Second Coming | |
---|---|
Benoot Tiesj | |
Mas Enric | |
Barguil Warren | |
Geniez Alexandre | |
Pöstlberger Lukas | |
Uran Rigoberto | |
Frankiny Kilian |
Luxembourg Finest | |
---|---|
Kiryienka Vasil | |
Nieve Mikel | |
Kirsch Alex | |
Valgren Michael |
Skjelstadmark IL | |
---|---|
Konovalovas Ignatas | |
Bardet Romain | |
Howson Damien | |
Kudus Merhawi | |
Zakarin Ilnur |
Kulset Cycling | |
---|---|
Van Avermaet Greg | |
Kruijswijk Steven | |
Sivakov Pavel | |
Geoghegan Hart Tao | |
Kreuziger Roman | |
Martin Daniel | |
Weening Pieter | |
Mühlberger Gregor |
The Rockets | |
---|---|
Smith Dion | |
Kwiatkowski Michal | |
Guerreiro Ruben | |
Power Robert | |
Drucker Jempy | |
Britton Rob | |
Poels Wout |
LSK Cycling | |
---|---|
Valverde Alejandro | |
Hamilton Chris | |
Carapaz Richard |
Erythropoietin | |
---|---|
Pellizotti Franco | |
Fuglsang Jakob | |
Taaramäe Rein | |
Roux Anthony | |
Roglic Primoz | |
Gallopin Tony | |
Caruso Damiano |
Il Piccolo Gregari | |
---|---|
Quintana Nairo | |
Pauwels Serge | |
Schachmann Max | |
De Plus Laurens | |
Haig Jack | |
Costa Rui | |
Narvaez Jhonnatan |
K92-Team Neverland/GF Group | |
---|---|
Reichenbach Sebastien | |
Würtz Schmidt Mads | |
Oomen Sam | |
Izagirre Ion | |
Wellens Tim | |
Großschartner Felix |
Cycling lions | |
---|---|
de la Cruz David | |
Hermans Ben | |
Hirt Jan | |
Frank Mathias | |
Dumoulin Tom | |
Bevin Patrick | |
Bodnar Maciej | |
Majka Rafal | |
Mollema Bauke |
nibalies | |
---|---|
Bennett George | |
Jungels Bob | |
Cataldo Dario | |
Castroviejo Jonathan | |
Pozzovivo Domenico | |
Meurisse Xandro | |
Tratnik Jan | |
Kangert Tanel | |
Roche Nicolas | |
Grmay Tsgabu |
TORA TORA TORA | |
---|---|
Tolhoek Antwan | |
Alaphilippe Julian |
Troy The Trader | |
---|---|
Polanc Jan | |
Brambilla Gianluca | |
Sagan Peter | |
Koshevoy Ilia | |
Carthy Hugh |
El pistolero | |
---|---|
Stannard Ian | |
Stybar Zdenek | |
Yates Simon | |
Henao Sergio | |
Eiking Odd Christian | |
Chernetskiy Sergey |
JohnJackJoe Racing | |
---|---|
Mohoric Matej | |
Fraile Omar | |
Oliveira Nelson | |
Barta Jan | |
Boasson-Hagen Edvald |
FruitnOats | |
---|---|
Bookwalter Brent | |
Nibali Vincenzo | |
Buchmann Emanuel |