Katusha-Alpecin | |
---|---|
1 | Kristoff Alexander |
2 | Taaramäe Rein |
3 | Bystrøm Sven Erik |
4 | Hollenstein Reto |
5 | Mørkøv Michael |
6 | Restrepo Jhonatan |
BMC Racing | |
---|---|
11 | Teuns Dylan |
12 | Gerts Floris |
13 | Moinard Amaël |
14 | Wyss Danilo |
15 | Welten Bram |
Aqua Blue Sport | |
---|---|
21 | Brammeier Matthew |
22 | Irvine Martyn |
23 | Koning Peter |
24 | Kreder Michel |
25 | Watson Calvin |
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | |
---|---|
31 | Lietaer Eliot |
32 | De Gendt Aimé |
33 | De Ketele Kenny |
34 | Deltombe Kevin |
35 | Farazijn Maxime |
36 | Salomein Jarl |
Joker Icopal | |
---|---|
41 | Halvorsen Kristoffer |
42 | Hagen Carl Fredrik |
43 | Hoelgaard Markus |
44 | Hoem Bjørn Tore |
45 | Skaarseth Anders |
46 | Tiller Rasmus |
Direct Énergie | |
---|---|
51 | Hivert Jonathan |
52 | Cardis Romain |
53 | Duchesne Antoine |
54 | Grellier Fabien |
55 | Hurel Tony |
56 | Petit Adrien |
Dimension Data | |
---|---|
61 | Eisel Bernhard |
62 | O'Connor Ben |
63 | Dlamini Nicholas |
64 | Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel |
65 | Niyonshuti Adrien |
66 | Venter Jaco |
Astana | |
---|---|
71 | Breschel Matti |
72 | Lauk Karl Patrick |
73 | Bizhigitov Zhandos |
74 | Grivko Andriy |
75 | Korsæth Truls |
76 | Zakharov Artyom |
Sunweb | |
---|---|
81 | Lunke Sindre |
82 | Kanter Max |
83 | Rohde Leon |
84 | De Backer Bert |
85 | Waeytens Zico |
Coop | |
---|---|
91 | Jensen August |
92 | Austevoll Ole Andre |
93 | Hagen Krister |
94 | Aalrust Håkon |
95 | Lukkedal Øivind |
96 | Blikra Håvard |
Nippo-Vini Fantini | |
---|---|
101 | Cunego Damiano |
102 | Bisolti Alessandro |
103 | Bou Joan |
104 | De Negri Pierpaolo |
105 | Grosu Eduard Michael |
106 | Nishimura Hiroki |
Fortuneo - Oscaro | |
---|---|
111 | Bonnamour Franck |
112 | McLay Daniel |
113 | Molly Kenny |
114 | Corbel Erwann |
115 | Jeannesson Arnold |
116 | Vallée Boris |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
121 | Offredo Yoann |
122 | Antonini Simone |
123 | Dhaene Brecht |
124 | Devriendt Tom |
125 | Pasqualon Andrea |
126 | Stenuit Robin |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
131 | Claeys Dimitri |
132 | Chetout Loic |
133 | Godon Dorian |
134 | Hofstetter Hugo |
135 | Van Staeyen Michael |
136 | Vanbilsen Kenneth |
Sparebanken Sør | |
---|---|
141 | Vangstad Andreas |
142 | Bruland Eirik |
143 | Dahl Herman |
144 | Holstad Ludvik |
145 | Skjold Mathias |
146 | Trondsen Trond Håkon |
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM | |
---|---|
151 | Diaz Daniel |
152 | Pacher Quentin |
153 | Aristi Mikel |
154 | Andersen Asbjørn Kragh |
155 | Couanon Jonathan |
156 | Smukulis Gatis |
WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect | |
---|---|
161 | Delfosse Sébastien |
162 | Jans Roy |
163 | Kirsch Alex |
164 | Naesen Lawrence |
165 | Pardini Olivier |
166 | Masson Christophe |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice | |
---|---|
171 | Ponzi Simone |
172 | Plucinski Leszek |
173 | Kaczmarek Jakub |
174 | Koch Jonas |
175 | Mihaylov Nikolay |
176 | Paluta Michal |
Gazprom-RusVelo | |
---|---|
181 | Porsev Alexander |
182 | Rybalkin Aleksey |
183 | Brutt Pavel |
184 | Savitsky Ivan |
185 | Tsatevitch Alexey |
186 | Trusov Nikolai |
Novo Nordisk | |
---|---|
191 | Mejias Javier |
192 | Planet Charles |
193 | Henttala Joonas |
194 | Lozano David |
195 | Verschoor Martijn |
196 | Williams Christopher |
Team FixIT.no | |
---|---|
201 | Løvik Åsmund Romstad |
202 | Øverland Bjørnar Vevatne |
203 | Spikseth Elias Angel |
204 | Blålid Marius |
205 | Breivold Jon Sæverås |
206 | Manninen Matti |