FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Solidarnosc Champions
Poland
Overview
Statistics
Edition
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
Overall
Points
Mountain
Youth
Year
CAT
Links
Winner
Second
Third
2024
2.2
Information
-
-
-
2023
2.2
Results
Kiskonen
Siim
Kroonen
Max
Pomorski
Michal
2022
2.2
Results
Kielich
Timo
Budzinski
Tomasz
Stocek
Matus
2021
2.2
Results
Barta
Jan
Toupalik
Jakub
van Uden
Casper
2020
2.2
Results
Aniolkowski
Stanislaw
Janiszewski
Sylwester
Einhorn
Itamar
2019
2.2
Results
Vahtra
Norman
Stosz
Patryk
Van Dalen
Jason
2018
2.2
Results
Janiszewski
Sylwester
Paterski
Maciej
Van Poucke
Aaron
2017
2.2
Results
Komar
Mateusz
Cieslik
Pawel
Stachowiak
Adam
2016
2.2
Results
Sobal
Yauhen
Maleiev
Timur
Hamelink
Jasper
2015
2.2
Results
Ariesen
Johim
Franczak
Pawel
Buts
Vitaliy
2014
2.2
Results
Zielinski
Kamil
Tedeschi
Mirko
Ballerini
Davide
2013
2.1
Results
Popkov
Vitaliy
Hudecek
Jiri
Schäfer
Stefan
2012
2.1
Results
Witecki
Mariusz
Huzarski
Bartosz
Pierzga
Adam
2011
2.1
Results
Sapa
Marcin
Sheydyk
Oleksandr
Bronis
Roman
2010
2.1
Results
Morajko
Jacek
Muto
Pasquale
Schäfer
Stefan
2009
2.1
Results
Krol
Artur
Grivko
Andriy
Romanik
Radoslaw
2008
2.1
Results
Bodnar
Lukasz
Kostyuk
Denys
Janiaczyk
Błażej
2007
2.1
Results
Bodnar
Lukasz
Janiaczyk
Błażej
Gazvoda
Gregor
2006
2.1
Results
Radosz
Robert
Sapa
Marcin
Bodnar
Lukasz
2005
2.1
Results
Wadecki
Piotr
Varini
Maurizio
Rabon
Frantisek
2004
2.3
Results
Bondariev
Bogdan
Kohut
Slawomir
Mazur
Piotr
2003
2.3
Results
Zhukov
Oleg
Kohut
Slawomir
Klymenko
Alexander
2002
2.3
Results
Romanik
Radoslaw
Piatek
Zbigniew
Kohut
Slawomir
2001
2.4
Results
Sosenka
Ondrej
Liese
Thomas
Przydzial
Piotr
2000
2.5
Results
Wojtas
Arkadiusz
Lupeikis
Remigius
Chmielewski
Piotr
1999
2.5
Results
Brozyna
Tomasz
Pawlak
Wojciech
Ludewig
Jörg
1998
2.5
Results
Brozyna
Tomasz
Vainsteins
Romans
Stangelj
Gorazd
1997
2.5
Results
Wadecki
Piotr
Auger
Ludovic
Krasinski
Artur
1996
2.5
Results
Brozyna
Tomasz
Jemison
Marty
Rumsas
Raimondas
1995
Am
Results
Krasinski
Artur
Wrona
Marek
Bodyk
Jacek
1994
Am
Results
Rumsas
Raimondas
Baranowski
Dariusz
Blockwitz
Steffen
1993
Am
Results
Baranowski
Dariusz
Wadecki
Piotr
Brozyna
Tomasz
1992
Am
Results
Berzin
Evgeni
Baranowski
Dariusz
Lesniewski
Marek
1991
Am
Results
Brozyna
Tomasz
Baranowski
Dariusz
Stakenas
Kestutis
1990
Am
Results
Rajch
Czeslaw
Sikora
Jerzy
Rudyk
Zbigniew