2016 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Sonny Colbrelli1990 Italy Bardiani - CSF5t 05' 57"
02Diego Ulissi1989 Italy Lampre - Merida00"
03Francesco Gavazzi1984 Italy Androni Giocattoli00"
04Giovanni Visconti1983 Italy Italy00"
05Grega Bole1985 Slovenia Nippo - Vini Fantini00"
06Yonder Godoy1993 Venezuela Wilier Triestina - Southeast00"
07Andrea Fedi1991 Italy Wilier Triestina - Southeast00"
08Marco Tizza1992 Italy D'Amico - Bottechia00"
09Matteo Busato1987 Italy Wilier Triestina - Southeast00"
10Jonathan Lastra1993 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros00"
11Davide Vigano1984 Italy Androni Giocattoli00"
12Evgeny Shalunov1992 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo00"
13Davide Rebellin1971 Italy CCC Sprandi Polkowice00"
14Gianni Moscon1994 Italy Italy00"
15Marco Zamparella1987 Italy Amore & Vita - Selle SMP00"
16Michele Gazzara1990 Italy Norda - MG.Kvis Vega00"
17Fabricio Ferrari1985 Uruguay Caja Rural - Seguros00"
18Felix Grossschartner1993 Austria CCC Sprandi Polkowice00"
19David Lozano Riba1988 Spain Team Novo Nordisk00"
20Fabio Aru1990 Italy Astana Pro Team00"
21Ricardo Vilela1987 Portugal Caja Rural - Seguros00"
22Julen Amezqueta1993 Spain Wilier Triestina - Southeast00"
23Jasper Ockeloen1990 Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg CT00"
24Davide Pacchiardo1990 Italy GM Europa Ovini00"
25Daniel Martinez1996 Colombia Wilier Triestina - Southeast00"
26Hector Saez Benito1993 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros00"
27Rodolfo Andres Torres1987 Colombia Androni Giocattoli00"
28Valerio Conti1993 Italy Lampre - Merida00"
29Aydar Zakarin1994 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo00"
30Francesco Bongiorno1990 Italy Bardiani - CSF00"
31Alexandr Kolobnev1981 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo00"
32Andrea Pasqualon1988 Italy Team Roth 06"
33Mirko Selvaggi1985 Italy Androni Giocattoli07"
34Antonio Molina1991 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros07"
35Miguel Angel Benito1993 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros07"
36Lukasz Owsian1990 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice07"
37Damiano Cunego1981 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini07"
38Alessio Taliani1990 Italy Androni Giocattoli07"
39Andrey Solomennikov1987 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo13"
40Fausto Masnada1993 Italy Lampre - Merida14"
41Marco Frapporti1985 Italy Androni Giocattoli30"
42Alex Turrin1992 Italy Unieuro - Willier30"
43Gianfranco Zilioli1990 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini52"
44Franco Pellizotti1978 Italy Androni Giocattoli52"
45Egan Arley Bernal1997 Colombia Androni Giocattoli1' 41"
46David Belda Garcia1983 Spain Team Roth 2' 07"
DNFNicola Campigli1994 Italy Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNFDanilo Celano1989 Italy Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNFPierpaolo Ficara1991 Italy Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNFRedi Halilaj1989 Albania Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNFYukinori Hishinuma1992 Japan Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNFSergii Movchan1993 Ukraine Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNFOscar Pelegrí Fernández1994 Spain Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNFZhandos Bizhigitov1991 Kazakhstan Astana Pro Team
DNFDanill Fominykh1991 Kazakhstan Astana Pro Team
DNFArman Kamyshev1991 Kazakhstan Astana Pro Team
DNFBakhtiyar Kozhatayev1992 Kazakhstan Astana Pro Team
DNFNubolat Kulimbetov1992 Kazakhstan Astana Pro Team
DNFPaolo Tiralongo1977 Italy Astana Pro Team
DNFLieuwe Westra1982 Netherlands Astana Pro Team
DNFSimone Andreetta1993 Italy Bardiani - CSF
DNFNicola Boem1989 Italy Bardiani - CSF
DNFMirco Maestri1991 Italy Bardiani - CSF
DNFLorenzo Rota1995 Italy Bardiani - CSF
DNFSimone Velasco1995 Italy Bardiani - CSF
DNFEdoardo Zardini1989 Italy Bardiani - CSF
DNFJavier Aramendia1986 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros
DNFCarlos Barbero Cuesta1991 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros
DNFVictor De La Parte1986 Spain CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNFJan Hirt1991 Czech Republic CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNFJaroslaw Marycz1987 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNFMaciej Paterski1986 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNFSimone Ponzi1987 Italy CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNFGiorgio Bocchiola1989 Italy D'Amico - Bottechia
DNFFabio Chinello1989 Italy D'Amico - Bottechia
DNFPaolo Ciavatta1984 Italy D'Amico - Bottechia
DNFPietro Di Genova1997 Italy D'Amico - Bottechia
DNFNicola Genovese1993 Italy D'Amico - Bottechia
DNFLuis Guillermo Mora Ramirez1994 Venezuela D'Amico - Bottechia
DNFAntonino Parrinello1988 Italy D'Amico - Bottechia
DNFStefan De Bod1996 South Africa Dimension Data for Qhubeka CT
DNFNicholas Dlamini1995 South Africa Dimension Data for Qhubeka CT
DNFRyan Gibbons1994 South Africa Dimension Data for Qhubeka CT
DNFJunrey Janjan Navarra1992 Philippines Dimension Data for Qhubeka CT
DNFValens Ndayisenga1994 Rwanda Dimension Data for Qhubeka CT
DNFShameeg Salie1995 South Africa Dimension Data for Qhubeka CT
DNFBonaventure Uwizeyimana1993 Rwanda Dimension Data for Qhubeka CT
DNFMaxime Cam1992 France Fortuneo - Vital Concept
DNFBrice Feillu1985 France Fortuneo - Vital Concept
DNFArmindo Fonseca1989 France Fortuneo - Vital Concept
DNFElie Gesbert1995 France Fortuneo - Vital Concept
DNFKevin Ledanois1993 France Fortuneo - Vital Concept
DNFJulien Loubet1985 France Fortuneo - Vital Concept
DNFEduardo Sepulveda1991 Argentina Fortuneo - Vital Concept
DNFChris Anker Sørensen1984 Denmark Fortuneo - Vital Concept
DNFArtur Ershov1990 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo
DNFAlexander Evtushenko1993 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo
DNFAlexander Foliforov1992 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo
DNFRoman Kustadinchev1995 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo
DNFFederico Borella1989 Italy GM Europa Ovini
DNFAntonio Di Sante1993 Italy GM Europa Ovini
DNFFilippo Fortin1989 Italy GM Europa Ovini
DNFAlessandro Frangioni1995 Italy GM Europa Ovini
DNFJosé Marquez1990 Spain GM Europa Ovini
DNFMatteo Rotondi1996 Italy GM Europa Ovini
DNFAndrea Ruscetta1990 Italy GM Europa Ovini
DNFLuca Covili1997 Italy Italy
DNFFilippo Fiorelli1994 Italy Italy
DNFJacopo Guarnieri1987 Italy Italy
DNFGiacomo Nizzolo1989 Italy Italy
DNFFrancesco Romano1997 Italy Italy
DNFElia Viviani1989 Italy Italy
DNFPavlo Bondarenko1996 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team
DNFAndrii Bratashchuk1992 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team
DNFVitaliy Buts1986 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team
DNFSergiy Lagkuti1985 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team
DNFOleksandr Prevar1990 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team
DNFLlibert Sendros Juvé1991 Spain Kolss - BDC Team
DNFVladyslav Soltasiuk1997 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team
DNFMatteo Spreafico1993 Italy Kolss - BDC Team
DNFChun Kai Feng1988 Taiwan Lampre - Merida
DNFSacha Modolo1987 Italy Lampre - Merida
DNFPrzemyslaw Niemiec1980 Poland Lampre - Merida
DNFOliviero Troia1994 Italy Lampre - Merida
DNFFederico Zurlo1994 Italy Lampre - Merida
DNFMateo Frankovic1994 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNFDavid Jabuka1997 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNFDavide Mucelli1986 Italy Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNFMatteo Rabottini1987 Italy Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNFAntonio Santoro1989 Italy Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNFMichele Viola1992 Italy Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNFGiacomo Berlato1992 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNFPierpaolo De Negri1986 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNFIuri Filosi1992 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNFEduard Michael Grosu1992 Romania Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNFYuma Koishi1993 Japan Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNFGianmarco Di Francesco1989 Italy Norda - MG.Kvis Vega
DNFNicola Gaffurini1989 Italy Norda - MG.Kvis Vega
DNFStefano Nardelli1993 Italy Norda - MG.Kvis Vega
DNFNiccolo Salvietti1993 Italy Norda - MG.Kvis Vega
DNFMichele Scartezzini1992 Italy Norda - MG.Kvis Vega
DNFPaolo Toto1991 Italy Norda - MG.Kvis Vega
DNFEvgeny Zverkov1993 Russia Norda - MG.Kvis Vega
DNFDerk Abel Beckeringh1992 Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
DNFDion Beukeboom1989 Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
DNFMassimo Graziato1988 Italy Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
DNFPeter Schulting1987 Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
DNFSven Van Luijk1989 Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
DNFStephen Clancy1992 Ireland Team Novo Nordisk
DNFJoonas Henttala1991 Finland Team Novo Nordisk
DNFBrian Kamstra1993 Netherlands Team Novo Nordisk
DNFJavier Mejias1983 Spain Team Novo Nordisk
DNFCharles Planet1993 France Team Novo Nordisk
DNFRik Van Ijzendoorn1987 Netherlands Team Novo Nordisk
DNFChristopher Williams1981 Australia Team Novo Nordisk
DNFValentin Baillifard1993 Switzerland Team Roth
DNFNico Brüngger1988 Switzerland Team Roth
DNFAlberto Cecchin1989 Italy Team Roth
DNFMatthias Krizek1988 Austria Team Roth
DNFColin Stüssi1993 Switzerland Team Roth
DNFRoland Thalmann1993 Switzerland Team Roth
DNFClemens Fankhauser1985 Austria Tirol Cycling Team
DNFDaniel Katzmayer1997 Austria Tirol Cycling Team
DNFMarcel Neuhauser1997 Austria Tirol Cycling Team
DNFDennis Paulus1994 Austria Tirol Cycling Team
DNFSebastian Schönberger1994 Austria Tirol Cycling Team
DNFAlexander Wachter1995 Austria Tirol Cycling Team
DNFAndrea Cacciotti1996 Italy Unieuro - Willier
DNFAlessandro Fedeli1996 Italy Unieuro - Willier
DNFMauro Finetto1985 Italy Unieuro - Willier
DNFSimone Ravanelli1995 Italy Unieuro - Willier
DNFEnrico Salvador1994 Italy Unieuro - Willier
DNFMarco Tecchio1994 Italy Unieuro - Willier
DNFRafael Andriato1987 Brazil Wilier Triestina - Southeast
DNFManuel Belletti1985 Italy Wilier Triestina - Southeast
DNFFilippo Pozzato1981 Italy Wilier Triestina - Southeast
Info
RaceCoppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze
Nation Italy
Distance199.9 km
DateSeptember 15th
Edition2016
Classification1.1
ExtraCompare top four

Nr.1 Sonny Colbrelli