Second Coming | |
---|---|
Stannard Ian | |
Rojas José Joaquin | |
Terpstra Niki | |
Uran Rigoberto | |
Benoot Tiesj | |
Barguil Warren |
Team Protours.no | |
---|---|
Korsæth Truls | |
Juul-Jensen Christopher | |
Eiking Odd Christian |
Luxembourg Finest | |
---|---|
Küng Stefan | |
Valgren Michael | |
Kirsch Alex | |
Vakoc Petr | |
Gonçalves Jose | |
Stuyven Jasper |
Skjelstadmark IL | |
---|---|
Cort Magnus | |
Jansen Amund Grøndahl | |
Haussler Heinrich | |
Zabel Rick |
The Rockets | |
---|---|
Pantano Jarlinson | |
Guerreiro Ruben | |
Sepulveda Eduardo | |
Smith Dion | |
Kwiatkowski Michal | |
Keukeleire Jens | |
Poels Wout | |
Kragh Andersen Søren | |
Reijnen Kiel | |
Impey Daryl |
Bendit | |
---|---|
Haller Marco | |
Amador Andrey | |
Paterski Maciej | |
Janse van Rensburg Reinardt | |
Kristoff Alexander | |
Herrada Jesus | |
Kreuziger Roman | |
Wisniowski Lukasz | |
Hoelgaard Daniel |
LSK Cycling | |
---|---|
Ulissi Diego |
Erythropoietin | |
---|---|
Albasini Michael | |
Colbrelli Sonny | |
Simon Julien | |
Machado Tiago | |
Gallopin Tony | |
Roux Anthony |
Team sky | |
---|---|
Berhane Natnael | |
Geschke Simon | |
Naesen Oliver | |
Gougeard Alexis | |
Boasson-Hagen Edvald | |
Kennaugh Peter | |
Swift Ben | |
Mohoric Matej | |
Arndt Nikias | |
Roglic Primoz | |
Martin Tony | |
Baska Erik | |
Bettiol Alberto |
Il Piccolo Gregari | |
---|---|
Clarke Simon | |
Thwaites Scott | |
Costa Rui | |
Calmejane Lilian | |
Castroviejo Jonathan | |
Trentin Matteo | |
Quintana Nairo | |
Roche Nicolas |
JuhaMieto | |
---|---|
Moscon Gianni | |
Kuznetsov Vyacheslav | |
Haig Jack | |
Lutsenko Alexey | |
Alaphilippe Julian | |
Oliveira Nelson | |
Zakarin Ilnur | |
Räim Mihkel | |
Dillier Silvan | |
Pedersen Mads |
K92-Team Neverland/GF Group | |
---|---|
Matthews Michael | |
Porsev Alexander | |
Chernetskiy Sergey | |
McCarthy Jay | |
van Garderen Tejay |
Cycling lions | |
---|---|
de la Cruz David | |
Bevin Patrick | |
Bodnar Maciej | |
Boom Lars | |
Mollema Bauke | |
Bennati Daniele | |
Viviani Elia | |
Drucker Jempy | |
Dumoulin Tom |
nibalies | |
---|---|
Van Emden Jos | |
Savitsky Ivan | |
Izagirre Gorka | |
Jungels Bob | |
Stybar Zdenek | |
Teuns Dylan | |
Rosskopf Joey | |
van Poppel Danny | |
Durbridge Luke |
Troy The Trader | |
---|---|
Henao Sergio | |
Mezgec Luka | |
Polanc Jan | |
Gilbert Philippe | |
Soler Marc | |
Sagan Peter | |
Sánchez Luis León |