2017 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Michael Albasini 1980 Switzerland Orica - Scott 4t 48' 37"
02 Marco Canola 1988 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini 00"
03 Francesco Gavazzi 1984 Italy Androni - Sidermec 00"
04 Alberto Bettiol 1993 Italy Cannondale - Drapac 00"
05 Simone Ponzi 1987 Italy CCC Sprandi Polkowice 00"
06 Marco Tizza 1992 Italy GM Europa Ovini 00"
07 Enrico Barbin 1990 Italy Bardiani - CSF 00"
08 Nicola Gaffurini 1989 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega 00"
09 Mauro Finetto 1985 Italy Delko Marseille - Provence KTM 00"
10 Jonathan Lastra 1993 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 00"
11 Dmitriy Strakhov 1995 Russia Lokosphinx 00"
12 Yonder Godoy 1993 Venezuela Wilier Triestina 00"
13 Pierpaolo Ficara 1991 Italy Amore & Vita - Selle SMP 00"
14 Alex Aranburu 1995 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 00"
15 Radoslav Rogina 1979 Croatia Adria Mobil 00"
16 Cesare Benedetti 1987 Italy Bora - Hansgrohe 00"
17 Sepp Kuss 1994 USA Rally Cycling 00"
18 Emerson Oronte 1990 USA Rally Cycling 00"
19 Redi Halilaj 1989 Albania Amore & Vita - Selle SMP 00"
20 Amanuel Gebreigzabhier 1994 Eritrea Team Dimension Data 00"
21 Daniel Martinez 1996 Colombia Wilier Triestina 00"
22 Patrick Schelling 1990 Switzerland Team Vorarlberg 00"
23 Francesco Bongiorno 1990 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega 00"
24 Ivan Rovny 1987 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 00"
25 Metkel Eyob 1993 Eritrea Team Dimension Data 00"
26 Rémy Di Gregorio 1985 France Delko Marseille - Provence KTM 00"
27 Ivan Santaromita 1984 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini 00"
28 Eduardo Sepulveda 1991 Argentina Fortuneo - Oscaro 00"
29 Antonio Molina 1991 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 00"
30 Anthony Delaplace 1989 France Fortuneo - Oscaro 00"
31 Michele Gazzara 1990 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega 00"
32 Ildar Arslanov 1994 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 00"
33 Mattia Cattaneo 1990 Italy Androni - Sidermec 05"
34 Matteo Busato 1987 Italy Wilier Triestina 05"
35 Marco Frapporti 1985 Italy Androni - Sidermec 09"
36 Cristian Rodriguez 1995 Spain Wilier Triestina 11"
37 Chris Butler 1988 USA Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 11"
38 Rodolfo Torres 1987 Colombia Androni - Sidermec 11"
39 Giovanni Carboni 1995 Italy Team Colpack 14"
40 Andrea Garosio 1993 Italy Bahrain - Merida 14"
41 Elie Gesbert 1995 France Fortuneo - Oscaro 16"
42 Alessandro Bisolti 1985 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini 17"
43 Fausto Masnada 1993 Italy Androni - Sidermec 19"
44 Jacopo Mosca 1993 Italy Wilier Triestina 25"
45 Pierre-Luc Perichon 1987 France Fortuneo - Oscaro 25"
46 Egan Arley Bernal 1997 Colombia Androni - Sidermec 25"
47 Mark Padun 1996 Ukraine Bahrain - Merida 43"
48 Lorenzo Rota 1995 Italy Bardiani - CSF 1' 06"
49 Angel Madrazo 1988 Spain Delko Marseille - Provence KTM 2' 51"
DNS Marco Zamparella 1987 Italy Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNS Marlen Zmorka 1993 Ukraine Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNS Patrick Gamper 1997 Austria Tirol Cycling Team
DNF Andrea Borso 1994 Italy Adria Mobil
DNF Jure Golcer 1977 Slovenia Adria Mobil
DNF Ziga Groselj 1993 Slovenia Adria Mobil
DNF Ziga Horvat 1998 Slovenia Adria Mobil
DNF Gasper Katrasnik 1995 Slovenia Adria Mobil
DNF Dusan Rajovic 1997 Serbia Adria Mobil
DNF Marco Bernardinetti 1991 Italy Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF Danilo Celano 1989 Italy Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF Luca Covili 1997 Italy Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF Francesco Mancini 1995 Italy Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF Uri Martins 1990 Mexico Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF Ivan Sosa 1997 Colombia Androni - Sidermec
DNF Andrea Vendrame 1994 Italy Androni - Sidermec
DNF Niccolo Bonifazio 1993 Italy Bahrain - Merida
DNF Chun Kai Feng 1988 Taiwan Bahrain - Merida
DNF Jon Ander Insausti 1992 Spain Bahrain - Merida
DNF David Per 1995 Slovenia Bahrain - Merida
DNF Andrea Toniatti 1992 Italy Bahrain - Merida
DNF Meiyin Wang 1988 China Bahrain - Merida
DNF Vincenzo Albanese 1996 Italy Bardiani - CSF
DNF Simone Andreetta 1993 Italy Bardiani - CSF
DNF Paolo Simion 1992 Italy Bardiani - CSF
DNF Simone Velasco 1995 Italy Bardiani - CSF
DNF Luca Wackermann 1992 Italy Bardiani - CSF
DNF Marc Hirschi 1998 Switzerland BMC Development Team
DNF Shane Archbold 1989 New Zealand Bora - Hansgrohe
DNF Erik Baska 1994 Slovakia Bora - Hansgrohe
DNF Silvio Herklotz 1994 Germany Bora - Hansgrohe
DNF Michael Kolar 1992 Slovakia Bora - Hansgrohe
DNF Leopold König 1987 Czech Republic Bora - Hansgrohe
DNF Matteo Pelucchi 1989 Italy Bora - Hansgrohe
DNF Rüdiger Selig 1989 Germany Bora - Hansgrohe
DNF Jon Irisarri Rincon 1995 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Dylan Page 1993 Switzerland Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Eduard Prades 1987 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Davide Formolo 1992 Italy Cannondale - Drapac
DNF Piotr Brozyna 1995 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF Felix Grossschartner 1993 Austria CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF Jan Hirt 1991 Czech Republic CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF Kamil Malecki 1996 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF Michal Paluta 1995 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF Federico Canuti 1985 Italy D'Amico - Utensilnord
DNF Ettore Carlini 1989 Italy D'Amico - Utensilnord
DNF Pietro Di Genova 1997 Italy D'Amico - Utensilnord
DNF Francesco Petrini 1997 Italy D'Amico - Utensilnord
DNF Angelo Raffaele 1991 Italy D'Amico - Utensilnord
DNF Fabio Tommassini 1990 Italy D'Amico - Utensilnord
DNF Angelo Vitiello 1998 Italy D'Amico - Utensilnord
DNF Romain Combaud 1991 France Delko Marseille - Provence KTM
DNF Benjamin Dyball 1989 Australia Delko Marseille - Provence KTM
DNF Julien El Fares 1985 France Delko Marseille - Provence KTM
DNF Quentin Pacher 1992 France Delko Marseille - Provence KTM
DNF Jhon Anderson Rodriguez 1996 Colombia Delko Marseille - Provence KTM
DNF Joseph Areruya 1996 Rwanda Dimension Data - Qhubeka
DNF Stefan De Bod 1996 South Africa Dimension Data - Qhubeka
DNF Mehdi El Chokri 1997 Morocco Dimension Data - Qhubeka
DNF Samuel Mugisha 1997 Rwanda Dimension Data - Qhubeka
DNF Hafetab Weldu 1996 Ethiopia Dimension Data - Qhubeka
DNF Joab Schneiter 1998 Switzerland Equipe Exploit - Goomah Racing Bik
DNF Maxime Bouet 1986 France Fortuneo - Oscaro
DNF Brice Feillu 1985 France Fortuneo - Oscaro
DNF Armindo Fonseca 1989 France Fortuneo - Oscaro
DNF Romain Hardy 1988 France Fortuneo - Oscaro
DNF Nikolay Cherkasov 1996 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF Sergey Firsanov 1982 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF Evgeny Kobernyak 1995 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF Dmitriy Kozontchuk 1984 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF Artem Nych 1995 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF Aleksey Rybalkin 1993 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF Adriano Brogi 1991 Italy GM Europa Ovini
DNF Antonio Di Sante 1993 Italy GM Europa Ovini
DNF Rossano Mauti 1997 Italy GM Europa Ovini
DNF Davide Pacchiardo 1990 Italy GM Europa Ovini
DNF Antonino Parrinello 1988 Italy GM Europa Ovini
DNF Matteo Rotondi 1996 Italy GM Europa Ovini
DNF Andrea Ruscetta 1990 Italy GM Europa Ovini
DNF Guillaume Boivin 1989 Canada Israel Cycling Aca
DNF Dan Craven 1983 Namibia Israel Cycling Aca
DNF Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego 1995 Spain Israel Cycling Aca
DNF Itamar Einhorn 1997 Israel Israel Cycling Aca
DNF Roy Goldstein 1993 Israel Israel Cycling Aca
DNF Hamish Schreurs 1994 New Zealand Israel Cycling Aca
DNF Nicolas Sessler 1994 Brazil Israel Cycling Aca
DNF Daniel Turek 1993 Czech Republic Israel Cycling Aca
DNF Pavlo Bondarenko 1996 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team
DNF Vitaliy Buts 1986 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team
DNF Andriey Kulyk 1989 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team
DNF Sergiy Lagkuti 1985 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team
DNF Oleksandr Prevar 1990 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team
DNF Llibert Sendros Juvé 1991 Spain Kolss - BDC Team
DNF Vladyslav Soltasiuk 1997 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team
DNF Andriy Vasylyuk 1987 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team
DNF Alexander Evtushenko 1993 Russia Lokosphinx
DNF Artem Samolenkov 1993 Russia Lokosphinx
DNF Sergey Shilov 1988 Russia Lokosphinx
DNF Dmitry Sokolov 1988 Russia Lokosphinx
DNF Mamyr Stash 1993 Russia Lokosphinx
DNF Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia Lokosphinx
DNF Sergey Vdovin 1993 Russia Lokosphinx
DNF Nicola Bagioli 1995 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF Damiano Cunego 1981 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF Iuri Filosi 1992 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF Alan Marangoni 1984 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF Riccardo Stacchiotti 1991 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF Jesse Anthony 1985 USA Rally Cycling
DNF Adam De Vos 1993 Canada Rally Cycling
DNF Colin Joyce 1994 USA Rally Cycling
DNF Simone Bernardini 1991 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
DNF Paolo Prandini 1996 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
DNF Niccolo Salvietti 1993 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
DNF Michele Scartezzini 1992 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
DNF Paolo Toto 1991 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
DNF Alessandro Fedeli 1996 Italy Team Colpack
DNF Filippo Zaccanti 1995 Italy Team Colpack
DNF Nicholas Dlamini 1995 South Africa Team Dimension Data
DNF Dimitri Bussard 1996 Switzerland Team Humard Vélo-Passion
DNF Fabian Lienhard 1993 Switzerland Team Vorarlberg
DNF Clemens Fankhauser 1985 Austria Tirol Cycling Team
DNF Filippo Fortin 1989 Italy Tirol Cycling Team
DNF Matthias Krizek 1988 Austria Tirol Cycling Team
DNF Maximilian Kuen 1992 Austria Tirol Cycling Team
DNF Enrico Salvador 1994 Italy Tirol Cycling Team
DNF Sebastian Schönberger 1994 Austria Tirol Cycling Team
DNF Markus Wildauer 1998 Austria Tirol Cycling Team
DNF Fabio Felline 1990 Italy Trek - Segafredo
DNF Francesco Romano 1997 Italy UAE Team Emirates
DNF Donovan Dávila Céspedes 1998 Costa Rica Unieuro Trevigiani
DNF Marco Molteni 1996 Italy Unieuro Trevigiani
DNF Matias Munoz Tapia 1995 Chile Unieuro Trevigiani
DNF Simone Ravanelli 1995 Italy Unieuro Trevigiani
DNF Dilmurdjon Siddikov 1997 Uzbekistan Unieuro Trevigiani
DNF Sergio Vega Merodio 1995 Spain Unieuro Trevigiani
DNF Jose Daniel Viejo 1997 Spain Unieuro Trevigiani
DNF Abderrahim Zahiri 1996 Morocco Unieuro Trevigiani
DNF Matteo Badilatti 1992 Switzerland V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli
DNF Gino Mäder 1997 Switzerland V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli
DNF Manuel Belletti 1985 Italy Wilier Triestina
DNF Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez 1996 Colombia Wilier Triestina
DNF Ilia Koshevoy 1991 Belarus Wilier Triestina
DNF Filippo Rocchetti 1996 Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
Info
RaceCoppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze
Nation Italy
Distance199.9 km
DateSeptember 13th
Edition2017
Classification1.1
Extra Compare top four

Michael Albasini