Next manager: Tour of Chongming Island (26/04 06:00)

2017 Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05

Stage results: 02.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Alan Banaszek 1997 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 03:06:200104:53:40
02 Johim Ariesen 1988 Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 0002+ 04
03 Kamil Zielinski 1988 Domin Sport + 0008+ 08
04 Pawel Franczak 1991 Team Hurom + 0013+ 10
05 Gerben Thijssen 1998 Lotto - Soudal U23 + 0011+ 10
06 Mateusz Komar 1985 Voster Uniwheels + 0014+ 10
07 Grzegorz Stepniak 1989 Wibatech - Fuji + 0003+ 04
08 Alois Kankovsky 1983 Elkov - Author + 0016+ 10
09 Milan Menten 1996 Lotto - Soudal U23 + 0012+ 10
10 Alfdan De Decker 1996 Lotto - Soudal U23 + 0015+ 10
11 Uladzimir Harakhavik 1995 Overall Cycling Team + 0017+ 10
12 Michal Podlaski 1988 Voster Uniwheels + 0006+ 08
13 Pawel Cieslik 1986 Elkov - Author + 0024+ 10
14 Jaroslaw Marycz 1987 Domin Sport + 0022+ 10
15 Jonas Castrique 1997 Lotto - Soudal U23 + 0020+ 10
16 Jan Stöhr 1991 CK Pribram - Fany Gastro + 0018+ 10
17 Vasyl Malyvnivskiy 1992 Kolss - BDC Team + 0021+ 10
18 Bartlomiej Matysiak 1984 Team Hurom + 0035+ 10
19 Raman Tsishkou 1994 Minsk Cycling Club + 0093+ 35
20 Nicolas Pietrula 1995 Team Dukla Praha + 0029+ 10
21 Piotr Konwa 1995 Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów + 0034+ 10
22 Robert Jägeler 1996 P & S Team Thüringer + 0025+ 10
23 Mitch Groot 1998 Lotto - Soudal U23 + 0023+ 10
24 Eryk Laton 1993 Team Hurom + 0019+ 10
25 Adrian Kurek 1988 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 0026+ 10
26 Piotr Brozyna 1995 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 0030+ 10
27 Yegor Dementyev 1987 ISD-Jorbi Continental Team + 0036+ 10
28 Jiri Polnicky 1989 Elkov - Author + 0057+ 10
29 Deins Kanepejs 1995 Rietumu Banka-Riga + 0059+ 10
30 Jasper Hamelink 1990 Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 0039+ 10
31 Frantisek Sisr 1993 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 0009+ 09
32 Marek Rutkiewicz 1981 Wibatech - Fuji + 0031+ 10
33 Sylwester Janiszewski 1988 Wibatech - Fuji + 0033+ 10
34 Adam Stachowiak 1989 Voster Uniwheels + 0040+ 10
35 Maris Bogdanovics 1991 Rietumu Banka-Riga + 0028+ 10
36 Gediminas Kaupas 1988 Staki - Technorama + 0037+ 10
37 Viesturs Luksevics 1987 Rietumu Banka-Riga + 0045+ 10
38 Jarno Gmelich Meijling 1989 Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 0038+ 10
39 Damian Wsol 1997 Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów + 0064+ 10
40 Andris Vosekalns 1992 Rietumu Banka-Riga + 0027+ 10
41 Martin Blaha 1977 Team Dukla Praha + 0053+ 10
42 Pavel Stohr 1991 CK Pribram - Fany Gastro + 0050+ 10
43 Josef Cerny 1993 Elkov - Author + 0061+ 10
44 Jonas Koch 1993 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 0044+ 10
45 Ilya Volkau 1997 - + 0032+ 10
46 Mykyta Zubenko 1995 ISD-Jorbi Continental Team + 0069+ 10
47 Jonathan Dinkler 1995 P & S Team Thüringer + 0056+ 10
48 Jan Kraus 1993 Team Dukla Praha + 0060+ 10
49 Jacek Morajko 1981 Wibatech - Fuji + 0004+ 07
50 Adrian Karpiuk 1984 - + 0049+ 10
51 Anton Muzychin 1994 Minsk Cycling Club + 0041+ 10
52 Mateusz Taciak 1984 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 0065+ 10
53 Adrian Honkisz 1988 Wibatech - Fuji + 0054+ 10
54 Jiri Hochmann 1986 Team Dukla Praha + 0071+ 10
55 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven 1990 Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 0043+ 10
56 Thomas Buchacek 1978 Elkov - Author + 0068+ 10
57 Aliaksei Shnyrko 1994 Rcop Belarus + 0058+ 10
58 Pawel Bernas 1990 Domin Sport + 0048+ 10
59 Mateusz Nowaczek 1991 Voster Uniwheels + 0051+ 10
60 Stefan Kreder 1996 Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 0080+ 10
61 Venantas Lasinis 1997 Staki - Technorama + 0007+ 08
62 Konrad Tomasiak 1991 Team Hurom + 0010+ 09
63 Mateusz Grabis 1994 Voster Uniwheels + 0076+ 10
64 Matyas Strupek 1997 Team Dukla Praha + 0063+ 10
65 Jakub Murias 1998 Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów + 0046+ 10
66 Armands Becis 1991 Rietumu Banka-Riga + 0005+ 07
67 Stanislaw Aniolkowski 1997 Team Hurom + 0055+ 10
68 Llibert Sendros Juvé 1991 Kolss - BDC Team + 0067+ 10
69 Pawel Szostka 1998 Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów + 0042+ 10
70 Moritz Malcharek 1997 LKT Team Brandenburg + 0047+ 10
71 Paul Rudys 1998 LKT Team Brandenburg + 0075+ 10
72 Adrian Banaszek 1993 Kolss - BDC Team + 0072+ 10
73 Jaroslaw Rebiewski 1974 Domin Sport + 0085+ 10
74 Yauheni Sobal 1981 Minsk Cycling Club + 0070+ 10
75 Raman Ramanau 1994 Minsk Cycling Club + 0079+ 10
76 Poul Rudolph 1998 P & S Team Thüringer + 0074+ 10
77 Pawel Charucki 1988 Domin Sport + 0087+ 10
78 Richard Banusch 1998 LKT Team Brandenburg + 0077+ 10
79 Dominik Oborsky 1992 Wibatech - Fuji + 0078+ 10
80 Fabian Kässmann 1998 P & S Team Thüringer + 0052+ 10
81 Robert Kessler 1995 LKT Team Brandenburg + 0066+ 10
82 Vasili Strokau 1995 - + 0083+ 10
83 Filip Dirigl 1998 Team Dukla Praha + 0088+ 10
84 Rostyslav Zhukovskyy 1990 ISD-Jorbi Continental Team + 0090+ 10
85 Bram Vanrenterghem 1995 Lotto - Soudal U23 + 0091+ 10
86 Andrii Bratashchuk 1992 Kolss - BDC Team + 0073+ 10
87 Krzysztof Parma 1987 Voster Uniwheels + 0082+ 10
88 Mikolaj Gutek 1996 Team Hurom + 0092+ 10
89 Maarten Van Trijp 1993 Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 0089+ 10
90 Malte Jürss 1996 LKT Team Brandenburg + 00102+ 02:19
91 Rinat Udod 1996 ISD-Jorbi Continental Team + 0081+ 10
92 Tarik Haupt 1998 P & S Team Thüringer + 0099+ 01:08
93 Frederik Hähnel 1996 LKT Team Brandenburg + 0084+ 10
94 Arseni Ikanovich 1996 - + 3395+ 43
95 Toni Franz 1997 P & S Team Thüringer + 3394+ 43
96 Eriks-Tom Gavars 1997 Rietumu Banka-Riga + 3396+ 43
97 Artur Detko 1983 Domin Sport + 3397+ 43
98 Dawid Gieracki 1997 Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów + 4098+ 50
99 Dzmitry Zhyhunou 1996 Lizarte + 40103+ 07:22
100 Aleh Ahiyevich 1993 Minsk Cycling Club + 01:00101+ 01:10
101 Mykyta Skorenko 1993 Kolss - BDC Team + 01:00100+ 01:10
102 Norbert Banaszek 1997 Kolss - BDC Team + 0086+ 10
103 Vojtech Hacecky 1987 Elkov - Author + 0062+ 10
104 Kasparas Punkrys 1998 Staki - Technorama + 07:39106+ 15:27
105 Iurii Shumilov 1995 ISD-Jorbi Continental Team + 13:19108+ 21:07
106 Matas Jankauskas 1998 Staki - Technorama + 13:19107+ 21:07
107 Roman Seliverstov 1996 ISD-Jorbi Continental Team + 13:19105+ 15:05
108 David Adamczyk 1996 Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów + 13:59104+ 14:09
DNF Paulius Siskevicius 1993 Staki - Technorama 999

Info

Race Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions
Nation Poland
Stage 02.stage
Type Flat
Distance 121.3 km
StartTomaszów Mazowiecki
FinishKielce
DateJune 28th (2017)
Leader A.Banaszek
Youth A.Banaszek
Points A.Banaszek
Mountain K.Tomasiak

Nr.1 Alan Banaszek