Next manager: Cyclassics (19/08)

2013 Tour of Estonia

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04

Stage results: 01.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time
01 Leonid Krasnov 1988 RusVelo 02:40:06
02 Konrad Dabkowski 1989 BDC - Marcpol Team + 00
03 Linus Dahlberg 1987 Team People4you - Unaas Cyc. + 00
04 Emils Liepins 1992 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com + 00
05 Marco Benfatto 1988 Continental Team Astana + 00
06 Angelo Furlan 1977 Christina Watches - Onfone + 00
07 Reijo Puhm 1990 Rietumu - Delfin + 00
08 Rico Dean Rogers 1978 Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 00
09 Omar Bertazzo 1989 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 00
10 Ilya Davidenok 1992 Continental Team Astana + 00
11 Jaroslaw Marycz 1987 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 00
12 Mihkel Raim 1993 Amore & Vita + 00
13 Māris Bogdanovičs 1991 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com + 00
14 Mikko Paajanen 1992 - + 00
15 Armands Bēcis 1991 Rietumu - Delfin + 00
16 Jakub Kaczmarek 1993 Team Wibatech - Brzeg + 00
17 Alo Jakin 1986 - + 00
18 Tord Sundhagen 1987 Fry - Bianchi + 00
19 Andrzej Bartkiewicz 1991 Team Wibatech - Brzeg + 00
20 Nikola Aistrup 1987 Concordia Forskning - Riwal + 00
21 Bartlomiej Matysiak 1984 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 00
22 Oleksandr Surutkovych 1984 Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 00
23 Fredrik Ludvigsson 1994 Team People4you - Unaas Cyc. + 00
24 Adrian Banaszek 1993 BDC - Marcpol Team + 00
25 Andris Vosekalns 1992 Rietumu - Delfin + 00
26 Igor Boev 1989 RusVelo + 00
27 Szymon Godras 1991 Team Wibatech - Brzeg + 00
28 Constantino Zaballa 1978 Christina Watches - Onfone + 00
29 Piotr Kirpsza 1989 BDC - Marcpol Team + 00
30 Gert Joeaar 1987 Cofidis + 03
31 Elias Angel Spikseth 1990 Fry - Bianchi + 03
32 Christoph Schweizer 1986 Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 03
33 Patrick Facchini 1988 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 03
34 Kristofers Rācenājs 1985 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com + 03
35 Damian Walczak 1984 BDC - Marcpol Team + 03
36 Indulis Bekmanis 1989 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com + 03
37 Timmo Jeret 1993 - + 03
38 Stefan Schumacher 1981 Christina Watches - Onfone + 03
39 Martin Lind 1990 Concordia Forskning - Riwal + 03
40 Marco Frapporti 1985 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 03
41 Niv Libner 1987 Amore & Vita + 03
42 Vladislau Dubovski 1994 - + 03
43 Lars Pria 1983 Rietumu - Delfin + 03
44 Nikolai Shumov 1994 - + 03
45 Alexei Tsikhanau 1986 - + 03
46 Jarkko Niemi 1982 - + 03
47 Artem Topchanyk 1989 Amore & Vita + 03
48 Michael Olsson 1986 Team People4you - Unaas Cyc. + 03
49 Erki Ptsep 1976 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com + 03
50 Peeter Pruus 1989 Rietumu - Delfin + 03
51 Matteo Di Serafino 1986 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 03
52 Krister Raudsepp 1991 - + 03
53 Ren Mandri 1984 - + 03
54 Siarhei Papok 1988 - + 03
55 Antonino Parrinello 1988 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 03
56 Tomasz Mickiewicz 1994 Team Wibatech - Brzeg + 03
57 Siarhei Safonau 1990 - + 03
58 Halvor Tandrevold 1992 Fry - Bianchi + 03
59 Mikkel Mortensen 1988 Concordia Forskning - Riwal + 03
60 Sergei Pomoshnikov 1990 RusVelo + 03
61 Matti Manninen 1992 - + 03
62 Kamil Gradek 1990 BDC - Marcpol Team + 03
63 Dimitrijs Sorokins 1982 Rietumu - Delfin + 03
64 Jakub Skrzeszwski 1992 - + 03
65 Aliaksei Shnyrko 1994 - + 03
66 Tilegen Maidos 1993 Continental Team Astana + 03
67 Mateusz Nowak 1992 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 03
68 Davide Rebellin 1971 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 03
69 Connor McConvey 1988 Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 03
70 Kanstantin Budkevich 1993 - + 03
71 Risto Raid 1990 - + 03
72 Kasper Klostergaard 1983 Concordia Forskning - Riwal + 03
73 Branislau Samoilau 1985 - + 03
74 Mateusz Komar 1985 BDC - Marcpol Team + 03
75 Anton Storchous 1992 Amore & Vita + 03
76 Nikita Umerbekov 1991 Continental Team Astana + 03
77 Martin Laas 1993 - + 03
78 Pawel Bernas 1990 BDC - Marcpol Team + 03
79 Robert Plder 1991 Team People4you - Unaas Cyc. + 03
80 Peeter Tarvis 1993 Rietumu - Delfin + 03
81 Ingus Eislers 1989 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com + 03
82 Francesco Reda [*] 1982 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 03
83 Sergey Sevostianov 1992 Amore & Vita + 03
84 Christian Bertilsson 1991 Team People4you - Unaas Cyc. + 03
85 Mats Andersson 1990 Concordia Forskning - Riwal + 03
86 Marc Hester Hansen 1985 Christina Watches - Onfone + 03
87 Sergey Firsanov 1982 RusVelo + 03
88 Silver Schultz 1988 - + 03
89 Jon Anders Grndahl 1988 Fry - Bianchi + 03
90 Alexander Gingsj 1980 Team People4you - Unaas Cyc. + 03
91 Wiktor Mrozek 1993 Team Wibatech - Brzeg + 03
92 Sergey Renev 1985 Continental Team Astana + 03
93 Andrey Solomennikov 1987 RusVelo + 03
94 Jaroslaw Kowalczyk 1989 BDC - Marcpol Team + 03
95 Uri Martins Sandoval 1990 Amore & Vita + 03
96 Alexandre Shushemoin 1987 Continental Team Astana + 03
97 Serguei Klimov 1980 RusVelo + 03
98 Tomasz Kiendys 1977 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 03
99 Martin Mortensen 1984 Concordia Forskning - Riwal + 03
100 Eivind Ekeli 1989 Fry - Bianchi + 03
101 Ilnur Zakarin 1989 RusVelo + 03
102 Lars Lys Marthinsen 1987 Fry - Bianchi + 03
103 Jordan Kerby 1992 Christina Watches - Onfone + 03
104 Alexander Rybakov 1988 RusVelo + 03
105 Toms Skujins 1991 Rietumu - Delfin + 03
106 David Clarke 1979 Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 03
107 Sebastian Balck 1988 Christina Watches - Onfone + 03
108 Nazar Jumabekov 1987 Continental Team Astana + 03
109 Alessandro Malaguti 1987 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 03
110 Dan Craven 1983 Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 03
111 Martin Pedersen 1983 Christina Watches - Onfone + 03
112 Christopher Stevenson 1982 Concordia Forskning - Riwal + 03
113 Samuel Pkl 1990 - + 03
114 Jimmi Srensen 1990 Christina Watches - Onfone + 03
115 Mateusz Taciak 1984 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 03
116 Nikolay Mihaylov 1988 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 03
117 Lars Andersson 1988 Concordia Forskning - Riwal + 03
118 Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy 1987 Continental Team Astana + 03
119 Sami Tiainen 1989 - + 03
120 Paavo Paajanen 1988 Team Differdange - Losch + 03
121 Piotr Gawronski 1990 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 03
122 Morten Renslo Sandvik 1987 Fry - Bianchi + 03:14
123 Lauris Spillers 1974 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com + 05:32
124 Kaspars Serģis 1992 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com + 05:32

Info

Race Tour of Estonia
Nation Estonia
Stage 01.stage
Type Flat
Distance 125 km
StartViimsi
FinishViimsi
DateMay 30th (2013)
Leader L.Krasnov
Youth E.Liepins
Points E.Liepins

Leonid Krasnov