01 |
Greipel André
| 1982 | Team HTC - Columbia |
04:13:17 |
02 |
Fernandez Koldo
| 1981 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
03 |
Cardoso Manuel
| 1983 | Footon-Servetto |
+ 00 |
04 |
Rojas José Joaquin
| 1985 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 00 |
05 |
Keukeleire Jens
| 1988 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
06 |
Wegmann Fabian
| 1980 | Team Milram |
+ 00 |
07 |
Jørgensen Jonas Aaen
| 1986 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 00 |
08 |
Schillinger Andreas
| 1983 | Team NetApp |
+ 00 |
09 |
Pérez Moreno Rubén
| 1981 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
10 |
Vorganov Eduard
| 1982 | Team Katusha |
+ 00 |
11 |
Knees Christian
| 1981 | Team Milram |
+ 00 |
12 |
Voigt Jens
| 1971 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 00 |
13 |
Tankink Bram
| 1978 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
14 |
Pineau Jérôme
| 1980 | Quick Step |
+ 00 |
15 |
Reynès Vicente
| 1981 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 06 |
16 |
Didier Laurent
| 1984 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 07 |
17 |
Fröhlinger Johannes
| 1985 | Team Milram |
+ 07 |
18 |
Melero Iván
| 1984 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
+ 07 |
19 |
Voss Paul
| 1986 | Team Milram |
+ 07 |
20 |
Zingle Romain
| 1987 | Cofidis |
+ 07 |
21 |
Piedra Antonio
| 1985 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 10 |
22 |
Velasco Ivan
| 1980 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 10 |
23 |
De Greef Francis
| 1985 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 10 |
24 |
Roberts Luke
| 1977 | Team Milram |
+ 10 |
25 |
Sijmens Nico
| 1978 | Cofidis |
+ 10 |
26 |
Deroo David
| 1985 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 10 |
27 |
Moreno Daniel
| 1981 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 10 |
28 |
Vicioso Angel
| 1977 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 10 |
29 |
Vitoria David
| 1984 | Footon-Servetto |
+ 10 |
30 |
Horrach Joan
| 1974 | Team Katusha |
+ 10 |
31 |
Botcharov Alexandre
| 1975 | Team Katusha |
+ 10 |
32 |
Sánchez Luis León
| 1983 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 13 |
33 |
Pasamontes Luis
| 1979 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 13 |
34 |
Van den Broeck Jurgen
| 1983 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 13 |
35 |
Bakelants Jan
| 1986 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 13 |
36 |
Péraud Jean-Christophe
| 1977 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 13 |
37 |
Schleck Fränk
| 1980 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 13 |
38 |
Steensen André
| 1987 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 13 |
39 |
Santamarta Valvuena Raul
| 1985 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
+ 13 |
40 |
Reda Francesco
| 1982 | Quick Step |
+ 13 |
41 |
Tauler Llull Antonio
| 1974 | - |
+ 17 |
42 |
Landa Mikel
| 1989 | Orbea |
+ 17 |
43 |
Boom Lars
| 1985 | Rabobank |
+ 17 |
44 |
Izagirre Ion
| 1989 | Orbea |
+ 17 |
45 |
Nuyens Nick
| 1980 | Rabobank |
+ 17 |
46 |
Kiryienka Vasil
| 1981 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 17 |
47 |
Vanendert Jelle
| 1985 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 17 |
48 |
Wilmann Frederik
| 1985 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 17 |
49 |
Kolobnev Alexandr
| 1981 | Team Katusha |
+ 17 |
50 |
Silin Egor
| 1988 | Team Katusha |
+ 17 |
51 |
Ten Dam Laurens
| 1980 | Rabobank |
+ 20 |
52 |
Monfort Maxime
| 1983 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 20 |
53 |
Sørensen Chris Anker
| 1984 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 20 |
54 |
Velits Peter
| 1985 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 20 |
55 |
Garcia Rena Rodrigo
| 1980 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 20 |
56 |
Klostergaard Kasper
| 1983 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 20 |
57 |
Amador Andrey
| 1986 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 20 |
58 |
Intxausti Benat
| 1986 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 31 |
59 |
Karpets Vladimir
| 1980 | Team Katusha |
+ 32 |
60 |
Losada Alberto
| 1982 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 32 |
61 |
Eibegger Markus
| 1984 | Footon-Servetto |
+ 32 |
62 |
Valls Rafael
| 1987 | Footon-Servetto |
+ 32 |
63 |
Kirchen Kim
| 1978 | Team Katusha |
+ 32 |
64 |
van Garderen Tejay
| 1988 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 41 |
65 |
Tjallingii Maarten
| 1977 | Rabobank |
+ 45 |
66 |
Lewis Craig
| 1985 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 01:08 |
67 |
Rosendo Prado Jesus
| 1982 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 01:53 |
68 |
Grau Jorda Oscar
| 1979 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
+ 01:54 |
69 |
Moreau Christophe
| 1971 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 04:24 |
70 |
Lastras Pablo
| 1976 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 04:24 |
71 |
Guldhammer Rasmus
| 1989 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 04:24 |
72 |
Berkhout Thomas
| 1984 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
+ 04:24 |
73 |
Rabon Frantisek
| 1983 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 04:24 |
74 |
Costa Rui
| 1986 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 04:24 |
75 |
Grabsch Bert
| 1975 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 04:24 |
76 |
Vantomme Maxime
| 1986 | Team Katusha |
+ 04:24 |
77 |
Isasi Iñaki
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 04:24 |
78 |
Stamsnijder Tom
| 1985 | Rabobank |
+ 09:07 |
79 |
Leezer Tom
| 1985 | Rabobank |
+ 09:07 |
80 |
Brändle Matthias
| 1989 | Footon-Servetto |
+ 09:07 |
81 |
Brenes Gregory
| 1988 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
+ 09:07 |
82 |
McEwen Robbie
| 1972 | Team Katusha |
+ 09:14 |
83 |
Rodríguez Joaquim
| 1979 | Team Katusha |
+ 09:14 |
84 |
Fuglsang Jakob
| 1985 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 09:19 |
85 |
Pacheco Torres Francisco
| 1982 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 12:15 |
OOT |
Escobar Roure Sergio
| 1974 | - |
|
OOT |
Escobar Roure Sergio
| 1974 | - |
|
OOT |
Toribio Jose Vicente
| 1985 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
|
OOT |
Mas Lluis
| 1989 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
|
OOT |
Faiers Thomas
| 1987 | Footon-Servetto |
|
OOT |
Gianetti Noe
| 1989 | Footon-Servetto |
|
OOT |
Blythe Adam
| 1989 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
|
OOT |
Brandt Christophe
| 1977 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
|
OOT |
D'Hollander Glenn
| 1974 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
|
OOT |
Aberasturi Jon
| 1989 | Orbea |
|
OOT |
Etxebarria Etxebarria Aritz
| 1988 | Orbea |
|
OOT |
Martin Infante Noel
| 1989 | Orbea |
|
OOT |
Urain Epelde Benat
| 1988 | Orbea |
|
OOT |
Zabalo Imaz Xabier
| 1987 | Orbea |
|
OOT |
Buchacek Thomas
| 1978 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
|
OOT |
Danacik Jakub
| 1988 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
|
OOT |
Kozubek Stanislav
| 1980 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
|
OOT |
Mares Martin
| 1982 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
|
OOT |
Devolder Stijn
| 1979 | Quick Step |
|
OOT |
Hovelynck Kurt
| 1981 | Quick Step |
|
OOT |
Kunitski Andrei
| 1984 | Quick Step |
|
OOT |
Samoilau Branislau
| 1985 | Quick Step |
|
OOT |
Chaigneau Robin
| 1988 | Skil - Shimano |
|
OOT |
Docker Mitchell
| 1986 | Skil - Shimano |
|
OOT |
Rooijakkers Piet
| 1980 | Skil - Shimano |
|
OOT |
Timmer Albert
| 1985 | Skil - Shimano |
|
OOT |
van Hummel Kenny
| 1982 | Skil - Shimano |
|
OOT |
Van Zandbeek Ronan
| 1988 | Skil - Shimano |
|
OOT |
Vissers Job
| 1984 | Skil - Shimano |
|
OOT |
Wagner Robert
| 1983 | Skil - Shimano |
|
OOT |
Benedetti Cesare
| 1987 | Team NetApp |
|
OOT |
Porte Richie
| 1985 | Team Saxo Bank |
|
OOT |
Kouwenhoven Sjoerd
| 1990 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
|
OOT |
Te Brake Remco
| 1988 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
|
OOT |
Van Haaren Bart
| 1984 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
|
OOT |
Wiersma Jeffrey
| 1987 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
|
OOT |
Fernandez Sainz Alberto
| 1981 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
|
OOT |
Isaichev Vladimir
| 1986 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
|
OOT |
Rodriguez Iglesias Gustavo
| 1979 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
|
DNF |
Anton Gonzalez Markel
| 1989 | - |
|
DNF |
Bernal Rosique Pablo Aitor
| 1986 | - |
|
DNF |
Carrasco Jose Antonio
| 1980 | - |
|
DNF |
Domene Reyes Ramon
| 1990 | - |
|
DNF |
Fernandez Airan
| 1988 | - |
|
DNF |
Lara Francisco José
| 1977 | - |
|
DNF |
Maeztu Asier
| 1977 | - |
|
DNF |
Miguel Parra Antonio
| 1982 | - |
|
DNF |
Torrent Carlos
| 1974 | - |
|
DNF |
Cabello Baena Antonio
| 1990 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
|
DNF |
Calvente Manuel
| 1976 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
|
DNF |
Estrada Juan Javier
| 1981 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
|
DNF |
Moreno Javier
| 1984 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
|
DNF |
Ortega Manuel
| 1981 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
|
DNF |
Antuna Coro Andres Avelino
| 1986 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
|
DNF |
Gallego Diego
| 1982 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
|
DNF |
Orengo Lopez Pascual
| 1989 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
|
DNF |
Arroyo David
| 1980 | Caisse d'Epargne |
|
DNF |
Fouchard Julien
| 1986 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Gallopin Tony
| 1988 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Ista Kevyn
| 1984 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Kriit Kalle
| 1983 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Taaramäe Rein
| 1987 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Valentin Tristan
| 1982 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
De Lis Sergio
| 1986 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Galdos Aitor
| 1979 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Nieve Mikel
| 1984 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Oroz Juan José
| 1980 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Perez Lezaun Alan
| 1982 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Capelli Ermanno
| 1985 | Footon-Servetto |
|
DNF |
Mayoz Iban
| 1981 | Footon-Servetto |
|
DNF |
Pedersen Martin
| 1983 | Footon-Servetto |
|
DNF |
Serrano Fernandez Rafael
| 1987 | Heraklion Kastro - Murcia |
|
DNF |
Aerts Mario
| 1974 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
|
DNF |
Blazquez Berasarte Andoni
| 1987 | Orbea |
|
DNF |
Ilundain Tirapu Mikel
| 1986 | Orbea |
|
DNF |
Saez Adrian
| 1986 | Orbea |
|
DNF |
Bencik Petr
| 1976 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
|
DNF |
Danacik Tomas
| 1990 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
|
DNF |
Hebik Martin
| 1982 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
|
DNF |
Kloucek Frantisek
| 1985 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
|
DNF |
König Leopold
| 1987 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
|
DNF |
Reyness Marc
| 1988 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
|
DNF |
Cataldo Dario
| 1985 | Quick Step |
|
DNF |
Facci Mauro
| 1982 | Quick Step |
|
DNF |
Malacarne Davide
| 1987 | Quick Step |
|
DNF |
Freire Óscar
| 1976 | Rabobank |
|
DNF |
Moerenhout Koos
| 1973 | Rabobank |
|
DNF |
Posthuma Joost
| 1981 | Rabobank |
|
DNF |
Ji Cheng
| 1987 | Skil - Shimano |
|
DNF |
Albasini Michael
| 1980 | Team HTC - Columbia |
|
DNF |
Eichler Markus
| 1982 | Team Milram |
|
DNF |
Gerdemann Linus
| 1982 | Team Milram |
|
DNF |
Nerz Dominik
| 1989 | Team Milram |
|
DNF |
Rohregger Thomas
| 1982 | Team Milram |
|
DNF |
Russ Matthias
| 1983 | Team Milram |
|
DNF |
Barta Jan
| 1984 | Team NetApp |
|
DNF |
Baumann Eric
| 1980 | Team NetApp |
|
DNF |
Delrot Bastien
| 1986 | Team NetApp |
|
DNF |
Duyn Huub
| 1984 | Team NetApp |
|
DNF |
Fricke Tassilo
| 1991 | Team NetApp |
|
DNF |
Keinath Nico
| 1987 | Team NetApp |
|
DNF |
Schorn Daniel
| 1988 | Team NetApp |
|
DNF |
Seubert Timon
| 1987 | Team NetApp |
|
DNF |
Sørensen Nicki
| 1975 | Team Saxo Bank |
|
DNF |
Dijkxhoorn Rikke
| 1986 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
|
DNF |
Schmitz Bram
| 1977 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
|
DNF |
Stamsnijder Bas
| 1989 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
|
DNF |
Vreugdenhil Stefan
| 1989 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
|
DNF |
De Segovia Jose Antonio
| 1982 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
|
DNF |
Dominguez Lemos Gustavo
| 1980 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
|
DNF |
Fernandez Delio
| 1986 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
|
DNF |
Martinez Serafín
| 1984 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
|
DNF |
Veloso Gustavo
| 1980 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
|