2017 Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

General Youth Points Mountain Sprint

Results after stage 05

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Mateusz Komar 1985 Poland Voster Uniwheels 17:22:53
02 Pawel Cieslik 1986 Poland Elkov - Author + 10
03 Adam Stachowiak 1989 Poland Voster Uniwheels + 16
04 Michal Podlaski 1988 Poland Voster Uniwheels + 23
05 Jarno Gmelich Meijling 1989 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 25
06 Pawel Bernas 1990 Poland Domin Sport + 25
07 Josef Cerny 1993 Czech Republic Elkov - Author + 26
08 Stefan Kreder 1996 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 26
09 Adrian Kurek 1988 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 28
10 Jasper Hamelink 1990 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 28
11 Thomas Buchacek 1978 Czech Republic Elkov - Author + 28
12 Bartlomiej Matysiak 1984 Poland Team Hurom + 02:12
13 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven 1990 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 02:12
14 Stanislaw Aniolkowski 1997 Poland Team Hurom + 04:53
15 Alan Banaszek 1997 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 05:03
16 Mateusz Nowaczek 1991 Poland Voster Uniwheels + 05:20
17 Robert Jägeler 1996 Germany P & S Team Thüringer + 05:21
18 Jiri Polnicky 1989 Czech Republic Elkov - Author + 08:14
19 Milan Menten 1996 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23 + 08:28
20 Pawel Franczak 1991 Poland Team Hurom + 08:28
21 Viesturs Luksevics 1987 Latvia Rietumu Banka-Riga + 08:30
22 Andrii Bratashchuk 1992 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team + 08:30
23 Kamil Zielinski 1988 Poland Domin Sport + 08:35
24 Venantas Lasinis 1997 Lithuania Staki - Technorama + 09:00
25 Johim Ariesen 1988 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 10:01
26 Frantisek Sisr 1993 Czech Republic CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 10:12
27 Piotr Konwa 1995 Poland Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów + 10:14
28 Yegor Dementyev 1987 Ukraine ISD-Jorbi Continental Team + 10:14
29 Alois Kankovsky 1983 Czech Republic Elkov - Author + 12:02
30 Jonas Castrique 1997 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23 + 12:10
31 Uladzimir Harakhavik 1995 Belarus Overall Cycling Team + 12:56
32 Jacek Morajko 1981 Poland Wibatech - Fuji + 13:16
33 Vasyl Malyvnivskiy 1992 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team + 13:31
34 Anton Muzychin 1994 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club + 14:05
35 Maarten Van Trijp 1993 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 14:05
36 Jan Stöhr 1991 Czech Republic CK Pribram - Fany Gastro + 16:00
37 Pavel Stöhr 1991 Czech Republic CK Pribram - Fany Gastro + 16:04
38 Sylwester Janiszewski 1988 Poland Wibatech - Fuji + 16:17
39 Adrian Honkisz 1988 Poland Wibatech - Fuji + 16:21
40 Jaroslaw Marycz 1987 Poland Domin Sport + 16:55
41 Mitch Groot 1998 Netherlands Lotto - Soudal U23 + 17:12
42 Fabian Kässmann 1998 Germany P & S Team Thüringer + 17:28
43 Piotr Brozyna 1995 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 17:47
44 Martin Blaha 1977 Czech Republic Team Dukla Praha + 19:26
45 Grzegorz Stepniak 1989 Poland Wibatech - Fuji + 20:47
46 Maris Bogdanovics 1991 Latvia Rietumu Banka-Riga + 20:53
47 Vojtech Hacecky 1987 Czech Republic Elkov - Author + 21:11
48 Konrad Tomasiak 1991 Poland Team Hurom + 21:24
49 Mateusz Taciak 1984 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 24:08
50 Mateusz Grabis 1994 Poland Voster Uniwheels + 24:15
51 Gerben Thijssen 1998 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23 + 26:56
52 Eryk Laton 1993 Poland Team Hurom + 26:56
53 Alfdan De Decker 1996 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23 + 26:56
54 Norbert Banaszek 1997 Poland Kolss - BDC Team + 27:52
55 Andris Vosekalns 1992 Latvia Rietumu Banka-Riga + 28:18
56 Richard Banusch 1998 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg + 29:36
57 Bram Vanrenterghem 1995 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23 + 29:37
58 Jaroslaw Rebiewski 1974 Poland Domin Sport + 29:37
59 Jiri Hochmann 1986 Czech Republic Team Dukla Praha + 29:37
60 Eriks Toms Gavars 1997 Latvia Rietumu Banka-Riga + 30:10
61 Llibert Sendros Juvé 1991 Spain Kolss - BDC Team + 30:45
62 Dominik Oborsky 1992 Poland Wibatech - Fuji + 32:10
63 Toni Franz 1997 Germany P & S Team Thüringer + 33:13
64 Yauheni Sobal 1981 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club + 33:52
65 Moritz Malcharek 1997 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg + 33:54
66 Jonathan Dinkler 1995 Germany P & S Team Thüringer + 34:25
67 Ilya Volkau 1997 Belarus - + 36:13
68 Adrian Karpiuk 1984 Poland - + 36:13
69 Mykyta Zubenko 1995 Ukraine ISD-Jorbi Continental Team + 36:35
70 Poul Rudolph 1998 Germany P & S Team Thüringer + 39:10
71 Deins Kanepejs 1995 Latvia Rietumu Banka-Riga + 39:57
72 Rinat Udod 1996 Ukraine ISD-Jorbi Continental Team + 39:57
73 Armands Bēcis 1991 Latvia Rietumu Banka-Riga + 40:15
74 Aliaksei Shnyrko 1994 Belarus Rcop Belarus + 40:25
75 Matyas Strupek 1997 Czech Republic Team Dukla Praha + 42:38
76 Frederik Hähnel 1996 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg + 42:38
77 Filip Dirigl 1998 Czech Republic Team Dukla Praha + 42:38
78 Rostyslav Zhukovskyy 1990 Ukraine ISD-Jorbi Continental Team + 42:38
79 Vasili Strokau 1995 Belarus - + 42:38
80 Jan Kraus 1993 Czech Republic Team Dukla Praha + 43:01
81 Mykyta Skorenko 1993 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team + 43:38
82 Jakub Murias 1998 Poland Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów + 43:44
83 Damian Wsol 1997 Poland Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów + 43:46
84 Krzysztof Parma 1987 Poland Voster Uniwheels + 44:21
85 Paul Rudys 1998 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg + 44:41
86 Malte Jürss 1996 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg + 46:37
87 Tarik Haupt 1998 Germany P & S Team Thüringer + 46:39
88 Dzmitry Zhyhunou 1996 Belarus Lizarte + 51:10
89 Arseni Ikanovich 1996 Belarus - + 53:31
90 Iurii Shumilov 1995 Ukraine ISD-Jorbi Continental Team + 01:03:35
91 Roman Seliverstov 1996 Ukraine ISD-Jorbi Continental Team + 01:04:18
92 Matas Jankauskas 1998 Lithuania Staki - Technorama + 01:10:20

Info

RaceCourse Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions
Nation Poland
DateJune 28th-1st
Edition2017
Classification2.2
Leader M.Komar
Youth S.Kreder
Points A.Banaszek
Mountain A.Vosekalns
Extra Compare top four