2018 Trofeo Andratx - Mirador des Colomer

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Toms Skujins 1991 Latvia Trek - Segafredo 4t' 19' 14"
02 Gregor Muhlberger 1994 Austria Bora - Hansgrohe 25"
03 Elmar Reinders 1992 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 31"
04 Alejandro Valverde 1980 Spain Movistar Team 42"
05 Pim Ligthart 1988 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 42"
06 Eduard Prades 1987 Spain Euskadi - Murias 42"
07 Tim Wellens 1991 Belgium Lotto - Soudal 42"
08 Gianni Moscon 1994 Italy Team Sky 42"
09 Vicente Garcia de Mateos 1988 Spain Aviludo-Louletano 42"
10 Bauke Mollema 1986 Netherlands Trek - Segafredo 42"
11 Lukas Pöstlberger 1992 Austria Bora - Hansgrohe 42"
12 Sindre Skjøstad Lunke 1993 Norway Team Fortuneo - Samsic 46"
13 Eliot Lietaer 1990 Belgium WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 46"
14 Dimitri Peyskens 1991 Belgium WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 46"
15 Victor Campenaerts 1991 Belgium Lotto - Soudal 1' 13"
16 Michal Golas 1984 Poland Team Sky 1' 13"
17 Gianluca Brambilla 1987 Italy Trek - Segafredo 1' 16"
18 Ibai Azurmendi 1996 Spain Team Euskadi 1' 18"
19 Kenny Elissonde 1991 France Team Sky 1' 59"
20 Jesus Ezquerra Muela 1990 Spain Burgos - BH 2' 27"
21 Carlos Barbero 1991 Spain Movistar Team 2' 44"
22 Michael Gogl 1993 Austria Trek - Segafredo 3' 51"
23 Thomas Sprengers 1990 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3' 54"
24 Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez 1994 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 3' 54"
25 Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego 1995 Spain Israel Cycling Academy 3' 54"
26 Guy Niv 1994 Israel Israel Cycling Academy 3' 59"
27 Jorge Arcas 1992 Spain Movistar Team 5' 32"
28 Jaime Roson 1993 Spain Movistar Team 5' 32"
29 Alberto Amici 1993 Italy Biesse Carrera Gavardo 5' 32"
30 Sergio Samitier 1995 Spain Euskadi - Murias 5' 32"
31 Garikoitz Bravo 1989 Spain Euskadi - Murias 5' 32"
32 Felix Grossschartner 1993 Austria Bora - Hansgrohe 5' 32"
33 Benoit Jarrier 1989 France Team Fortuneo - Samsic 5' 32"
34 Nicola Conci 1997 Italy Trek - Segafredo 6' 37"
35 Kevin Deltombe 1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 9' 48"
36 Sergio Pardilla 1984 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 9' 48"
37 Omer Goldstein 1996 Israel Israel Cycling Academy 9' 48"
38 James Shaw 1996 Great Britain Lotto - Soudal 9' 48"
39 Julien Bernard 1992 France Trek - Segafredo 9' 48"
40 Igor Merino Cortazar 1990 Spain Burgos - BH 9' 48"
41 Preben Van Hecke 1982 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 9' 48"
42 Mikel Bizkarra 1989 Spain Euskadi - Murias 13' 06"
43 Ricardo Garcia Ambroa 1988 Spain Team Euskadi 15' 21"
44 Aaron Verwilst 1997 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 15' 21"
45 Ian Stannard 1987 Great Britain Team Sky 17' 03"
46 Leonardo Basso 1993 Italy Team Sky 17' 03"
47 Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana 1992 Spain Team Euskadi 17' 03"
48 Kenneth Van Rooy 1993 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 17' 03"
49 Enrico Salvador 1994 Italy Biesse Carrera Gavardo 17' 03"
50 Mathias Van Gompel 1995 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 17' 03"
51 Tsgabu Grmay 1991 Ethiopia Trek - Segafredo 17' 03"
52 Julien Stassen 1988 Belgium WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 17' 03"
53 Franck Bonnamour 1995 France Team Fortuneo - Samsic 17' 03"
54 Nicolas Sessler 1994 Brazil Burgos - BH 17' 03"
55 Awet Gebremedhin 1992 Eritrea Israel Cycling Academy 17' 03"
56 Dennis Van Winden 1987 Netherlands Israel Cycling Academy 17' 03"
57 Imanol Erviti 1983 Spain Movistar Team 17' 03"
58 Hector Carretero 1995 Spain Movistar Team 17' 03"
59 Benat Txoperena 1991 Spain Euskadi - Murias 17' 03"
60 Lorenzo Delco 1995 Switzerland Biesse Carrera Gavardo 17' 03"
61 Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar 1994 Spain Team Euskadi 17' 03"
OOT Marton Dina 1996 Hungary Pannon Cycling Team
DNF Joan Marti Bennassar 1999 Spain -
DNF Ilart Zuazubiskar 1990 Spain Ampo-Goierriko T.B.
DNF Raul Colombo 1996 Italy Biesse Carrera Gavardo
DNF Nicolo Gozzi 1998 Italy Biesse Carrera Gavardo
DNF Enrico Logica 1995 Italy Biesse Carrera Gavardo
DNF Andrea Zanardini 1993 Italy Biesse Carrera Gavardo
DNF Emanuel Buchmann 1992 Germany Bora - Hansgrohe
DNF Patrick Konrad 1991 Austria Bora - Hansgrohe
DNF Leopold König 1987 Czech Republic Bora - Hansgrohe
DNF Michael Schwarzmann 1991 Germany Bora - Hansgrohe
DNF Oscar Cabedo Cardá 1994 Spain Burgos - BH
DNF Victor Langellotti 1995 Monaco Burgos - BH
DNF Daniel Lopez Parada 1994 Spain Burgos - BH
DNF Jordi Simon 1990 Spain Burgos - BH
DNF Danilo Celano 1989 Italy Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Antonio Molina 1991 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Rafael Reis 1992 Portugal Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Cristian Rodriguez 1995 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Nelson Andres Soto 1994 Colombia Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Aitor Gonzalez Prieto 1990 Spain Euskadi - Murias
DNF Enrique Sanz Unzue 1989 Spain Euskadi - Murias
DNF Jesus Alberto Rubio Arribas 1992 Spain Inteja - MMR
DNF Albert Torres Barcelo 1990 Spain Inteja - MMR
DNF Sondre Holst Enger 1993 Norway Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Daniel Turek 1993 Czech Republic Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Sander Armee 1985 Belgium Lotto - Soudal
DNF Remy Mertz 1995 Belgium Lotto - Soudal
DNF Maxime Monfort 1983 Belgium Lotto - Soudal
DNF Jelle Vanendert 1985 Belgium Lotto - Soudal
DNF Daniele Bennati 1980 Italy Movistar Team
DNF Daniel Dina 1997 Hungary Pannon Cycling Team
DNF Viktor Filutas 1996 Hungary Pannon Cycling Team
DNF Peter Simon 1991 Hungary Pannon Cycling Team
DNF Miklos Szabo 1998 Slovakia Pannon Cycling Team
DNF Attila Valter 1998 Hungary Pannon Cycling Team
DNF Mark Zathureczky 1997 Hungary Pannon Cycling Team
DNF Sebastian Mora Vedri 1988 Spain Pasarela Lucciola
DNF Jesper Asselman 1990 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF Brian Van Goethem 1991 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF Jan Willem Van Schip 1994 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF Coen Vermeltfoort 1988 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF Wouter Wippert 1990 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF Christophe Noppe 1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Marc Buades Ferriol 1996 Spain Team Euskadi
DNF Diego Lopez Fuentes 1997 Spain Team Euskadi
DNF Gotzon Martin Sanz 1996 Spain Team Euskadi
DNF Elie Gesbert 1995 France Team Fortuneo - Samsic
DNF Romain Le Roux 1992 France Team Fortuneo - Samsic
DNF Kevin Ledanois 1993 France Team Fortuneo - Samsic
DNF Pierre-Luc Perichon 1987 France Team Fortuneo - Samsic
DNF Aaron Grosser 1996 Germany Team Sauerland NRW
DNF Luca Felix Happke 1998 Germany Team Sauerland NRW
DNF Felix Intra 1995 Germany Team Sauerland NRW
DNF Jan Knolle 1999 Germany Team Sauerland NRW
DNF Louis Leinau 1995 Germany Team Sauerland NRW
DNF Per Münstermann 1999 Germany Team Sauerland NRW
DNF Christoph Schweizer 1986 Germany Team Sauerland NRW
DNF Philip Deignan 1983 Ireland Team Sky
DNF Dylan Van Baarle 1992 Netherlands Team Sky
DNF Julio Alberto Amores 1993 Spain Vitus Pro Cycling
DNF Thomas Deruette 1995 Belgium WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
DNF Julien Mortier 1997 Belgium WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
DNF Ludovic Robeet 1994 Belgium WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
DNF Antonie Warnier 1993 Belgium WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect

Info

RaceTrofeo Andratx - Mirador des Colomer
Nation Spain
Distance 165.8 km
DateJanuary 27th
Edition2018
Classification1.1
Extra Compare top four

Toms Skujins