2013 Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04

Stage results: 03.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time
01 Konrad Dabkowski 1989 BDC - Marcpol Team 04:05:46
02 Pawel Franczak 1991 Team Wibatech - Brzeg + 00
03 Grzegorz Stepniak 1989 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 00
04 Francisco Pacheco Torres 1982 Christina Watches - Onfone + 00
05 Michal Kadrzynski 1992 - + 00
06 Sebastian Forke 1987 Team NSP - Ghost + 00
07 Angelo Furlan 1977 Christina Watches - Onfone + 00
08 Tomasz Smolen 1983 Bank BGZ + 00
09 Luc Hagenaars 1987 Metec - TKH Cyclingteam + 00
10 Kamil Zielinski 1988 Las Vegas Power Energy Drink + 00
11 Louis Verhelst 1990 Etixx - iHNed CT + 00
12 Dominik Oborsky 1992 - + 00
13 Artur Detko 1983 Las Vegas Power Energy Drink + 00
14 Jan Stöhr 1991 SKC Tufo - Prostejov + 00
15 Wojciech Skarzynski 1989 Las Vegas Power Energy Drink + 00
16 Radoslav Rogina 1979 Adria Mobil + 00
17 Jeffry Romero 1989 Colombia + 00
18 Denys Kostyuk 1982 Kolss Cycling Team + 00
19 Adam Stachowiak 1989 Bank BGZ + 00
20 Jiri Polnicky 1989 Bauknecht - Author + 00
21 Marcin Wolski 1984 Team Wibatech - Brzeg + 00
22 Jakub Pytka 1994 TC Chrobry LasockiI Glogow + 00
23 Konrad Tomasiak 1991 TC Chrobry LasockiI Glogow + 00
24 Juan Pablo Valencia 1988 Colombia + 00
25 Piotr Kirpsza 1989 BDC - Marcpol Team + 00
26 Karol Domagalski 1989 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00
27 Krzystof Tracz 1990 Team Wibatech - Brzeg + 00
28 Sergiy Lagkuti 1985 Kolss Cycling Team + 00
29 Artur Ershov 1990 RusVelo + 00
30 Stefan Schumacher 1981 Christina Watches - Onfone + 00
31 Artem Ovechkin [*] 1986 RusVelo + 00
32 Tomasz Nose 1982 Adria Mobil + 00
33 Dmitro Krivtsov 1985 ISD Continental Team + 00
34 Pawel Piotrowicz 1991 - + 00
35 Jordan Kerby 1992 Christina Watches - Onfone + 00
36 Adrian Honkisz 1988 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 00
37 Serguei Klimov 1980 RusVelo + 00
38 Dieter Bouvry 1992 Etixx - iHNed CT + 00
39 Daniele Aldegheri 1990 Christina Watches - Onfone + 00
40 Lukasz Osiecki 1990 Team Wibatech - Brzeg + 00
41 Mariusz Witecki 1981 Bank BGZ + 00
42 Lukasz Owsian 1990 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 00
43 Tino Thömel 1988 Team NSP - Ghost + 00
44 Robert Radosz 1975 BDC - Marcpol Team + 00
45 Thomas Buchacek 1978 Bauknecht - Author + 00
46 Bartosz Warchol 1992 - + 00
47 Michael Schweizer 1983 Team NSP - Ghost + 00
48 Marcin Urbanowski 1988 Team Wibatech - Brzeg + 00
49 Stefan Schäfer 1986 Team NSP - Ghost + 00
50 Petr Vakoc 1992 Etixx - iHNed CT + 00
51 Sven Forberger 1984 Team NSP - Ghost + 00
52 Matej Mugerli 1981 Adria Mobil + 00
53 Oleksandr Prevar 1990 Kolss Cycling Team + 00
54 Vitaliy Popkov 1983 ISD Continental Team + 00
55 Lukasz Wisniowski 1991 Etixx - iHNed CT + 00
56 Jiri Hudecek 1986 Bauknecht - Author + 00
57 Piotr Gawronski 1990 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 00
58 Jaroslaw Rebiewski 1974 Las Vegas Power Energy Drink + 00
59 Jakub Filip 1992 SKC Tufo - Prostejov + 00
60 Sebastian Deckert 1990 LKT Team Brandenburg + 00
61 Michael Rodriguez 1989 Colombia + 00
62 Pawel Charucki 1988 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 00
63 Mateusz Komar 1985 BDC - Marcpol Team + 00
64 Juan Esteban Arango 1986 Colombia + 14
65 Wociech Migdal 1991 - + 26
66 Adam Majorek 1993 TC Chrobry LasockiI Glogow + 26
67 Primoz Roglic 1989 Adria Mobil + 26
68 Oleksandr Sheydyk 1980 ISD Continental Team + 36
69 Dex Groen 1990 Metec - TKH Cyclingteam + 36
70 Klemen Stimulak 1990 Adria Mobil + 36
71 Julio Alexis Camacho 1990 Colombia + 36
72 Kristjan Fajt 1985 Adria Mobil + 36
73 Vladyslav Bakumenko 1991 ISD Continental Team + 36
74 Franz Schiewer 1990 LKT Team Brandenburg + 36
75 Jonas Koch 1993 LKT Team Brandenburg + 36
76 Remco Te Brake 1988 Metec - TKH Cyclingteam + 36
77 Marcin Sapa 1976 BDC - Marcpol Team + 36
78 Adrie Lindeman 1985 Metec - TKH Cyclingteam + 36
79 Sergej Fuchs 1987 Team NSP - Ghost + 36
80 Adrian Kurek 1988 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 36
81 Duber Quintero 1990 Colombia + 36
82 Tomas Danacik 1990 Bauknecht - Author + 36
83 Blazej Janiaczyk 1983 Bank BGZ + 48
84 Matthias Plarre 1992 LKT Team Brandenburg + 01:00
85 Leonid Krasnov 1988 RusVelo + 02:21
86 Sergey Firsanov 1982 RusVelo + 02:36
87 Oleksandr Grygorenko 1988 Kolss Cycling Team + 02:36
88 Pawel Cieslik 1986 Bank BGZ + 02:36
89 Frantisek Padour 1988 Bauknecht - Author + 02:36
90 Andrii Bratashchuk 1992 Kolss Cycling Team + 02:36
91 Jan Svorada 1992 SKC Tufo - Prostejov + 02:36
92 Wojciech Halejak 1983 Las Vegas Power Energy Drink + 02:36
93 Thomas Zechmeister 1993 Bauknecht - Author + 02:36
94 Pavel Stöhr 1991 SKC Tufo - Prostejov + 02:36
95 Damian Fornalski 1991 TC Chrobry LasockiI Glogow + 02:36
96 Peter Koning 1990 Metec - TKH Cyclingteam + 02:36
97 Bartosz Zajac 1993 TC Chrobry LasockiI Glogow + 02:36
98 Dennis Smit 1981 Metec - TKH Cyclingteam + 02:36
99 Felix Donath 1993 LKT Team Brandenburg + 02:36
100 Norbert Krakowiak 1993 TC Chrobry LasockiI Glogow + 02:36
101 Anatoliy Pakhtusov 1985 ISD Continental Team + 02:36
102 Volodymyr Dzhus 1993 ISD Continental Team + 02:36
103 Patrick Konrad 1991 Etixx - iHNed CT + 02:36
104 Igor Boev 1989 RusVelo + 03:56
105 Tomasz Mickiewicz 1994 Team Wibatech - Brzeg + 05:22
DNF Kamil Gradek 1990 BDC - Marcpol Team
DNF Mitchell Lovelock-Fay 1992 Christina Watches - Onfone
DNF Adam Wadecki 1977 Las Vegas Power Energy Drink

Info

Race Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions
Nation Poland
Stage 03.stage
Type Flat
Distance 193 km
StartJaworzno
FinishKielce
DateJune 28th (2013)
Leader V.Popkov
Youth J.Koch
Points V.Popkov
Mountain M.Plarre

Konrad Dabkowski