Next manager: Tour du Jura (21/04)

2018 Trofeo Andratx - Mirador des Colomer

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Toms Skujins1991 Latvia Trek - Segafredo4t' 19' 14"
02Gregor Muhlberger1994 Austria Bora - Hansgrohe25"
03Elmar Reinders1992 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij31"
04Alejandro Valverde1980 Spain Movistar Team42"
05Pim Ligthart1988 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij42"
06Eduard Prades1987 Spain Euskadi Basque Country - Murias42"
07Tim Wellens1991 Belgium Lotto - Soudal42"
08Gianni Moscon1994 Italy Team Sky42"
09Vicente Garcia de Mateos1988 Spain Aviludo-Louletano 42"
10Bauke Mollema1986 Netherlands Trek - Segafredo42"
11Lukas Pöstlberger1992 Austria Bora - Hansgrohe42"
12Sindre Skjøstad Lunke1993 Norway Fortuneo-Samsic46"
13Eliot Lietaer1990 Belgium WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect46"
14Dimitri Peyskens1991 Belgium WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect46"
15Victor Campenaerts1991 Belgium Lotto - Soudal1' 13"
16Michal Golas1984 Poland Team Sky1' 13"
17Gianluca Brambilla1987 Italy Trek - Segafredo1' 16"
18Ibai Azurmendi1996 Spain Team Euskadi1' 18"
19Kenny Elissonde1991 France Team Sky1' 59"
20Jesus Ezquerra Muela1990 Spain Burgos - BH2' 27"
21Carlos Barbero Cuesta1991 Spain Movistar Team2' 44"
22Michael Gogl1993 Austria Trek - Segafredo3' 51"
23Thomas Sprengers1990 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3' 54"
24Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez1994 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3' 54"
25Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego1995 Spain Israel Cycling Academy3' 54"
26Guy Niv1994 Israel Israel Cycling Academy3' 59"
27Jorge Arcas Pena1992 Spain Movistar Team5' 32"
28Jaime Roson García1993 Spain Movistar Team5' 32"
29Alberto Amici1993 Italy Biesse Carrera Gavardo5' 32"
30Sergio Samitier1995 Spain Euskadi Basque Country - Murias5' 32"
31Garikoitz Bravo1989 Spain Euskadi Basque Country - Murias5' 32"
32Felix Grossschartner1993 Austria Bora - Hansgrohe5' 32"
33Benoit Jarrier1989 France Fortuneo-Samsic5' 32"
34Nicola Conci1997 Italy Trek - Segafredo6' 37"
35Kevin Deltombe1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9' 48"
36Sergio Pardilla1984 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9' 48"
37Omer Goldstein1996 Israel Israel Cycling Academy9' 48"
38James Shaw1996 Great Britain Lotto - Soudal9' 48"
39Julien Bernard1992 France Trek - Segafredo9' 48"
40Igor Merino Cortazar1990 Spain Burgos - BH9' 48"
41Preben Van Hecke1982 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9' 48"
42Mikel Bizkarra1989 Spain Euskadi Basque Country - Murias13' 06"
43Ricardo Garcia Ambroa1988 Spain Team Euskadi15' 21"
44Aaron Verwilst1997 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise15' 21"
45Ian Stannard1987 Great Britain Team Sky17' 03"
46Leonardo Basso1993 Italy Team Sky17' 03"
47Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana1992 Spain Team Euskadi17' 03"
48Kenneth Van Rooy1993 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise17' 03"
49Enrico Salvador1994 Italy Biesse Carrera Gavardo17' 03"
50Mathias Van Gompel1995 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise17' 03"
51Tsgabu Grmay1991 Ethiopia Trek - Segafredo17' 03"
52Julien Stassen1988 Belgium WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect17' 03"
53Franck Bonnamour1995 France Fortuneo-Samsic17' 03"
54Nicolas Sessler1994 Brazil Burgos - BH17' 03"
55Awet Gebremedhin Andemeskel1992 Eritrea Israel Cycling Academy17' 03"
56Dennis Van Winden1987 Netherlands Israel Cycling Academy17' 03"
57Imanol Erviti1983 Spain Movistar Team17' 03"
58Hector Carretero Milla1995 Spain Movistar Team17' 03"
59Benat Txoperena1991 Spain Euskadi Basque Country - Murias17' 03"
60Lorenzo Delco1995 Switzerland Biesse Carrera Gavardo17' 03"
61Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar1994 Spain Team Euskadi17' 03"
OOTMarton Dina1996 Hungary Pannon Cycling Team
DNFJoan Marti Bennassar1999 Spain-
DNFIlart Zuazubiskar1990 Spain Ampo-Goierriko T.B.
DNFRaul Colombo1996 Italy Biesse Carrera Gavardo
DNFNicolo Gozzi1998 Italy Biesse Carrera Gavardo
DNFEnrico Logica1995 Italy Biesse Carrera Gavardo
DNFAndrea Zanardini1993 Italy Biesse Carrera Gavardo
DNFEmanuel Buchmann1992 Germany Bora - Hansgrohe
DNFPatrick Konrad1991 Austria Bora - Hansgrohe
DNFLeopold König1987 Czech Republic Bora - Hansgrohe
DNFMichael Schwarzmann1991 Germany Bora - Hansgrohe
DNFOscar Cabedo Cardá1994 Spain Burgos - BH
DNFVictor Langellotti1995 Monaco Burgos - BH
DNFDaniel Lopez Parada1994 Spain Burgos - BH
DNFJordi Simon1990 Spain Burgos - BH
DNFDanilo Celano1989 Italy Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNFAntonio Molina1991 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNFRafael Reis1992 Portugal Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNFCristian Rodriguez1995 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNFNelson Andres Soto1994 Colombia Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNFAitor Gonzalez Prieto1990 Spain Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNFEnrique Sanz Unzue1989 Spain Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNFElie Gesbert1995 France Fortuneo-Samsic
DNFRomain Le Roux1992 France Fortuneo-Samsic
DNFKevin Ledanois1993 France Fortuneo-Samsic
DNFPierre-Luc Perichon1987 France Fortuneo-Samsic
DNFJesus Alberto Rubio Arribas1992 Spain Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
DNFAlbert Torres Barcelo1990 Spain Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
DNFSondre Holst Enger1993 Norway Israel Cycling Academy
DNFDaniel Turek1993 Czech Republic Israel Cycling Academy
DNFSander Armee1985 Belgium Lotto - Soudal
DNFRemy Mertz1995 Belgium Lotto - Soudal
DNFMaxime Monfort1983 Belgium Lotto - Soudal
DNFJelle Vanendert1985 Belgium Lotto - Soudal
DNFDaniele Bennati1980 Italy Movistar Team
DNFDaniel Dina1997 Hungary Pannon Cycling Team
DNFViktor Filutas1996 Hungary Pannon Cycling Team
DNFPeter Simon1991 Hungary Pannon Cycling Team
DNFMiklos Szabo1998 Slovakia Pannon Cycling Team
DNFAttila Valter1998 Hungary Pannon Cycling Team
DNFMark Zathureczky1997 Hungary Pannon Cycling Team
DNFSebastian Mora Vedri1988 Spain Pasarela Lucciola
DNFJesper Asselman1990 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNFBrian Van Goethem1991 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNFJan Willem Van Schip1994 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNFCoen Vermeltfoort1988 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNFWouter Wippert1990 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNFChristophe Noppe1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNFMarc Buades Ferriol1996 Spain Team Euskadi
DNFDiego Lopez Fuentes1997 Spain Team Euskadi
DNFGotzon Martin Sanz1996 Spain Team Euskadi
DNFAaron Grosser1996 Germany Team Sauerland NRW
DNFLuca Felix Happke1998 Germany Team Sauerland NRW
DNFFelix Intra1995 Germany Team Sauerland NRW
DNFJan Knolle1999 Germany Team Sauerland NRW
DNFLouis Leinau1995 Germany Team Sauerland NRW
DNFPer Münstermann1999 Germany Team Sauerland NRW
DNFChristoph Schweizer1986 Germany Team Sauerland NRW
DNFPhilip Deignan1983 Ireland Team Sky
DNFDylan Van Baarle1992 Netherlands Team Sky
DNFJulio Alberto Amores1993 Spain Vitus Pro Cycling
DNFThomas Deruette1995 Belgium WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
DNFJulien Mortier1997 Belgium WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
DNFLudovic Robeet1994 Belgium WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
DNFAntonie Warnier1993 Belgium WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
Info
RaceTrofeo Andratx - Mirador des Colomer
Nation Spain
Distance165.8 km
DateJanuary 27th
Edition2018
Classification1.1
ExtraCompare top four

Nr.1 Toms Skujins