Next manager: Wallonie (28/07)

2017 Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05

Stage results: 04.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Mateusz Komar 1985 Voster Uniwheels 03:44:510113:40:54
02 Pawel Cieslik 1986 Elkov - Author + 0202+ 10
03 Jiri Polnicky 1989 Elkov - Author + 0218+ 08:14
04 Adam Stachowiak 1989 Voster Uniwheels + 0203+ 16
05 Pawel Franczak 1991 Team Hurom + 1221+ 08:28
06 Frantisek Sisr 1993 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1219+ 08:27
07 Milan Menten 1996 Lotto - Soudal U23 + 1220+ 08:28
08 Sylwester Janiszewski 1988 Wibatech - Fuji + 1237+ 15:58
09 Stefan Kreder 1996 Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 1208+ 26
10 Jarno Gmelich Meijling 1989 Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 1405+ 25
11 Michal Podlaski 1988 Voster Uniwheels + 1404+ 23
12 Andrii Bratashchuk 1992 Kolss - BDC Team + 1423+ 08:30
13 Viesturs Luksevics 1987 Rietumu Banka-Riga + 1422+ 08:30
14 Adrian Kurek 1988 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1409+ 28
15 Josef Cerny 1993 Elkov - Author + 1407+ 26
16 Jasper Hamelink 1990 Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 1410+ 28
17 Thomas Buchacek 1978 Elkov - Author + 1411+ 28
18 Jan Stöhr 1991 CK Pribram - Fany Gastro + 1438+ 16:00
19 Fabian Kässmann 1998 P & S Team Thüringer + 1439+ 16:00
20 Pawel Bernas 1990 Domin Sport + 1406+ 25
21 Piotr Brozyna 1995 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1640+ 16:02
22 Adrian Honkisz 1988 Wibatech - Fuji + 3541+ 16:21
23 Dominik Oborsky 1992 Wibatech - Fuji + 4263+ 29:29
24 Kamil Zielinski 1988 Domin Sport + 5625+ 09:10
25 Jaroslaw Marycz 1987 Domin Sport + 01:0942+ 16:55
26 Venantas Lasinis 1997 Staki - Technorama + 01:2624+ 09:00
27 Mitch Groot 1998 Lotto - Soudal U23 + 01:2643+ 17:12
28 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven 1990 Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 01:5813+ 02:12
29 Bartlomiej Matysiak 1984 Team Hurom + 01:5812+ 02:12
30 Piotr Konwa 1995 Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów + 01:5827+ 10:14
31 Yegor Dementyev 1987 ISD-Jorbi Continental Team + 01:5828+ 10:14
32 Llibert Sendros Juvé 1991 Kolss - BDC Team + 01:5864+ 30:45
33 Stanislaw Aniolkowski 1997 Team Hurom + 01:5814+ 02:12
34 Jonas Castrique 1997 Lotto - Soudal U23 + 03:5732+ 12:10
35 Jonathan Dinkler 1995 P & S Team Thüringer + 05:0767+ 33:54
36 Robert Jägeler 1996 P & S Team Thüringer + 05:0717+ 05:21
37 Moritz Malcharek 1997 LKT Team Brandenburg + 05:0766+ 33:54
38 Pavel Stöhr 1991 CK Pribram - Fany Gastro + 05:0735+ 13:23
39 Ilya Volkau 1997 - + 05:0765+ 33:54
40 Mateusz Nowaczek 1991 Voster Uniwheels + 05:0716+ 05:20
41 Uladzimir Harakhavik 1995 Overall Cycling Team + 05:0734+ 13:23
42 Yauheni Sobal 1981 Minsk Cycling Club + 05:0748+ 20:53
43 Grzegorz Stepniak 1989 Wibatech - Fuji + 05:0746+ 20:47
44 Jacek Morajko 1981 Wibatech - Fuji + 05:0733+ 13:16
45 Alan Banaszek 1997 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 05:0715+ 05:07
46 Mykyta Zubenko 1995 ISD-Jorbi Continental Team + 05:0769+ 33:54
47 Māris Bogdanovičs 1991 Rietumu Banka-Riga + 05:0747+ 20:53
48 Adrian Karpiuk 1984 - + 05:0768+ 33:54
49 Vasyl Malyvnivskiy 1992 Kolss - BDC Team + 05:1536+ 13:31
50 Konrad Tomasiak 1991 Team Hurom + 05:1549+ 21:00
51 Mateusz Taciak 1984 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 05:1550+ 21:01
52 Mateusz Grabis 1994 Voster Uniwheels + 07:4251+ 23:19
53 Poul Rudolph 1998 P & S Team Thüringer + 07:4270+ 36:29
54 Dzmitry Zhyhunou 1996 Lizarte + 09:2789+ 45:26
55 Johim Ariesen 1988 Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 09:5926+ 10:01
56 Eryk Laton 1993 Team Hurom + 11:1053+ 26:56
57 Vojtech Hacecky 1987 Elkov - Author + 11:1044+ 19:26
58 Alois Kankovsky 1983 Elkov - Author + 11:1029+ 11:12
59 Norbert Banaszek 1997 Kolss - BDC Team + 11:1055+ 26:56
60 Bram Vanrenterghem 1995 Lotto - Soudal U23 + 11:1056+ 26:56
61 Gerben Thijssen 1998 Lotto - Soudal U23 + 11:1052+ 26:56
62 Anton Muzychin 1994 Minsk Cycling Club + 11:1030+ 11:24
63 Matyas Strupek 1997 Team Dukla Praha + 11:1073+ 39:57
64 Malte Jürss 1996 LKT Team Brandenburg + 11:1088+ 42:06
65 Maarten Van Trijp 1993 Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 11:1031+ 11:24
66 Damian Wsol 1997 Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów + 11:1076+ 39:57
67 Tarik Haupt 1998 P & S Team Thüringer + 11:1086+ 40:55
68 Martin Blaha 1977 Team Dukla Praha + 11:1045+ 19:26
69 Aliaksei Shnyrko 1994 Rcop Belarus + 11:1074+ 39:57
70 Toni Franz 1997 P & S Team Thüringer + 11:1061+ 27:29
71 Jaroslaw Rebiewski 1974 Domin Sport + 11:1059+ 26:56
72 Frederik Hähnel 1996 LKT Team Brandenburg + 11:1078+ 39:57
73 Mykyta Skorenko 1993 Kolss - BDC Team + 11:1087+ 40:57
74 Iurii Shumilov 1995 ISD-Jorbi Continental Team + 11:1091+ 01:00:54
75 Eriks Toms Gavars 1997 Rietumu Banka-Riga + 11:1062+ 27:29
76 Krzysztof Parma 1987 Voster Uniwheels + 11:1079+ 39:57
77 Filip Dirigl 1998 Team Dukla Praha + 11:1082+ 39:57
78 Matas Jankauskas 1998 Staki - Technorama + 11:1092+ 01:00:54
79 Arseni Ikanovich 1996 - + 11:1085+ 40:30
80 Deins Kaņepējs 1995 Rietumu Banka-Riga + 11:1075+ 39:57
81 Armands Bēcis 1991 Rietumu Banka-Riga + 11:1071+ 39:54
82 Rinat Udod 1996 ISD-Jorbi Continental Team + 11:1080+ 39:57
83 Vasili Strokau 1995 - + 11:1084+ 39:57
84 Rostyslav Zhukovskyy 1990 ISD-Jorbi Continental Team + 11:1083+ 39:57
85 Richard Banusch 1998 LKT Team Brandenburg + 11:1058+ 26:56
86 Paul Rudys 1998 LKT Team Brandenburg + 11:1081+ 39:57
87 Jakub Murias 1998 Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów + 11:1072+ 39:55
88 Jiri Hochmann 1986 Team Dukla Praha + 11:1057+ 26:56
89 Jan Kraus 1993 Team Dukla Praha + 11:1077+ 39:57
90 Roman Seliverstov 1996 ISD-Jorbi Continental Team + 11:1090+ 54:52
91 Alfdan De Decker 1996 Lotto - Soudal U23 + 11:1054+ 26:56
92 Andris Vosekalns 1992 Rietumu Banka-Riga + 11:2960+ 27:15
DNF Kasparas Punkrys 1998 Staki - Technorama 999

Info

Race Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions
Nation Poland
Stage 04.stage
Type Hills
Distance 151.1 km
StartMielec
FinishKrosno
DateJune 30th (2017)
Leader M.Komar
Youth S.Kreder
Points A.Banaszek
Mountain A.Vosekalns