Seoul Cycling Team | |
---|---|
1 | Min Kyeongho |
2 | Kim Ok Cheol |
3 | Joo Dae Yeong |
4 | Jun Hoon Min |
5 | Kim Dong Wook |
6 | Joo Mi Deum |
Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
11 | Diaz Jose Manuel |
12 | Goldstein Roy |
13 | Perry Ben |
14 | Räim Mihkel |
15 | Schreurs Hamish |
16 | Williams Tyler |
Nippo - Vini Fantini | |
---|---|
21 | Cima Damiano |
22 | Tizza Marco |
23 | Bou Joan |
24 | Yoshida Hayato |
25 | Uchima Kohei |
26 | Nishimura Hiroki |
UnitedHealthcare | |
---|---|
31 | Tvetcov Serghei |
32 | Cataford Alexander |
33 | Eaton Daniel |
34 | Haedo Lucas Sebastian |
35 | Alzate Carlos |
36 | Norris Lachlan |
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | |
---|---|
41 | Bevilacqua Simone |
42 | Busato Matteo |
43 | Mareczko Jakub |
44 | Pacioni Luca |
45 | Pozzato Filippo |
46 | Rosa Massimo |
Bennelong - Swisswellness | |
---|---|
51 | Bayly Cameron |
52 | Cooper Joseph |
53 | Elliott Nathan |
54 | Christie-Johnston Alastair |
55 | Porter Alexander |
56 | Giacoppo Anthony |
Drapac EF p/b Cannondale DT | |
---|---|
61 | Featonby Jesse |
62 | Monk Cyrus |
63 | White Liam |
64 | Yates Theodore |
66 | Magennis Liam |
Gapyeong Cycling Team | |
---|---|
71 | Jung Eun Seong |
72 | Kim Joo-Seok |
73 | Yoo Yeonwoo |
74 | Choi Dong Hyeok |
75 | Ham Seok Hyun |
76 | Choi Jae Woong |
Geumsan Insam Cello | |
---|---|
81 | Choe Hyeong Min |
82 | Kim Kook Hyun |
83 | Kim Yongkyun |
84 | Lee Jaeha |
85 | Kim Unggyeom |
HKSI Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
91 | Lau Wan Hei |
92 | Leung Ka Yu |
93 | Mow Ching Ying |
94 | Leung Chun Wing |
95 | Ko Siu Wai |
96 | Ng Pak Hang |
Kinan Cycling Team | |
---|---|
101 | Amagoi Tatsuki |
102 | Crawford Jai |
103 | Tsubaki Hiroshi |
104 | Nakanishi Kenji |
105 | Tsukamoto Itsuki |
Korail Cycling Team | |
---|---|
111 | Bang Seonhoe |
112 | Jang Jiung |
113 | Oh Tae-Hee |
114 | Im Jaeyeon |
115 | Kang Tae Woo |
116 | Cheon Imbeom |
KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | |
---|---|
121 | Park Sung-baek |
122 | Seo Joon Yong |
123 | Choi Seung Woo |
124 | Kwon Soon Yeong |
125 | Lee Yongchan |
126 | Kim Daeyeon |
LX Cycling Team | |
---|---|
131 | Park Sang Hong |
132 | Park Keon Woo |
133 | Park Sang Hoon |
134 | Kim Kun Soo |
135 | Bae Dae Hyeon |
136 | Kim Euro |
Qinghai Tianyoude CT | |
---|---|
141 | Monsalve Yonathan |
142 | Monsalve Ralph |
143 | Wang Ming Dong |
144 | Wang Jiancai |
145 | Li Zisen |
146 | Gutierrez Pedro |
Team Ukyo | |
---|---|
151 | Kreder Raymond |
152 | Hirai Eiichi |
153 | Yoshioka Naoya |
154 | Koishi Yuma |
155 | Araque Rodrigo |
156 | Yokotsuka Kohei |
Terengganu Cycling Team | |
---|---|
161 | Saleh Mohd Zamri |
162 | Ovechkin Artem |
163 | Saleh Mohd Harrif |
164 | Eyob Metkel |
165 | Batmunkh Maral-Erdene |
166 | Goh Choon Huat |
Thailand Continental CT | |
---|---|
171 | Phounsavath Ariya |
172 | Chawchiangkwang Peerapol |
173 | Loh Sea Keong |
174 | Boonratanathanakorn Thurakit |
175 | Liphongyu Navuti |
176 | Sirironnachai Sarawut |
Uijeongbu Cycling Team | |
---|---|
181 | Gong Hyo-suk |
182 | Jung Ji Min |
183 | Lee Ki Suk |
184 | Jung Ha Jeon |
185 | Jung Woo Ho |
Vino - Astana Motors | |
---|---|
191 | Astafyev Stepan |
192 | Kamyshev Arman |
193 | Nepomnyachshiy Yevgeniy |
194 | Okishev Viktor |
195 | Voloshin Alexey |
196 | Ovsyannikov Alexandr |