Katusha - Alpecin | |
---|---|
1 | Dowsett Alex |
2 | Gonçalves Jose |
3 | Lammertink Maurits |
4 | Biermans Jenthe |
5 | Hollenstein Reto |
6 | Spilak Simon |
7 | Haas Nathan |
Bora - Hansgrohe | |
---|---|
11 | Ackermann Pascal |
12 | Kennaugh Peter |
13 | McCarthy Jay |
14 | Pfingsten Christoph |
15 | Schillinger Andreas |
16 | Saramotins Aleksejs |
17 | Selig Rüdiger |
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |
---|---|
21 | Farazijn Maxime |
22 | Menten Milan |
23 | Noppe Christophe |
24 | Rickaert Jonas |
25 | Van Gompel Mathias |
26 | Van Rooy Kenneth |
27 | Verwilst Aaron |
Bahrain - Merida | |
---|---|
31 | Bole Grega |
32 | Bonifazio Niccolo |
33 | García Cortina Iván |
34 | Agnoli Valerio |
35 | Per David |
36 | Boaro Manuele |
37 | Navardauskas Ramunas |
Team LottoNL-Jumbo | |
---|---|
41 | Olivier Daan |
42 | Battaglin Enrico |
43 | Wynants Maarten |
44 | Tankink Bram |
45 | Van Emden Jos |
46 | Lindeman Bert-Jan |
47 | Wagner Robert |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
51 | Bagdonas Gediminas |
52 | Barbier Rudy |
53 | Cosnefroy Benoît |
54 | Denz Nico |
55 | Bakelants Jan |
56 | Gougeard Alexis |
57 | Vandenbergh Stijn |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice | |
---|---|
61 | Koch Jonas |
62 | Cieslik Pawel |
63 | Franczak Pawel |
64 | Antunes Amaro |
65 | Sisr Frantisek |
66 | Schlegel Michal |
67 | Tratnik Jan |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
71 | Consonni Simone |
72 | Swift Ben |
73 | Ganna Filippo |
74 | Costa Rui |
75 | Bystrøm Sven Erik |
76 | Laengen Vegard Stake |
77 | Ulissi Diego |
Bardiani - CSF | |
---|---|
82 | Barbin Enrico |
83 | Guardini Andrea |
84 | Maestri Mirco |
85 | Rota Lorenzo |
86 | Simion Paolo |
87 | Tonelli Alessandro |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
91 | De Vreese Laurens |
92 | Gidich Yevgeniy |
93 | Houle Hugo |
94 | Gatto Oscar |
95 | Villella Davide |
96 | Minali Riccardo |
97 | Moser Moreno |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
101 | Drucker Jempy |
102 | Roelandts Jürgen |
103 | Scotson Miles |
104 | Van Hooydonck Nathan |
105 | Bettiol Alberto |
106 | De Marchi Alessandro |
107 | Dennis Rohan |
Team EF Education First | |
---|---|
111 | Breschel Matti |
112 | Docker Mitchell |
113 | Magnusson Kim |
114 | McLay Daniel |
115 | Modolo Sacha |
116 | Langeveld Sebastian |
117 | Van Asbroeck Tom |
Lotto - Soudal | |
---|---|
121 | Bak Lars |
122 | Hansen Adam |
123 | Hofland Moreno |
124 | Lambrecht Bjorg |
125 | Maes Nikolas |
126 | Shaw James |
127 | Greipel André |
Mitchelton - Scott | |
---|---|
131 | Albasini Michael |
132 | Tuft Svein |
133 | Trentin Matteo |
134 | Juul-Jensen Christopher |
135 | Mezgec Luka |
136 | Ewan Caleb |
137 | Edmondson Alex |
Dimension Data | |
---|---|
141 | Cavendish Mark |
142 | Davies Scott |
143 | Eisel Bernhard |
144 | Renshaw Mark |
145 | Thwaites Scott |
146 | Van Zyl Johann |
147 | Venter Jaco |
Team Novo Nordisk | |
---|---|
151 | Calabria Fabio |
152 | Brand Sam |
153 | Lozano David |
154 | Peron Andrea |
155 | Planet Charles |
156 | Poli Umberto |
157 | Williams Christopher |
Team Sunweb | |
---|---|
161 | Bauhaus Phil |
162 | Curvers Roy |
163 | Hofstede Lennard |
164 | Matthews Michael |
165 | Teunissen Mike |
166 | Tusveld Martijn |
167 | Walscheid Max |
Team Sky | |
---|---|
171 | Dibben Jonathan |
172 | Doull Owain |
173 | Geoghegan Hart Tao |
174 | Halvorsen Kristoffer |
175 | Lawless Christopher |
176 | Stannard Ian |
177 | Wisniowski Lukasz |
Quick-Step Floors | |
---|---|
181 | Devenyns Dries |
182 | Jakobsen Fabio |
183 | Martinelli Davide |
184 | Mørkøv Michael |
185 | Sabatini Fabio |
186 | Sénéchal Florian |
187 | Viviani Elia |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
191 | Didier Laurent |
192 | Beppu Fumiyuki |
193 | Brändle Matthias |
194 | Frame Alex |
195 | Mullen Ryan |
196 | Nizzolo Giacomo |
197 | van Poppel Boy |