Tyskland | |
---|---|
1 | Martin Tony |
Sveits | |
---|---|
2 | Cancellara Fabian |
Storbritannia | |
---|---|
3 | Wiggins Bradley |
USA | |
---|---|
4 | Phinney Taylor |
Italia | |
---|---|
5 | Malori Adriano |
Australia | |
---|---|
6 | Porte Richie |
Frankrike | |
---|---|
7 | Chavanel Sylvain |
Spania | |
---|---|
8 | Castroviejo Jonathan |
Italia | |
---|---|
9 | Pinotti Marco |
Hviterussland | |
---|---|
10 | Kiryienka Vasil |
USA | |
---|---|
11 | Talansky Andrew |
Polen | |
---|---|
12 | Kwiatkowski Michal |
Danmark | |
---|---|
13 | Quaade Rasmus |
Storbritannia | |
---|---|
14 | Dowsett Alex |
Nederland | |
---|---|
15 | Westra Lieuwe |
Belgia | |
---|---|
16 | De Gendt Thomas |
New Zealand | |
---|---|
17 | Sergent Jesse |
Luxembourg | |
---|---|
18 | Jungels Bob |
Nederland | |
---|---|
19 | Terpstra Niki |
Tsjekkia | |
---|---|
20 | Barta Jan |
Sverige | |
---|---|
21 | Larsson Gustav |
Frankrike | |
---|---|
22 | Roy Jérémy |
Colombia | |
---|---|
23 | Infantino Rafael |
Sveits | |
---|---|
24 | Hollenstein Reto |
Belgia | |
---|---|
25 | Vandewalle Kristof |
Danmark | |
---|---|
26 | Rasmussen Alex |
Kazakhstan | |
---|---|
27 | Gruzdev Dmitriy |
Usbekistan | |
---|---|
28 | Khalmuratov Muradjan |
Eritrea | |
---|---|
29 | Teklehaimanot Daniel |
Chile | |
---|---|
30 | Oyarzun Carlos |
Hong Kong | |
---|---|
31 | Cheung King Lok |
Argentina | |
---|---|
32 | Messineo Leandro |
Tyskland | |
---|---|
33 | Grabsch Bert |
Austria | |
---|---|
34 | Brändle Matthias |
Irland | |
---|---|
35 | Roche Nicolas |
Australia | |
---|---|
36 | Dennis Rohan |
Ecuador | |
---|---|
37 | Navarrete Segundo |
Russland | |
---|---|
38 | Gusev Vladimir |
Sverige | |
---|---|
39 | Ludvigsson Tobias |
South Africa | |
---|---|
40 | Thomson Jay Robert |
Hviterussland | |
---|---|
41 | Sivtsov Kanstantsin |
Tunisia | |
---|---|
42 | Chtioui Rafaâ |
Austria | |
---|---|
43 | Zoidl Riccardo |
Andorra | |
---|---|
44 | Albos Cavaliere David |
Aserbajdsjan | |
---|---|
45 | Asadov Elchin |
Litauen | |
---|---|
46 | Bagdonas Gediminas |
Uganda | |
---|---|
47 | Balikudembe Rogers |
New Zealand | |
---|---|
48 | Bewley Sam |
Polen | |
---|---|
49 | Bodnar Maciej |
Russland | |
---|---|
50 | Zakarin Ilnur |
Sør-Korea | |
---|---|
51 | Kang Jiyong |
Albania | |
---|---|
52 | Zhupa Eugert |
Bulgaria | |
---|---|
53 | Gyurov Spas |
South Africa | |
---|---|
54 | Janse van Rensburg Reinardt |
Portugal | |
---|---|
55 | Oliveira Nelson |
Estland | |
---|---|
56 | Jõeäär Gert |
Slovakia | |
---|---|
57 | Jurco Matej |
Ukraina | |
---|---|
58 | Kononenko Mykhaylo |
Slovenia | |
---|---|
59 | Koren Kristjan |
Spania | |
---|---|
60 | Sánchez Luis León |
Mexico | |
---|---|
61 | Martins Uri |
Ukraina | |
---|---|
62 | Vasylyuk Andriy |
Romania | |
---|---|
63 | Nechita Andrei |
Finland | |
---|---|
64 | Pökälä Samuel |
Eritrea | |
---|---|
65 | Russom Meron |
Latvia | |
---|---|
66 | Saramotins Aleksejs |
Hellas | |
---|---|
67 | Tamouridis Ioannis |
Moldova | |
---|---|
68 | Tvetcov Serghei |
Tyskland | |
---|---|
69 | Gretsch Patrick |
Qatar | |
---|---|
70 | Albourdainy Ahmed |
Litauen | |
---|---|
71 | Konovalovas Ignatas |
Kazakhstan | |
---|---|
72 | Lutsenko Alexey |
Bulgaria | |
---|---|
73 | Mihaylov Nikolay |
Sør-Korea | |
---|---|
74 | Choe Hyeong Min |
Ecuador | |
---|---|
75 | Ragonessi Jose |
Syria | |
---|---|
77 | Jaser Nazir |
Paraguay | |
---|---|
78 | Miño Baez Gustavo Adolfo |
Uganda | |
---|---|
79 | Mugwanya Herbert |