993
76 Van Winden, Dennis 1987

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

78 Pardilla, Sergio 1984
80 Soto, Nelson Andres 1994
81 Reis, Rafael 1992
82 Molina, Antonio 1991
84 Rodriguez, Cristian 1995
85 Serrano Rodriguez, Gonzalo 1994
86 Celano, Danilo 1989

Team Fortuneo - Samsic

90 Gesbert, Elie 1995
91 Ledanois, Kevin 1993
92 Bonnamour, Franck 1995
94 Lunke, Sindre Skjøstad 1993
95 Le Roux, Romain 1992
96 Perichon, Pierre-Luc 1987
99 Jarrier, Benoit 1989

Burgos - BH

101 Simon, Jordi 1990
102 Ezquerra Muela, Jesus 1990
103 Cabedo Cardá, Oscar 1994
104 Sessler, Nicolas 1994
105 Langellotti, Victor 1995
108 Merino Cortazar, Igor 1990
110 Lopez Parada, Daniel 1994

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

115 Deltombe, Kevin 1994
116 Noppe, Christophe 1994
118 Sprengers, Thomas 1990
119 Van Gompel, Mathias 1995
120 Van Hecke, Preben 1982
121 Van Rooy, Kenneth 1993
122 Verwilst, Aaron 1997

Euskadi - Murias

125 Txoperena, Benat 1991
126 Sanz Unzue, Enrique 1989
127 Gonzalez Prieto, Aitor 1990
130 Bizkarra, Mikel 1989
131 Bravo, Garikoitz 1989
134 Prades, Eduard 1987
137 Samitier, Sergio 1995

Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij

141 Asselman, Jesper 1990
142 Ligthart, Pim 1988
143 Wippert, Wouter 1990
144 Van Schip, Jan Willem 1994
145 Reinders, Elmar 1992
148 Vermeltfoort, Coen 1988
149 Van Goethem, Brian 1991

WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect

153 Peyskens, Dimitri 1991
154 Stassen, Julien 1988
155 Mortier, Julien 1997
156 Lietaer, Eliot 1990
157 Robeet, Ludovic 1994
158 Warnier, Antonie 1993
159 Deruette, Thomas 1995

Biesse Carrera Gavardo

161 Amici, Alberto 1993
162 Colombo, Raul 1996
163 Delco, Lorenzo 1995
164 Gozzi, Nicolo 1998
165 Logica, Enrico 1995
167 Salvador, Enrico 1994
168 Zanardini, Andrea 1993

Team Euskadi

172 Azurmendi, Ibai 1996
173 Buades Ferriol, Marc 1996
175 Garcia Ambroa, Ricardo 1988
176 Goikoetxea Goiogana, Peio 1992
179 Lopez Fuentes, Diego 1997
180 Lopez-Cozar, Juan Antonio 1994
181 Martin Sanz, Gotzon 1996

Team Sauerland NRW

183 Leinau, Louis 1995
185 Grosser, Aaron 1996
186 Intra, Felix 1995
187 Schweizer, Christoph 1986
188 Happke, Luca Felix 1998
189 Münstermann, Per 1999
190 Knolle, Jan 1999

Pannon Cycling Team

192 Dina, Daniel 1997
193 Filutas, Viktor 1996
194 Valter, Attila 1998
195 Dina, Marton 1996
196 Simon, Peter 1991
199 Zathureczky, Mark 1997
200 Szabo, Miklos 1998

Spain

203 Torres Barcelo, Albert 1990
204 Mora Vedri, Sebastian 1988
206 Bennassar, Joan Marti 1999
207 Zuazubiskar, Ilart 1990
208 Garcia de Mateos, Vicente 1988
209 Amores, Julio Alberto 1993
211 Rubio Arribas, Jesus Alberto 1992

Top 10 [2018]

1. Skujins, Toms 4t' 19' 14"
2. Muhlberger, Gregor 25"
3. Reinders, Elmar 31"
4. Valverde, Alejandro 42"
5. Ligthart, Pim 42"
6. Prades, Eduard 42"
7. Wellens, Tim 42"
8. Moscon, Gianni 42"
9. Garcia de Mateos, Vicente 42"
10. Mollema, Bauke 42"

Former winners

Brambilla, Gianluca (2016)
Wellens, Tim (2017)

Former second & third

Valverde, Alejandro (2015, 2017)

Oldest rider

Valverde, Alejandro 37y 9m 2d
Bennati, Daniele 37y 4m 3d
Van Hecke, Preben 35y 6m 18d
Monfort, Maxime 35y 23d
Deignan, Philip 34y 4m 20d

Youngest rider

Knolle, Jan 18y 4m 16d
Bennassar, Joan Marti 18y 7m 28d
Münstermann, Per 18y 11m 18d
Szabo, Miklos 19y 4m 9d
Gozzi, Nicolo 19y 4m 27d

FC-rank

1. Valverde, Alejandro 3475
14. Wellens, Tim 1792
26. Mollema, Bauke 1443
32. Moscon, Gianni 1286
36. Konrad, Patrick 1222
49. Prades, Eduard 1123
59. Buchmann, Emanuel 1049
83. Brambilla, Gianluca 813
103. Grossschartner, Felix 714
111. Barbero, Carlos 672