Next manager: Wallonie (28/07)

2013 Trofeo Andratx - Mirador des Colomer

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Leigh Howard1989 Australia Orica - GreenEDGE4t 15' 29"
02Maarten Wynants1982 Belgium Belkin Pro Cycling Team00"
03Davide Cimolai1989 Italy Lampre - Merida00"
04Egoitz Garcia1986 Spain Cofidis00"
05José Joaquin Rojas1985 Spain Movistar Team00"
06Angelo Tulik1990 France Team Europcar00"
07Gianni Meersman1985 Belgium Omega Pharma - Quick Step00"
08Robert Hunter1977 South Africa Garmin - Sharp00"
09Sergio Luis Henao1987 Colombia Sky ProCycling00"
10Rigoberto Uran1987 Colombia Sky ProCycling00"
11David López1981 Spain Sky ProCycling00"
12Kevin Reza1988 France Team Europcar00"
13Alex Dowsett1988 Great Britain Movistar Team03"
14Bart De Clercq1986 Belgium Lotto - Belisol03"
15Ilnur Zakarin1989 Russia RusVelo03"
16Yury Trofimov1984 Russia Katusha Team03"
17Miguel Minguez1988 Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi03"
18Arnaud Labbe1976 France Cofidis03"
19Luis Angel Mate1984 Spain Cofidis03"
20Alex Howes1988 USA Garmin - Sharp03"
21Gorka Verdugo1978 Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi03"
22Giovanni Bernaudeau1983 France Team Europcar03"
23Przemyslaw Niemiec1980 Poland Lampre - Merida03"
24Sebastian Langeveld1985 Netherlands Orica - GreenEDGE03"
25Dries Devenyns1983 Belgium Omega Pharma - Quick Step09"
26Alejandro Valverde1980 Spain Movistar Team13"
27Wesley Sulzberger1986 Australia Orica - GreenEDGE13"
28Pieter Weening1981 Netherlands Orica - GreenEDGE13"
29Steven Kruijswijk1987 Netherlands Belkin Pro Cycling Team13"
30Andrey Amador1986 Costa Rica Movistar Team15"
31Adriano Malori1988 Italy Lampre - Merida15"
32Kristof Vandewalle1985 Belgium Omega Pharma - Quick Step15"
33Kevin De Weert1982 Belgium Omega Pharma - Quick Step15"
34Robert Gesink1986 Netherlands Belkin Pro Cycling Team24"
35Michael Albasini1980 Switzerland Orica - GreenEDGE35"
36Christian Meier1985 Canada Orica - GreenEDGE47"
37Ivan Velasco1980 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA47"
38Damiano Cunego1981 Italy Lampre - Merida1' 47"
39Diego Ulissi1989 Italy Lampre - Merida1' 47"
40Xabier Zandio1977 Spain Sky ProCycling1' 47"
41Angel Madrazo1988 Spain Movistar Team1' 47"
42Edwig Cammaerts1987 Belgium Cofidis1' 47"
43David Belda Garcia1983 Spain Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon3' 35"
44Rui Costa1986 Portugal Movistar Team3' 49"
45Björn Thurau1988 Germany Team Europcar3' 49"
46Mikel Astarloza1979 Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi3' 49"
47Benat Intxausti1986 Spain Movistar Team3' 49"
48Mikel Landa1989 Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi3' 49"
49Simon Spilak1986 Slovenia Katusha Team3' 49"
50Liam Holohan1988 Great Britain Madison - Genesis5' 19"
51Javier Aramendia1986 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5' 19"
52Igor Anton1983 Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi5' 19"
53Marc Goos1990 Netherlands Belkin Pro Cycling Team5' 19"
54Amets Txurruka1982 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5' 19"
55Gaetan Bille1988 Belgium Lotto - Belisol5' 19"
56Ian Bibby1986 Great Britain Madison - Genesis5' 19"
57Michael Matthews1990 Australia Orica - GreenEDGE5' 19"
58Alexandr Kolobnev1981 Russia Katusha Team5' 19"
59Dennis Vanendert1988 Belgium Lotto - Belisol5' 19"
60Javier Mejias1983 Spain Team Novo Nordisk5' 19"
61Svein Tuft1977 Canada Orica - GreenEDGE8' 25"
62Stuart O'Grady1973 Australia Orica - GreenEDGE8' 25"
63Alex Peters1994 Great Britain Madison - Genesis8' 25"
64Alessandro Petacchi1974 Italy Lampre - Merida8' 25"
65Davide Vigano1984 Italy Lampre - Merida8' 25"
66Filippo Pozzato1981 Italy Lampre - Merida8' 25"
67Bram Tankink1978 Netherlands Belkin Pro Cycling Team8' 25"
68Johan Vansummeren1981 Belgium Garmin - Sharp8' 25"
69Ike Groen1992 Netherlands Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks8' 25"
70Giovanni Visconti1983 Italy Movistar Team8' 25"
71Imanol Erviti1983 Spain Movistar Team8' 25"
72Juan Manuel Garate1976 Spain Belkin Pro Cycling Team8' 25"
73Jos Van Emden1985 Netherlands Belkin Pro Cycling Team8' 25"
74Jeremy Bescond1991 France Cofidis8' 25"
75Pieter Serry1988 Belgium Omega Pharma - Quick Step8' 25"
76Martijn Maaskant1983 Netherlands Garmin - Sharp8' 25"
77Igor Merino Cortazar1990 Spain Euskadi8' 25"
78Aritz Bagues1989 Spain Euskadi8' 25"
79Perrig Quemeneur1984 France Team Europcar8' 25"
80Mikel Bizkarra1989 Spain Euskadi8' 25"
81Tyler Farrar1984 USA Garmin - Sharp8' 25"
82Julien Vermote1989 Belgium Omega Pharma - Quick Step8' 25"
83Carlos Verona1992 Spain Omega Pharma - Quick Step8' 25"
84Sergey Firsanov1982 Russia RusVelo8' 25"
85Kanstantsin Sivtsov1982 Belarus Sky ProCycling8' 25"
86Maxim Belkov1985 Russia Katusha Team8' 25"
87Danny Pate1979 USA Sky ProCycling8' 25"
88Caleb Fairly1987 USA Garmin - Sharp8' 25"
89Serguei Klimov1980 Russia RusVelo8' 25"
90Eduard Vorganov1982 Russia Katusha Team8' 25"
91Jonathan Tiernan Locke1984 Great Britain Sky ProCycling8' 25"
92Nico Sijmens1978 Belgium Cofidis8' 25"
93Robert Wagner1983 Germany Belkin Pro Cycling Team12' 39"
94Sjoerd Kouwenhoven1990 Netherlands Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks12' 39"
95Antonio Piedra1985 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12' 39"
96Manuel Cardoso1983 Portugal Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12' 39"
97Nikolai Trusov1985 Russia Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks12' 39"
98Karol Domagalski1989 Poland Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12' 39"
99Carlos Barbero Cuesta1991 Spain Euskadi12' 39"
100Luis Mas Bonet1989 Spain Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon12' 39"
101Omar Fraile1990 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12' 39"
102Marcos Garcia1986 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12' 39"
103Artur Ershov1990 Russia RusVelo12' 39"
104Luca Wackermann1992 Italy Lampre - Merida12' 39"
105Mitchell Docker1986 Australia Orica - GreenEDGE12' 43"
106Jesus Del Pino1990 Spain Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon12' 43"
OOTSep Vanmarcke1988 Belgium Belkin Pro Cycling Team
OOTEfren Carazo Aguilera1991 Spain Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
OOTMoisés Dueñas Nevado1981 Spain Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
OOTDario Hernandez Illana1990 Spain Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
OOTJuan Carlos Riutort1991 Spain Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
OOTPablo Torres Muino1987 Spain Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
OOTHuub Duyn1984 Netherlands Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
OOTDylan Groenewegen1993 Netherlands Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
OOTChristoph Pfingsten1987 Germany Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
OOTBas Stamsnijder1989 Netherlands Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
OOTCoen Vermeltfoort1988 Netherlands Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
OOTMikel Aristi Gardoki1993 Spain Euskadi
OOTMikel Iturria1992 Spain Euskadi
OOTJon Larrinaga1990 Spain Euskadi
OOTHaritz Orbe1991 Spain Euskadi
OOTIlart Zuazubiskar1990 Spain Euskadi
OOTJon Aberasturi Izaga1989 Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi
OOTSander Cordeel1987 Belgium Lotto - Belisol
OOTJonas Van Genechten1986 Belgium Lotto - Belisol
OOTDominic Jelfs1990 Ireland Madison - Genesis
OOTEnrique Sanz Unzue1989 Spain Movistar Team
OOTAlexander Rybakov1988 Russia RusVelo
OOTGennadiy Tatarinov1991 Russia RusVelo
OOTJoshua Edmondson1992 Great Britain Sky ProCycling
OOTNatnael Berhane1991 Eritrea Team Europcar
OOTAnthony Charteau1979 France Team Europcar
OOTYohann Gène1981 France Team Europcar
OOTTony Hurel1987 France Team Europcar
OOTFabio Calabria1987 Australia Team Novo Nordisk
OOTKevin De Mesmaeker1991 Belgium Team Novo Nordisk
OOTAndrea Peron1988 Italy Team Novo Nordisk
OOTThomas Raeymaekers1993 Belgium Team Novo Nordisk
OOTMartijn Verschoor1985 Netherlands Team Novo Nordisk
DNFSteve Bekaert1990 Belgium Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
DNFFederico Butto1986 Italy Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
DNFRuben Fernandez1991 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNFYelko Gomez1989 Panama Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNFRomain Hardy1988 France Cofidis
DNFAdrien Petit1990 France Cofidis
DNFBob Schoonbroodt1991 Netherlands Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
DNFRonan Van Zandbeek1988 Netherlands Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
DNFUnai Iparragirre Azpiazu1988 Spain Euskadi
DNFGorka Izagirre1987 Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNFJuan José Oroz1980 Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNFSteffen Radochla1978 Germany Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNFRobert Vrecer1980 Slovenia Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNFAndreas Klier1976 Germany Garmin - Sharp
DNFNick Nuyens1980 Belgium Garmin - Sharp
DNFSebastien Rosseler1981 Belgium Garmin - Sharp
DNFFabian Wegmann1980 Germany Garmin - Sharp
DNFSergey Chernetski1990 Russia Katusha Team
DNFTimofey Kritskiy1987 Russia Katusha Team
DNFVyacheslav Kuznetsov1989 Russia Katusha Team
DNFAlexey Tsatevitch1989 Russia Katusha Team
DNFMatteo Bono1983 Italy Lampre - Merida
DNFKenny Dehaes1984 Belgium Lotto - Belisol
DNFVicente Reynès1981 Spain Lotto - Belisol
DNFJurgen Van den Broeck1983 Belgium Lotto - Belisol
DNFJelle Vanendert1985 Belgium Lotto - Belisol
DNFSebastian Baylis1994 Great Britain Madison - Genesis
DNFDean Downing1975 Great Britain Madison - Genesis
DNFJoan Horrach1974 Spain Madison - Genesis
DNFJack Pullar1989 Great Britain Madison - Genesis
DNFChris Snook1986 Great Britain Madison - Genesis
DNFBrennan Townshead1993 Great Britain Madison - Genesis
DNFPablo Lastras1976 Spain Movistar Team
DNFGianluca Brambilla1987 Italy Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNFMichal Golas1984 Poland Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNFTony Martin1985 Germany Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNFIgor Boev1989 Russia RusVelo
DNFValery Kaykov1988 Russia RusVelo
DNFLeonid Krasnov1988 Russia RusVelo
DNFRoman Maikin1990 Russia RusVelo
DNFBen Swift1987 Great Britain Sky ProCycling
DNFBradley Wiggins1980 Great Britain Sky ProCycling
DNFMorgan Lamoisson1988 France Team Europcar
DNFAndrea Ciacchini1990 Italy Team Novo Nordisk
DNFPaolo Cravanzola1986 Italy Team Novo Nordisk
DNFJoonas Henttala1991 Finland Team Novo Nordisk
DNFDavid Lozano Riba1988 Spain Team Novo Nordisk
Info
RaceTrofeo Andratx - Mirador des Colomer
Nation Spain
Distance169.8 km
DateFebruary 6th
Edition2013
Classification1.1
ExtraCompare top four

Leigh Howard