Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Eschborn-Frankfurt (U23)
1st May 2001, Germany
Race info
Results
History
2024
2023
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Austria
Denmark
Germany
Netherlands
Sweden
Switzerland
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Kopp
David
1979
Team Deutsche Telekom
04:19:03
02
Reichl
Dirk
1981
-
+ 13
03
Pfannberger
Christian
1979
-
+ 20
04
Lockan
Steffen
1980
-
+ 03:12
05
Schumacher
Stefan
1981
-
+ 03:12
06
Kauffmann
Thomas
1981
-
+ 03:12
07
Ruckstuhi
David
1979
Post Swiss
+ 03:12
08
Bruun Eriksen
Thomas
1979
Team CSC - Tiscali
+ 03:12
09
Burkard
Roman
1979
-
+ 03:12
10
Joho
Markus
1979
-
+ 03:12
11
Starzengruber
Harald
1981
-
+ 03:12
12
Bader
Vincent
1979
Phonak
+ 03:12
13
Zaugg
Oliver
1981
-
+ 03:12
14
Knees
Christian
1981
-
+ 03:12
15
Denke
Sebastien
1979
-
+ 03:12
16
Kofler
Patrick
1979
-
+ 03:12
17
Rucker
Stefan
1980
-
+ 03:12
18
Jelitto
Mathias
1980
-
+ 03:12
19
Hildebrandt
Eric
1979
-
+ 03:12
20
Fothen
Markus
1981
-
+ 04:01
21
Cohnen
Stefan
1982
-
+ 05:50
22
Greipel
André
1982
-
+ 07:01
23
Kröninger
Armin
1979
-
+ 07:01
24
Wallaard
Arno
1979
-
+ 07:01
25
Gratzer
Martin
1982
-
+ 07:01
26
Zinn
Enrico
1979
-
+ 07:01
27
Krahl
Armin
1981
-
+ 07:01
28
Deppeler
Andre
-
-
+ 07:01
29
Küng
Reto
1979
-
+ 07:01
30
Leupp
Reto
1979
-
+ 07:01
31
Schlemonat
Ricardo
-
-
+ 07:01
32
Zoss
Stefan
1980
-
+ 07:01
33
Kohl
Bernhard
1982
-
+ 07:01
34
Zeckra
Mario
1979
-
+ 07:01
35
Dietziker
Andreas
1982
-
+ 07:01
36
Hansen
Jacob
-
-
+ 07:01
37
Schmidt
Waldemar
-
-
+ 07:01
38
Zandt
Michael
1980
-
+ 07:01
39
Wirz
Olivier
1980
-
+ 07:01
40
Heimkreitner
Tobias
1979
-
+ 07:01
41
Bühler
Kurt
1980
-
+ 07:01
42
Magyarosi
Peter
1981
-
+ 07:01
43
Vollmer
Thomas
-
-
+ 07:01
44
Neuscheler
Markus
1979
-
+ 07:01
45
Wenderoth
Manuel
1982
-
+ 07:01
46
Gustafsson
Alexander
1982
-
+ 07:01
47
Willmann
Christian
1981
-
+ 07:01
48
Günther
Andreas
1980
-
+ 07:01
49
Rohrbach
Axel
1981
-
+ 07:01
50
Nyman
Martin
1982
-
+ 07:01
51
Schmid
Peter
1982
-
+ 07:01
52
Jørgensen
Hans
1982
Glud & Marstrand - Horsens
+ 07:01
53
Linser
Sebsatian
1980
-
+ 07:01
54
Redder
Dennis
1982
-
+ 07:01
55
Deutschmann
Jan
1979
-
+ 07:01
Information
Eschborn-Frankfurt (U23)
Germany
1st May 2001
1.7.1 | 167.3 km