FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
La Roue Tourangelle
UCI, 24th March 2002, France
Race info
Results
History
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Belgium
Canada
Czechia
Estonia
France
Ireland
Italy
Luxembourg
Moldova
Netherlands
Poland
Russia
Seychelles
USA
Uzbekistan
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Wiesiak
Mariusz
1981
-
04:17:23
02
Lagutin
Sergey
1981
-
+ 02
03
Okrucinski
Daniel
1980
-
+ 22
04
Bondari
Dmitrii
1980
-
+ 02:38
05
Timochine
Mikhail
1980
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
+ 02:38
06
Riblon
Christophe
1981
-
+ 03:40
07
Roy
Jérémy
1983
-
+ 03:40
08
Schleck
Fränk
1980
Team CSC - Tiscali
+ 03:40
09
Mendolaro
Antonio
1983
-
+ 03:40
10
Rousseau
Nicolas
1983
-
+ 03:47
11
Lemoine
Cyril
1983
-
+ 03:47
12
Retseck
Jonathan
1982
-
+ 03:47
13
Guichart
Ludovic
1981
-
+ 03:47
14
Carlier
Charly
1982
-
+ 03:47
15
Chevau
Sébastien
1980
-
+ 03:47
16
Drujon
Mathieu
1983
-
+ 03:47
17
Lucilly
Stephane
1980
-
+ 03:47
18
Coyot
Arnaud
1980
Cofidis
+ 03:47
19
Norce
Francois
1981
-
+ 03:47
20
Claude
Mathieu
1983
-
+ 03:47
21
Depree
Aaike
1980
-
+ 03:47
22
Hutin
Emmanuel
1981
-
+ 03:47
23
Marcuz
Julien
1983
-
+ 03:47
24
Ardouin
Samuel
1981
-
+ 03:47
25
Turchetti
Giovanni
1980
-
+ 03:47
26
Perche
Antoine
1983
-
+ 03:47
27
Lebedev
Andri
1982
-
+ 03:47
28
Bonnaire
Olivier
1983
-
+ 03:47
29
McCarty
Jonathan Patrick
1982
-
+ 03:47
30
Cousinie
Jonathan
-
-
+ 03:47
31
Deruyter
Cedric
1981
-
+ 03:47
32
Valentin
Tristan
1982
BigMat - Auber 93
+ 03:47
33
Bialowiezec
Jaroslaw
1981
-
+ 03:47
34
Scanlon
Mark
1980
Ag2r Prévoyance
+ 03:47
35
Barrais
Jean-Francois
-
-
+ 03:53
36
Galtie
Alexandre
-
-
+ 03:54
37
Menesson
Olivier
1981
-
+ 03:54
38
Lemoine
Joseph
1982
-
+ 07:24
39
Paramonov
Roman
1983
-
+ 09:31
40
Guiborel
Julien
1980
-
+ 09:31
41
Maquaire
Jonathan
1981
-
+ 09:31
42
Barrier
Nicolas
1976
-
+ 09:31
43
Chevreux
Jean-Marc
-
-
+ 09:36
44
Colas
Tom
1980
-
+ 09:36
45
Letellier
Matthieu
1983
Vendee U - Pays de la Loire
+ 09:36
46
Reinhart
Tim
1982
-
+ 09:36
47
Pelanek
Lubos
1981
U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese
+ 09:36
48
Latomme
Kenny
-
-
+ 10:23
49
Le Calve
Aymeric
-
-
+ 10:23
50
Schick
Julien
1981
-
+ 11:55
51
Bouchet
Sebastien
1982
-
+ 11:55
52
Dartus
Jérémy
1983
Crédit Agricole
+ 11:55
53
Terenine
Ivan
1982
-
+ 11:55
54
Herman
Jimmy
1981
-
+ 11:55
55
Basck
Olivier
1983
-
+ 11:55
56
Delanoe
Julien
-
-
+ 11:55
DNF
Alves
Denis
-
-
DNF
Appert
Romain
1982
-
DNF
Auclair
Sylvain
1981
-
DNF
Barth
Emmanuel
1983
-
DNF
Bonnet
William
1982
-
DNF
Bouteloup
Yohan
1980
-
DNF
Cancian
David
1983
-
DNF
Chappoux
Florent
1982
-
DNF
Dedecker
Stijn
1981
-
DNF
Drouet
Cedric
1982
-
DNF
Dulac
Nicolas
1982
-
DNF
Fontbonnat
Nicolas
-
-
DNF
Fournier
Sebastien
1980
-
DNF
Graczyk
Christophe
-
-
DNF
Groseillier
Julien
1981
-
DNF
Guillon
Samuel
1982
-
DNF
Haddou
Saïd
1982
-
DNF
Lafarge
Johann
-
-
DNF
Limousin
Frederic
-
-
DNF
Maffei
Francesco
-
-
DNF
Martin
Mickael
1983
-
DNF
Mathieu
Hedson
1981
-
DNF
Mille
Mickael
1980
-
DNF
Mingot
Aurelien
1983
-
DNF
Moncomble
Nicolas
1982
-
DNF
Morajko
Jacek
1981
-
DNF
Nys
Antoine
1981
-
DNF
Quinchon
Yoan
-
-
DNF
Reboilleau
Yannick
1983
-
DNF
Renard
Ludovic
1984
-
DNF
Ricci-Poggi
Martial
1980
-
DNF
Thibault
Charles
1988
-
DNF
Venuat
Nicolas
-
-
DNF
Ward
Steve
1972
-
DNF
Witecki
Mariusz
1981
-
DNF
Bernaudeau
Giovanni
1983
Vendee U - Pays de la Loire
DNF
Bousseau
Alexandre
1983
Vendee U - Pays de la Loire
DNF
Paze
Stephane
1983
Vendee U - Pays de la Loire
Information
La Roue Tourangelle
France
24th March 2002
1.7.2