2010 Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05 06

Stage results: 02.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time
01 André Schulze 1974 PSK Whirlpool - Author 01:45:39
02 Tino Meier 1987 LKT Team Brandenburg + 00
03 Denis Flahaut 1978 ISD Continental Team + 00
04 Krzysztof Jezowski 1975 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 00
05 Eric Baumann 1980 Team NetApp + 00
06 Daniele Callegarin 1982 CDC - Cavaliere + 00
07 Adam Wadecki 1977 Aktio Group - Mostostal Pulawy + 00
08 Steffen Radochla 1978 Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse + 00
09 Tom Meeusen 1988 Telenet - Fidea + 00
10 Krzysztof Szczawinski 1979 Miche Pro Cycling Team + 00
11 Petr Dlask 1976 Telenet - Fidea + 00
12 Dariusz Rudnicki 1981 Aktio Group - Mostostal Pulawy + 00
13 Eric Pidun 1990 LKT Team Brandenburg + 00
14 Roberto Cesaro 1986 Miche Pro Cycling Team + 00
15 Gustavo Dominguez Lemos 1980 Xacobeo-Galicia + 00
16 Tomasz Smolen 1983 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 00
17 Vitaliy Popkov 1983 ISD Continental Team + 00
18 Eugenio Loria 1981 CDC - Cavaliere + 00
19 Yegor Dementyev 1987 ISD Continental Team + 00
20 Bartlomiej Matysiak 1984 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 00
21 Wojciech Kaczarski 1986 Legia - Felt + 00
22 Michal Kwiatkowski 1990 Caja Rural + 00
23 Vincent Baestaens 1989 Telenet - Fidea + 00
24 Marek Cichosz 1979 Legia - Felt + 00
25 Konrad Czajkowski 1980 DHL - Author + 00
26 Henning Bommel 1983 LKT Team Brandenburg + 00
27 Gustavo César Veloso 1980 Xacobeo-Galicia + 00
28 Blazej Janiaczyk 1983 Mroz - Active Jet + 00
29 Artem Tesler 1988 - + 00
30 Mateusz Mroz 1980 DHL - Author + 00
31 Siarhei Papok 1988 - + 00
32 Luka Mezgec 1988 Zeroquadro - Radenska + 00
33 Jan Tratnik 1990 Zeroquadro - Radenska + 00
34 Vladimir Duma 1972 Romet - Weltour - Debia + 00
35 David Tratnik 1982 Zeroquadro - Radenska + 00
36 Kajetan Skrobich 1988 Aktio Group - Mostostal Pulawy + 00
37 Omar Sottocornola 1988 Zeroquadro - Radenska + 00
38 Oleksandr Sheydyk 1980 ISD Continental Team + 00
39 Andreas Schillinger 1983 Team NetApp + 00
40 Rafel Ratajczyk [*] 1983 - + 00
41 Stefan Schäfer 1986 Team Milram + 00
42 Yauheni Lahun 1989 - + 00
43 Daniel Schorn 1988 Team NetApp + 00
44 Michal Podlaski 1988 Aktio Group - Mostostal Pulawy + 00
45 Yaroslav Boyko 1989 - + 00
46 Slawomir Kohut 1977 Romet - Weltour - Debia + 00
47 Anatoliy Pakhtusov 1985 ISD Continental Team + 00
48 Sergej Fuchs 1987 Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse + 00
49 Volodymyr Zagorodny 1981 Miche Pro Cycling Team + 00
50 Thomas Buchacek 1978 PSK Whirlpool - Author + 00
51 Philipp Mamos 1982 Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse + 00
52 Martin Mares 1982 PSK Whirlpool - Author + 00
53 Tomasz Lisowicz 1977 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 00
54 Dariusz Batek 1986 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 00
55 Andi Bajc 1988 Zeroquadro - Radenska + 00
56 Robert Radosz 1975 Aktio Group - Mostostal Pulawy + 00
57 Andrei Krasilnikau 1989 - + 00
58 Lukasz Bodnar 1982 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 00
59 Mariusz Woznicki 1990 Legia - Felt + 00
60 Yuriy Agarkov 1987 ISD Continental Team + 00
61 Mateusz Komar 1985 Mroz - Active Jet + 00
62 Jakub Komar 1985 Legia - Felt + 00
63 Alexander Gottfried 1985 Team NetApp + 00
64 Ezequiel Mosquera 1975 Xacobeo-Galicia + 00
65 Robert Gavenda 1988 Telenet - Fidea + 00
66 Volodymyr Gomenyuk 1985 Kolss Cycling Team + 00
67 Piotr Krysman 1986 DHL - Author + 00
68 Pasquale Muto 1980 Miche Pro Cycling Team + 00
69 Timon Seubert 1987 Team NetApp + 00
70 Jan Barta 1984 Team NetApp + 00
71 Aliaksandr Sinelnikau 1987 - + 00
72 Marek Rutkiewicz 1981 Mroz - Active Jet + 00
73 Klemen Stimulak 1990 Zeroquadro - Radenska + 00
74 Maros Kovac 1977 Dukla Trencin - Merida + 00
75 Wouter Van Mechelen 1981 Telenet - Fidea + 00
76 Jacek Morajko 1981 Mroz - Active Jet + 00
77 Mateusz Taciak 1984 Mroz - Active Jet + 00
78 Martin Mahdar 1989 Dukla Trencin - Merida + 00
79 Pawel Poljanski 1990 - + 00
80 Lukasz Bujko 1986 - + 00
81 Radoslaw Syrojc 1989 - + 00
82 Lukasz Modzelewski 1986 Legia - Felt + 00
83 Marcos Garcia 1986 Xacobeo-Galicia + 00
84 Mariusz Witecki 1981 Mroz - Active Jet + 00
85 Matija Kvasina 1981 Zeroquadro - Radenska + 00
86 Adrian Honkisz 1988 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 00
87 Piotr Osinski 1986 Mroz - Active Jet + 00
88 Sebastian Forke 1987 Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse + 00
89 Yauheni Sobal 1981 Partizan Srbija + 00
90 Petr Bencik 1976 PSK Whirlpool - Author + 00
91 Frantisek Kloucek 1985 PSK Whirlpool - Author + 00
92 Piotr Antkowiak 1989 Legia - Felt + 00
93 Piotr Sztobryn 1989 - + 00
94 Kamil Gradek 1990 - + 00
95 Danilo Andrenacci 1978 CDC - Cavaliere + 00
96 Fortunato Baliani 1974 Miche Pro Cycling Team + 00
97 Artur Detko 1983 Aktio Group - Mostostal Pulawy + 00
98 Dariusz Baranowski 1972 Romet - Weltour - Debia + 00
99 Matej Vysna 1988 Dukla Trencin - Merida + 00
100 Leopold König 1987 PSK Whirlpool - Author + 00
101 Artur Przydzial 1983 Romet - Weltour - Debia + 00
102 Luca Zanasca 1983 CDC - Cavaliere + 00
103 Luca Ascani 1983 CDC - Cavaliere + 00
104 Alberto Fernandez Sainz 1981 Xacobeo-Galicia + 00
105 Oleksandr Grygorenko 1988 - + 00
106 Gustavo Rodriguez Iglesias 1979 Xacobeo-Galicia + 00
107 Vojtech Dlouhy 1981 PSK Whirlpool - Author + 00
108 Giuseppe Muraglia 1979 CDC - Cavaliere + 00
109 Marcin Wolski 1984 Romet - Weltour - Debia + 00
110 Marcin Urbanowski 1988 DHL - Author + 00
111 Radoslaw Romanik 1967 DHL - Author + 00
112 Pavol Polievka 1969 Dukla Trencin - Merida + 00
113 Grischa Janorschke 1987 Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse + 00
114 Roman Morozov 1990 - + 00
115 Alexandre Usov 1977 ISD Continental Team + 00
116 Taras Lipkevych 1990 - + 00
117 Adrian Kurek 1988 - + 00
118 Robert Bartko 1975 LKT Team Brandenburg + 00
119 Bartosz Grubka 1988 Romet - Weltour - Debia + 00
120 Rob Peeters 1985 Telenet - Fidea + 00
121 Patrik Tybor 1987 Dukla Trencin - Merida + 00
122 Johannes Kahra 1990 LKT Team Brandenburg + 00
123 Cesare Benedetti 1987 Team NetApp + 00
124 Siarhei Novikau 1989 - + 00
125 René Obst 1977 Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse + 00
126 Wojciech Ziolkowski 1984 DHL - Author + 00
127 Lars Wackernagel 1975 Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse + 00
128 Milan Rovnak 1990 Dukla Trencin - Merida + 00
129 Davide Torosantucci 1981 CDC - Cavaliere + 00
130 Franz Schiewer 1990 LKT Team Brandenburg + 01:19
131 Jakub Tomkiewicz 1990 Legia - Felt + 04:06

Info

Race Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions
Nation Poland
Stage 02.stage
Type Flat
Distance 78 km
StartRadomsko
FinishBechatow
DateJune 30th (2010)
Leader A.Schulze
Youth V.Baestaens
Points A.Schulze
Sprint E.Baumann

André Schulze