2018 Grote Prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré - Roeselare

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Normal view Extended view Team stats

Ago - Aquaservice

De Winter, Gordon 1997
Debuy, Anthony 1996
Goebeert, Pierre 1997
Molly, Kenny 1996
Paquot, Tom 1999
Tasset, Marvin 1997

Beat Cycling Club

Desale Kalei, Nahom 1992
Havik, Piotr 1994
Maas, Danny 1999
Mengoulas, Alex 1997
Nommela, Aksel 1994
Tietema, Bas 1995
Van Dyck, Wesley 1994

Bennelong - Swisswellness

Christie-Johnston, Alastair 1998
Elliott, Nathan 1990
Lake, Sean 1991
Porter, Alexander 1996
Ward, Tristan 1995

Canyon Eisberg

Christensen, Ryan 1996
Lowsley-Williams, James 1992
Nowell, Matthew 1996
Rose-Davies, Louis 1999
Stedman, Max 1996

Drapac EF p/b Cannondale DT

Bondarenko-Edwards, Sascha 1993
Burt, Patrick 1996
Kaesler, Thomas 1995
Kent-Spark, Oliver 1992
Magennis, Liam 1997
Monk, Cyrus 1996

Leopard Pro Cycling

Brockhoff, Jan 1994
Gessner, Konrad 1995
Krieger, Alexander 1991
Leyder, Pit 1997
Pons, Gaetan 1992
Reynders, Jens 1998
Spengler, Mario 1997

Marlux - Bingoal

De Clercq, Angelo 1991
Debeir, Arno 1999
Joseph, Thomas 1996
Pauwels, Kevin 1984
Pauwels, Tijl 1998
Vanthourenhout, Dieter 1985

Monkey Town

Bakker, Stephan 1994
Looij, Andre 1995
Pluto, Martins 1998
Van Breda, Rick 1990
Van Der Veekens, Mel 1998
Van Rhee, Joey 1992

Oliver's Real Food Racing

Andrews, Benjamin 1997
Bolton, Thomas 1998
Chapman, Kai 0000
Pearce, Callum 1998
White, Nicholas 1997

Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lil

Barbier, Pierre 1997
Dernies, Tom 1990
Gouault, Pierre 1993
Leroux, Samuel 1994
Seynaeve, Lander 1992
Tronet, Steven 1986
Vermeulen, Emiel 1993

Sovac - Natura4ever

Deguide, Louis 1994
Deriaux, Florian 1990
Evrard, Laurent 1990
Legley, Matthias 1991
Rebellin, Davide 1971
Stenuit, Robin 1990

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

De Ketele, Kenny 1985
De Vylder, Lindsay 1995
Farazijn, Maxime 1994
Noppe, Christophe 1994
Planckaert, Emiel 1996
Van Hecke, Preben 1982
Weemaes, Sasha 1998

Start Team Gusto

Autran, Jose 1999
Bazan, Oscar 1999
Devos, Gert-Jan 1991
Espinoza, Ignacio 1999
Gonzales Zenteno, Andre Alexander 1998
Musie, Saymon 1998
Villanueva, Eduardo Ignacio 1996

T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon

Andersson, Andreas 1999
Haag, Guillaume 1989
Kørner, Max Emil 1991
Lewis, Adam 1995
Pagnaer, Arthur 1995
Slagmulders, Yorick 1995

Tarteletto - Isorex

Boucher, David 1980
Boussaer, Bryan 1996
Cant, Jelle 1992
De Rooze, Niels 1992
Stockman, Michiel 1996
Tzortzakis, Polychronis 1989
Verhelst, Louis 1990

Team Differdange - Losch

Catania, Claudio 1992
Donders, Jelle 1993
Thill, Tom 1990
Vermeer, Tom 1985
Verwaest, Kevin 1989
Winter, Laurin 1996

Vlasman Cycling Team

Bovenhuis, Jasper 1991
Duvigneau, Beau 1995
Havik, Yoeri 1991
Kooijman, Jaap 1993
Stroetinga, Wim 1985

WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect

De Winter, Ludwig 1992
Dehaes, Kenny 1984
Duquennoy, Jimmy 1995
Masson, Christophe 1985
Robeet, Ludovic 1994
Six, Franklin 1996
Stassen, Julien 1988
Taminiaux, Lionel 1996

Top 10 [2018]

1. Looij, Andre 4t 12' 46"
2. Barbier, Pierre 00"
3. Dehaes, Kenny 00"
4. Havik, Yoeri 00"
5. Weemaes, Sasha 00"
6. Krieger, Alexander 00"
7. Nommela, Aksel 00"
8. Joseph, Thomas 00"
9. De Vylder, Lindsay 00"
10. Pons, Gaetan 00"