2018 Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05

Stage results: 03.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Mamyr Stash 1993 - 03:22:0170+ 05:48
02 Johim Ariesen 1988 Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 0083+ 06:47
03 Maxim Sukhov 1997 Marathon Tula CT + 0088+ 06:56
04 Jonathan Dinkler 1995 P&S Team Thüringen + 0021+ 02:40
05 Matus Stocek 1999 Petroli Firenze-Hopplá + 0048+ 03:31
06 Mateusz Komar 1985 Voster Uniwheels + 0071+ 05:56
07 Oskar Nisu 1994 Cycling Tartu + 0072+ 05:58
08 Vladyslav Soltasiuk 1997 - + 0027+ 02:40
09 Vitaliy Buts 1986 Team Hurom + 0005+ 13
10 Aliaksandr Saroka 1998 - + 0078+ 06:30
11 Alfdan De Decker 1996 Lotto - Soudal U23 + 0016+ 02:33
12 Jakub Varhanovsky 1999 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 0090+ 08:02
13 Kristers Ansons 1999 Cycling Team Riga + 0058+ 04:35
14 Karol Kuklewicz 1997 TC Chorbry Scott Glogow + 0022+ 02:40
15 Tomas Barta 1999 Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 0082+ 06:38
16 Alex Colman 1998 Lotto - Soudal U23 + 0018+ 02:40
17 Norman Vahtra 1996 Cycling Tartu + 0085+ 06:50
18 Jan Stöhr 1991 AC Sparta Praha + 0008+ 14
19 Aaron Van Poucke 1998 Lotto - Soudal U23 + 0006+ 13
20 Artur Jatczak 1998 TC Chorbry Scott Glogow + 0096+ 08:24
21 Siarhei Shauchenka 1998 Mgcor Minsk + 0068+ 05:18
22 Jasper Hamelink 1990 Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 0034+ 02:40
23 Petr Fiala 1995 AC Sparta Praha + 0030+ 02:40
24 Adam Stachowiak 1989 Voster Uniwheels + 0007+ 14
25 Anton Vorobyev 1990 Moscow Region + 0032+ 02:40
26 Kamil Zielinski 1988 Team Hurom + 0003+ 11
27 Tomas Kalojiros 1994 AC Sparta Praha + 0019+ 02:40
28 Venantas Lasinis 1997 Staki - Technoroma + 0024+ 02:40
29 Jakub Kaczmarek 1993 Team Hurom + 0010+ 14
30 Piotr Pekala 1998 KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 0038+ 02:40
31 Grzegorz Stepniak 1989 Wibatech Merx 7R + 00102+ 10:09
32 Bartlomiej Wojtanek 1997 TC Chorbry Scott Glogow + 0025+ 02:40
33 Rojus Adomaitis 1998 Klaipeda CT + 0077+ 06:27
34 Jelle Nieuwpoort 1997 Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 0009+ 14
35 Karel Tyrpekl 1999 Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 0023+ 02:40
36 Arne Marit 1999 Lotto - Soudal U23 + 0020+ 02:40
37 Pavel Stöhr 1991 AC Sparta Praha + 0035+ 02:40
38 Kansatansin Klimiankou 1989 Minsk Cycling Club + 0028+ 02:40
39 Jakub Murias 1998 Centre Mondial du Cyclisme + 0026+ 02:40
40 Robbie van Bakel 1994 Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 0061+ 04:35
41 Michal Podlaski 1988 Voster Uniwheels + 0033+ 02:40
42 Kaspars Sergis 1992 Evelo Team + 0099+ 09:57
43 Viesturs Luksevics 1987 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 0029+ 02:40
44 Eryk Laton 1993 Team Hurom + 0057+ 04:34
45 Karel Hnik 1991 Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 0039+ 02:40
46 Immanuel Stark 1994 P&S Team Thüringen + 0042+ 02:40
47 Stanislav Bazhkou 1991 Minsk Cycling Club + 0036+ 02:40
48 Vasili Strokau 1995 Minsk Cycling Club + 0014+ 56
49 Juraj Michalicka 1998 CyS-Akademia Petra Sagana + 0049+ 03:34
50 Kristaps Pelcers 1999 Cycling Team Riga + 0089+ 07:10
51 Eriks Toms Gavars 1997 Cycling Team Riga + 0060+ 04:35
52 Timur Maleiev 1996 Lviv Cycling Team + 0043+ 02:40
53 Jaroslaw Marycz 1987 Wibatech Merx 7R + 0091+ 08:02
54 Marceli Boguslawski 1997 Wibatech Merx 7R + 00105+ 10:09
55 Maris Bogdanovics 1991 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 0086+ 06:53
56 Alexander Komin 1995 Samara Region + 0015+ 02:21
57 Tomas Schühler 1994 AC Sparta Praha + 0059+ 04:35
58 Ilya Volkau 1997 Team Palazzago + 0050+ 03:34
59 Sylwester Janiszewski 1988 Wibatech Merx 7R + 000107:50:59
60 Maciej Paterski 1986 Wibatech Merx 7R + 0002+ 07
61 Marek Rutkiewicz 1981 Wibatech Merx 7R + 0011+ 14
62 Tobiasz Pawlak 1995 Domin Sport + 0062+ 04:35
63 Fabian Kässmann 1998 P&S Team Thüringen + 0064+ 04:35
64 Karl-Arnold Vendelin 1996 Cycling Tartu + 0004+ 12
65 Kestutis Vaitaitis 1999 Staki - Technoroma + 0053+ 04:29
66 Justas Beniusis 1997 Klaipeda CT + 00106+ 11:06
67 Patryk Solinski 1996 KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 0054+ 04:29
68 Pawel Szostka 1998 TC Chorbry Scott Glogow + 0031+ 02:40
69 Samuel Oros 1998 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 0092+ 08:02
70 Adrian Babic 1996 Cyklistický tím Firefly + 0017+ 02:36
71 Stanislaw Aniolkowski 1997 Team Hurom + 0094+ 08:02
72 Jaroslaw Rebiewski 1974 Domin Sport + 00108+ 12:25
73 Victor Shevtsov 1996 Nikolaev Tsop + 0055+ 04:29
74 Peeter Pung 1996 Cycling Tartu + 00114+ 14:11
75 Krzysztof Parma 1987 Voster Uniwheels + 00109+ 12:25
76 Andrey Prostokishin 1996 Marathon Tula CT + 0084+ 06:48
77 Tomas Gembeckas 1996 Staki - Technoroma + 00111+ 13:13
78 David Kasko 1997 Cyklistický tím Firefly + 0081+ 06:36
79 Alexey Kurbatov 1994 - + 0063+ 04:35
80 Vladislav Kulikov 1996 Moscow + 0065+ 04:35
81 Denis Nekrasov 1997 Marathon Tula CT + 0075+ 05:58
82 Loran Cassaert 1999 Lotto - Soudal U23 + 0040+ 02:40
83 Emanuel Piaskowy 1991 Team Hurom + 0073+ 05:58
84 Jakub Jakala 1998 TC Chorbry Scott Glogow + 0056+ 04:33
85 Danny Van der Tuuk 1999 Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 0052+ 03:34
86 Andrey Sazanov 1994 - + 0095+ 08:02
87 Artur Detko 1983 Domin Sport + 0097+ 09:05
88 Maciej Kwiatkowski 1999 KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 0093+ 08:02
89 Oleksandr Shevchenko 1999 Ukraina Tor + 0067+ 04:58
90 Alexei Piashkun 1996 Mgcor Minsk + 0069+ 05:36
91 Krzysztof Kucio 1998 KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 0080+ 06:36
92 Sandro Kuhmel 1980 P&S Team Thüringen + 00107+ 12:06
93 Anton Ivashkin 1996 Minsk Cycling Club + 0051+ 03:34
94 Victor Manakov 1992 Marathon Tula CT + 00100+ 09:57
95 Jan Ryba 1995 AC Sparta Praha + 00103+ 10:09
96 Yahor Shpakovski 1997 Team Bricquebec Cotentin + 0047+ 03:26
97 Mykyta Zubenko 1995 Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 0045+ 02:40
98 Mantas Januskevicius 1999 Klaipeda CT + 0098+ 09:34
99 Wojciech Pszczolarski 1991 Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 0079+ 06:36
100 Bartlomiej Proc 1999 KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 0066+ 04:58
101 Antoni Ganko 1999 KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 0076+ 05:58
102 Wojciech Ziolkowski 1984 Domin Sport + 0074+ 05:58
103 Patryk Kostecki 1993 Domin Sport + 0044+ 02:40
104 Adam Wojcik 1990 Domin Sport + 0046+ 02:40
105 Daniil Nikulin 1999 U.C.Monaco + 03:35110+ 12:37
106 Povilas Kupstaitis 1999 Staki - Technoroma + 03:35112+ 13:58
107 Anton Muzychin 1994 Minsk Cycling Club + 00104+ 10:09
108 Uladzimir Harakhavik 1995 C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain + 0041+ 02:40
109 Szymon Krawczyk 1998 Voster Uniwheels + 00101+ 10:08
110 Mateusz Grabis 1994 Voster Uniwheels + 0012+ 14
111 Stijn Daemen 1999 Lotto - Soudal U23 + 0013+ 14
112 David Dekker 1998 Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 0037+ 02:40
113 Toni Franz 1997 P&S Team Thüringen + 0087+ 06:53
114 Romas Zubrickas 1999 Klaipeda CT + 04:34113+ 14:08
115 Marek Dolnicek 1999 Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 05:27115+ 20:56
DNF Joosep Sankmann 1999 Cycling Tartu 999

Info

Race Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions
Nation Poland
Stage 03.stage
Type Flat
Distance 145.6 km
StartJasło
FinishStalowa Wola
DateJuly 5th (2018)
Leader S.Janiszewski
Youth K.Vendelin
Points S.Janiszewski
Mountain I.Stark