01 |
Lochowski Roberto
| 1976 | Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig |
03:31:00 |
02 |
Lademann Christian
| 1975 | eD'system - ZVVZ |
+ 00 |
03 |
Rudnicki Dariusz
| 1981 | Legia - Bazyliszek |
+ 05:48 |
04 |
Wajs Grzegorz
| 1973 | Servisco - Koop |
+ 05:48 |
05 |
Baumann Eric
| 1980 | Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig |
+ 05:48 |
06 |
Lewandowski Marcin
| 1977 | Action - NVidia - Mroz |
+ 05:48 |
07 |
Naudzus Andris
| 1975 | CCC Polsat |
+ 05:48 |
08 |
Lesniak Tomasz
| 1979 | Weltour - Radio Katowice - Ambra |
+ 05:48 |
09 |
Czajkowski Daniel
| 1978 | Servisco - Koop |
+ 05:48 |
10 |
Jezowski Krzysztof
| 1975 | Mikomax - Browar Staropolski |
+ 05:48 |
11 |
Fanelli Ivan
| 1978 | Amore & Vita - Beretta |
+ 05:48 |
12 |
Kaminski Mariusz
| 1979 | Mikomax - Browar Staropolski |
+ 05:48 |
13 |
Sapa Marcin
| 1976 | Mikomax - Browar Staropolski |
+ 05:48 |
14 |
Wesoly Marek
| 1978 | Amore & Vita - Beretta |
+ 05:48 |
15 |
Kalenda Michal
| 1975 | eD'system - ZVVZ |
+ 05:48 |
16 |
Stafiej Kazimierz
| 1968 | Action - NVidia - Mroz |
+ 05:48 |
17 |
Radosz Robert
| 1975 | Servisco - Koop |
+ 05:48 |
18 |
Wyrzykowski Zbigniew
| 1980 | Bonda |
+ 05:48 |
19 |
Bukszynski Piotr
| 1984 | Mikomax - Browar Staropolski |
+ 05:48 |
20 |
Szaniawski Pawel
| 1981 | Legia - Bazyliszek |
+ 05:48 |
21 |
Kalemba Wojciech
| 1969 | Weltour - Radio Katowice - Ambra |
+ 05:48 |
22 |
Owczarek Tomasz
| 1981 | - |
+ 05:48 |
23 |
Marin Matej
| 1980 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 05:48 |
24 |
Danculovic Tomislav
| 1980 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 05:48 |
25 |
Krupa Dawid
| 1980 | Legia - Bazyliszek |
+ 05:48 |
26 |
Scholz Timo
| 1972 | Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig |
+ 05:48 |
27 |
Wuyts Peter
| 1973 | Palmans - Collstrop-MrBookmaker.be |
+ 05:48 |
28 |
Gardeyn Gorik
| 1980 | Lotto - Domo |
+ 05:48 |
29 |
Kohut Slawomir
| 1977 | CCC Polsat |
+ 05:48 |
30 |
Ciesielski Krzysztof
| 1974 | Servisco - Koop |
+ 05:48 |
31 |
Zhukov Oleg
| 1976 | - |
+ 05:48 |
32 |
Vanhaecke Michel
| 1971 | Palmans - Collstrop-MrBookmaker.be |
+ 05:48 |
33 |
Roesems Bert
| 1972 | Palmans - Collstrop-MrBookmaker.be |
+ 05:48 |
34 |
Grabsch Ralf
| 1973 | Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig |
+ 05:48 |
35 |
Zamana Cezary
| 1967 | Action - NVidia - Mroz |
+ 05:48 |
36 |
Rebiewski Jaroslaw
| 1974 | Mikomax - Browar Staropolski |
+ 05:48 |
37 |
Klymenko Alexander
| 1975 | Action - NVidia - Mroz |
+ 05:48 |
38 |
Piatek Zbigniew
| 1966 | Action - NVidia - Mroz |
+ 05:48 |
39 |
Przydzial Piotr
| 1974 | CCC Polsat |
+ 05:48 |
40 |
Brozyna Tomasz
| 1970 | CCC Polsat |
+ 05:48 |
41 |
Krasinski Artur
| 1971 | Servisco - Koop |
+ 05:48 |
42 |
Desmet Andy
| 1970 | Palmans - Collstrop-MrBookmaker.be |
+ 05:48 |
43 |
Maciejewski Marek
| 1977 | Servisco - Koop |
+ 05:48 |
44 |
Kohut Seweryn
| 1976 | CCC Polsat |
+ 05:48 |
45 |
Romanik Radoslaw
| 1967 | CCC Polsat |
+ 05:48 |
46 |
Miara Krzysztof
| 1983 | Legia - Bazyliszek |
+ 05:48 |
47 |
Blazej Marek
| 1977 | Legia - Bazyliszek |
+ 05:48 |
48 |
Mazur Piotr
| 1982 | Bonda |
+ 05:48 |
49 |
Zaradny Piotr
| 1972 | Mikomax - Browar Staropolski |
+ 05:48 |
50 |
Korzeniewski Tadeusz
| 1969 | Bonda |
+ 05:48 |
51 |
Miskiewicz Daniel
| - | - |
+ 05:48 |
52 |
Kiendys Tomasz
| 1977 | Mikomax - Browar Staropolski |
+ 05:48 |
53 |
Baranowski Dariusz
| 1972 | CCC Polsat |
+ 05:48 |
54 |
Mroz Mateusz
| 1980 | Amore & Vita - Beretta |
+ 05:48 |
55 |
Zoledziowski Gregorz
| 1980 | Legia - Bazyliszek |
+ 05:48 |
56 |
Huzarski Bartosz
| 1980 | Action - NVidia - Mroz |
+ 05:48 |
57 |
Pronk Jos
| 1983 | - |
+ 05:48 |
58 |
Pawlak Wojciech
| 1969 | Mikomax - Browar Staropolski |
+ 05:48 |
59 |
Rosolinski Grzegorz
| 1972 | Servisco - Koop |
+ 05:48 |
60 |
Mikolajczyk Przemyslaw
| 1970 | Servisco - Koop |
+ 05:48 |
61 |
Van Elven Daniel
| 1975 | Axa Cycling Team |
+ 05:48 |
62 |
Marichal Thierry
| 1973 | Lotto - Domo |
+ 05:48 |
63 |
Kwiatkowski Grzegorz
| 1979 | Weltour - Radio Katowice - Ambra |
+ 05:48 |
64 |
Chmielewski Piotr
| 1970 | CCC Polsat |
+ 05:48 |
65 |
Pawlyta Michal
| 1983 | Action - NVidia - Mroz |
+ 05:48 |
66 |
Burrow Jamie
| 1977 | Amore & Vita - Beretta |
+ 05:48 |
67 |
Niemiec Przemyslaw
| 1980 | Amore & Vita - Beretta |
+ 05:48 |
68 |
Trouve Kristof
| 1976 | Palmans - Collstrop-MrBookmaker.be |
+ 05:48 |
69 |
Welniak Jaroslaw
| 1978 | Legia - Bazyliszek |
+ 05:48 |
70 |
Ponomarev Konstantin
| 1981 | - |
+ 05:48 |
71 |
Pauwels Karl
| 1971 | Palmans - Collstrop-MrBookmaker.be |
+ 05:48 |
72 |
Gilicki Wlodzimerz
| 1975 | - |
+ 05:48 |
73 |
Podgornik Dean
| 1979 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 05:48 |
74 |
Wojciechowski Dariusz
| 1968 | Weltour - Radio Katowice - Ambra |
+ 05:48 |
75 |
Penne Frederik
| 1978 | Palmans - Collstrop-MrBookmaker.be |
+ 05:48 |
76 |
Mouris Jens
| 1980 | Rabobank TT3 |
+ 05:48 |
77 |
Lisowicz Tomasz
| 1977 | Mikomax - Browar Staropolski |
+ 05:48 |
78 |
Sviben Sasa
| 1973 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 05:48 |
79 |
Karpatchev Maxim
| 1980 | - |
+ 05:48 |
80 |
Kupka David
| 1979 | eD'system - ZVVZ |
+ 05:48 |
81 |
Krzywy Krzysztof
| 1978 | Action - NVidia - Mroz |
+ 05:48 |
82 |
Skiba Sebastian
| 1978 | Legia - Bazyliszek |
+ 05:48 |
83 |
Müller Martin
| 1974 | Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig |
+ 05:48 |
84 |
Nikolai Enrico
| 1975 | Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig |
+ 05:48 |
85 |
Carlström Kjell
| 1976 | Amore & Vita - Beretta |
+ 06:29 |
86 |
Steegmans Gert
| 1980 | Lotto - Domo |
+ 06:32 |
87 |
Stam Danny
| 1972 | Axa Cycling Team |
+ 06:38 |
88 |
Trkal Frantisek
| 1970 | eD'system - ZVVZ |
+ 08:13 |
DNF |
Okrucinski Daniel
| 1980 | Bonda |
|
DNF |
Kloczko Tomasz
| 1971 | Weltour - Radio Katowice - Ambra |
|
DNF |
Zugaj Pawel
| 1979 | Bonda |
|
DNF |
Slippens Robert
| 1975 | Axa Cycling Team |
|