2018 Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05

Stage results: 04.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Alfdan De Decker 1996 Lotto - Soudal U23 04:47:2416+ 02:34
02 Johim Ariesen 1988 Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 0074+ 06:48
03 Sylwester Janiszewski 1988 Wibatech Merx 7R + 000112:38:22
04 Kamil Zielinski 1988 Team Hurom + 0103+ 10
05 Alexander Komin 1995 Samara Region + 0115+ 02:23
06 Eryk Laton 1993 Team Hurom + 0151+ 04:36
07 Tomas Barta 1999 Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 0171+ 06:40
08 Maris Bogdanovics 1991 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 0177+ 06:55
09 Karl-Arnold Vendelin 1996 Cycling Tartu + 0105+ 14
10 Maciej Paterski 1986 Wibatech Merx 7R + 0102+ 07
11 Aaron Van Poucke 1998 Lotto - Soudal U23 + 0106+ 15
12 Jakub Kaczmarek 1993 Team Hurom + 0109+ 16
13 Tobiasz Pawlak 1995 Domin Sport + 0153+ 04:37
14 Adrian Babic 1996 Cyklistický tím Firefly + 0118+ 02:38
15 Alex Colman 1998 Lotto - Soudal U23 + 0119+ 02:42
16 Arne Marit 1999 Lotto - Soudal U23 + 0120+ 02:42
17 Siarhei Shauchenka 1998 Mgcor Minsk + 0163+ 05:20
18 Fabian Kässmann 1998 P&S Team Thüringen + 0154+ 04:37
19 Vladyslav Soltasiuk 1997 - + 0123+ 02:42
20 Petr Fiala 1995 AC Sparta Praha + 0127+ 02:42
21 Jan Stöhr 1991 AC Sparta Praha + 0108+ 16
22 Jonathan Dinkler 1995 P&S Team Thüringen + 0122+ 02:42
23 Vasili Strokau 1995 Minsk Cycling Club + 0114+ 58
24 Jasper Hamelink 1990 Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 0133+ 02:42
25 Eriks Toms Gavars 1997 Cycling Team Riga + 0152+ 04:37
26 Marek Rutkiewicz 1981 Wibatech Merx 7R + 0111+ 16
27 Kansatansin Klimiankou 1989 Minsk Cycling Club + 0130+ 02:42
28 Tomas Kalojiros 1994 AC Sparta Praha + 0121+ 02:42
29 Matus Stocek 1999 Petroli Firenze-Hopplá + 0146+ 03:33
30 Adam Stachowiak 1989 Voster Uniwheels + 0107+ 15
31 Vitaliy Buts 1986 Team Hurom + 0104+ 14
32 Pawel Szostka 1998 TC Chorbry Scott Glogow + 0132+ 02:42
33 Mamyr Stash 1993 - + 0164+ 05:50
34 Viesturs Luksevics 1987 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 0131+ 02:42
35 Jakub Murias 1998 Centre Mondial du Cyclisme + 0126+ 02:42
36 Jelle Nieuwpoort 1997 Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 0110+ 16
37 Venantas Lasinis 1997 Staki - Technoroma + 0128+ 02:42
38 Karel Tyrpekl 1999 Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 0125+ 02:42
39 Uladzimir Harakhavik 1995 C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain + 0138+ 02:42
40 Mateusz Komar 1985 Voster Uniwheels + 0166+ 05:58
41 Bartlomiej Wojtanek 1997 TC Chorbry Scott Glogow + 0129+ 02:42
42 Mykyta Zubenko 1995 Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 0140+ 02:42
43 Piotr Pekala 1998 KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 0135+ 02:42
44 Timur Maleiev 1996 Lviv Cycling Team + 0139+ 02:42
45 Norman Vahtra 1996 Cycling Tartu + 0175+ 06:52
46 Karol Kuklewicz 1997 TC Chorbry Scott Glogow + 0124+ 02:42
47 Michal Podlaski 1988 Voster Uniwheels + 0134+ 02:42
48 Anton Vorobyev 1990 Moscow Region + 0117+ 02:36
49 Mateusz Grabis 1994 Voster Uniwheels + 0112+ 16
50 Karel Hnik 1991 Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 0137+ 02:42
51 Patryk Solinski 1996 KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 0150+ 04:31
52 David Dekker 1998 Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 0136+ 02:42
53 Patryk Kostecki 1993 Domin Sport + 1544+ 02:56
54 Tomas Schühler 1994 AC Sparta Praha + 1557+ 04:51
55 Kristers Ansons 1999 Cycling Team Riga + 1556+ 04:51
56 Victor Shevtsov 1996 Nikolaev Tsop + 1555+ 04:45
57 Pavel Stöhr 1991 AC Sparta Praha + 1541+ 02:56
58 Stijn Daemen 1999 Lotto - Soudal U23 + 1513+ 30
59 Alexei Piashkun 1996 Mgcor Minsk + 1565+ 05:52
60 Loran Cassaert 1999 Lotto - Soudal U23 + 1543+ 02:56
61 Wojciech Pszczolarski 1991 Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 1576+ 06:52
62 Rojus Adomaitis 1998 Klaipeda CT + 1573+ 06:43
63 Peeter Pung 1996 Cycling Tartu + 15102+ 14:27
64 Stanislav Bazhkou 1991 Minsk Cycling Club + 1542+ 02:56
65 Yahor Shpakovski 1997 Team Bricquebec Cotentin + 1547+ 03:42
66 Juraj Michalicka 1998 CyS-Akademia Petra Sagana + 1548+ 03:50
67 Alexey Kurbatov 1994 - + 1558+ 04:51
68 Artur Jatczak 1998 TC Chorbry Scott Glogow + 1586+ 08:40
69 Vladislav Kulikov 1996 Moscow + 1559+ 04:51
70 Kaspars Sergis 1992 Evelo Team + 1591+ 10:13
71 Andrey Prostokishin 1996 Marathon Tula CT + 1578+ 07:04
72 Emanuel Piaskowy 1991 Team Hurom + 1567+ 06:14
73 Antoni Ganko 1999 KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 1569+ 06:14
74 Bartlomiej Proc 1999 KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 1562+ 05:14
75 Wojciech Ziolkowski 1984 Domin Sport + 1568+ 06:14
76 Anton Ivashkin 1996 Minsk Cycling Club + 2249+ 03:57
77 Robbie van Bakel 1994 Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 2260+ 04:58
78 Grzegorz Stepniak 1989 Wibatech Merx 7R + 2493+ 10:34
79 Stanislaw Aniolkowski 1997 Team Hurom + 2984+ 08:32
80 Immanuel Stark 1994 P&S Team Thüringen + 3345+ 03:14
81 Maxim Sukhov 1997 Marathon Tula CT + 3980+ 07:36
82 Denis Nekrasov 1997 Marathon Tula CT + 4372+ 06:42
83 Samuel Oros 1998 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 4387+ 08:46
84 Marceli Boguslawski 1997 Wibatech Merx 7R + 5095+ 11:00
85 Jaroslaw Marycz 1987 Wibatech Merx 7R + 5088+ 08:53
86 Maciej Kwiatkowski 1999 KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 5890+ 09:01
87 Jaroslaw Rebiewski 1974 Domin Sport + 01:08101+ 13:34
88 Krzysztof Kucio 1998 KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 01:2582+ 08:02
89 Szymon Krawczyk 1998 Voster Uniwheels + 01:3397+ 11:42
90 Danny Van der Tuuk 1999 Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 01:3361+ 05:08
91 Aliaksandr Saroka 1998 - + 01:5783+ 08:28
92 Jan Ryba 1995 AC Sparta Praha + 02:1198+ 12:21
93 Victor Manakov 1992 Marathon Tula CT + 02:2699+ 12:24
94 Oskar Nisu 1994 Cycling Tartu + 02:3585+ 08:34
95 Andrey Sazanov 1994 - + 03:0596+ 11:08
96 Kestutis Vaitaitis 1999 Staki - Technoroma + 03:2781+ 07:57
97 Toni Franz 1997 P&S Team Thüringen + 03:2992+ 10:23
98 Sandro Kuhmel 1980 P&S Team Thüringen + 03:33103+ 15:40
99 Artur Detko 1983 Domin Sport + 03:41100+ 12:43
100 Adam Wojcik 1990 Domin Sport + 03:4170+ 06:22
101 Ilya Volkau 1997 Team Palazzago + 03:4179+ 07:16
102 Kristaps Pelcers 1999 Cycling Team Riga + 03:4194+ 10:52
103 Krzysztof Parma 1987 Voster Uniwheels + 03:56104+ 16:22
104 Oleksandr Shevchenko 1999 Ukraina Tor + 03:5689+ 08:55
DNS Jakub Jakala 1998 TC Chorbry Scott Glogow 999
DNF David Kasko 1997 Cyklistický tím Firefly 999
DNF Jakub Varhanovsky 1999 Dukla Banska Bystrica 999
DNF Justas Beniusis 1997 Klaipeda CT 999
DNF Mantas Januskevicius 1999 Klaipeda CT 999
DNF Romas Zubrickas 1999 Klaipeda CT 999
DNF Anton Muzychin 1994 Minsk Cycling Club 999
DNF Marek Dolnicek 1999 Pardus Tufo - Prostejov 999
DNF Tomas Gembeckas 1996 Staki - Technoroma 999
DNF Povilas Kupstaitis 1999 Staki - Technoroma 999
DNF Daniil Nikulin 1999 U.C.Monaco 999

Info

Race Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions
Nation Poland
Stage 04.stage
Type Hills
Distance 197.9 km
StartNowy Sącz
FinishJaworzno
DateJuly 6th (2018)
Leader S.Janiszewski
Youth K.Vendelin
Points S.Janiszewski
Mountain I.Stark

Alfdan De Decker