Next manager: Ardeche (24/02 11:00)

2013 Tour of Estonia

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04

Stage results: 01.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time
01 Leonid Krasnov1988 RusVelo02:40:06
02 Konrad Dabkowski1989 BDC - Marcpol Team+ 00
03 Linus Dahlberg1987 Team People4you - Unaas Cyc.+ 00
04 Emils Liepins1992 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com+ 00
05 Marco Benfatto1988 Continental Team Astana+ 00
06 Angelo Furlan1977 Christina Watches - Onfone+ 00
07 Reijo Puhm1990 Rietumu - Delfin+ 00
08 Rico Dean Rogers1978 Synergy Baku Cycling Project+ 00
09 Omar Bertazzo1989 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+ 00
10 Ilya Davidenok1992 Continental Team Astana+ 00
11 Jaroslaw Marycz1987 CCC Polsat Polkowice+ 00
12 Mihkel Raim1993 Amore & Vita+ 00
13 Maris Bogdanovics1991 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com+ 00
14 Mikko Paajanen1992-+ 00
15 Armands Becis1991 Rietumu - Delfin+ 00
16 Jakub Kaczmarek1993 Team Wibatech - Brzeg+ 00
17 Alo Jakin1986-+ 00
18 Tord Sundhagen1987 Fry - Bianchi+ 00
19 Andrzej Bartkiewicz1991 Team Wibatech - Brzeg+ 00
20 Nikola Aistrup1987 Concordia Forskning - Riwal+ 00
21 Bartlomiej Matysiak1984 CCC Polsat Polkowice+ 00
22 Oleksandr Surutkovych1984 Synergy Baku Cycling Project+ 00
23 Fredrik Ludvigsson1994 Team People4you - Unaas Cyc.+ 00
24 Adrian Banaszek1993 BDC - Marcpol Team+ 00
25 Andris Vosekalns1992 Rietumu - Delfin+ 00
26 Igor Boev1989 RusVelo+ 00
27 Szymon Godras1991 Team Wibatech - Brzeg+ 00
28 Constantino Zaballa1978 Christina Watches - Onfone+ 00
29 Piotr Kirpsza1989 BDC - Marcpol Team+ 00
30 Gert Joeaar1987 Cofidis+ 03
31 Elias Angel Spikseth1990 Fry - Bianchi+ 03
32 Christoph Schweizer1986 Synergy Baku Cycling Project+ 03
33 Patrick Facchini1988 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+ 03
34 Kristofers Racenajs1985 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com+ 03
35 Damian Walczak1984 BDC - Marcpol Team+ 03
36 Indulis Bekmanis1989 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com+ 03
37 Timmo Jeret1993-+ 03
38 Stefan Schumacher1981 Christina Watches - Onfone+ 03
39 Martin Lind1990 Concordia Forskning - Riwal+ 03
40 Marco Frapporti1985 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+ 03
41 Niv Libner1987 Amore & Vita+ 03
42 Vladislau Dubovski1994-+ 03
43 Lars Pria1983 Rietumu - Delfin+ 03
44 Nikolai Shumov1994-+ 03
45 Alexei Tsikhanau1986-+ 03
46 Jarkko Niemi1982-+ 03
47 Artem Topchanyk1989 Amore & Vita+ 03
48 Michael Olsson1986 Team People4you - Unaas Cyc.+ 03
49 Erki Ptsep1976 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com+ 03
50 Peeter Pruus1989 Rietumu - Delfin+ 03
51 Matteo Di Serafino1986 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+ 03
52 Krister Raudsepp1991-+ 03
53 Ren Mandri1984-+ 03
54 Siarhei Papok1988-+ 03
55 Antonino Parrinello1988 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+ 03
56 Tomasz Mickiewicz1994 Team Wibatech - Brzeg+ 03
57 Siarhei Safonau1990-+ 03
58 Halvor Tandrevold1992 Fry - Bianchi+ 03
59 Mikkel Mortensen1988 Concordia Forskning - Riwal+ 03
60 Sergei Pomoshnikov1990 RusVelo+ 03
61 Matti Manninen1992-+ 03
62 Kamil Gradek1990 BDC - Marcpol Team+ 03
63 Dimitrijs Sorokins1982 Rietumu - Delfin+ 03
64 Jakub Skrzeszwski1992-+ 03
65 Aliaksei Shnyrko1994-+ 03
66 Tilegen Maidos1993 Continental Team Astana+ 03
67 Mateusz Nowak1992 CCC Polsat Polkowice+ 03
68 Davide Rebellin1971 CCC Polsat Polkowice+ 03
69 Connor McConvey1988 Synergy Baku Cycling Project+ 03
70 Kanstantin Budkevich1993-+ 03
71 Risto Raid1990-+ 03
72 Kasper Klostergaard1983 Concordia Forskning - Riwal+ 03
73 Branislau Samoilau1985-+ 03
74 Mateusz Komar1985 BDC - Marcpol Team+ 03
75 Anton Storchous1992 Amore & Vita+ 03
76 Nikita Umerbekov1991 Continental Team Astana+ 03
77 Martin Laas1993-+ 03
78 Pawel Bernas1990 BDC - Marcpol Team+ 03
79 Robert Plder1991 Team People4you - Unaas Cyc.+ 03
80 Peeter Tarvis1993 Rietumu - Delfin+ 03
81 Ingus Eislers1989 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com+ 03
82 Francesco Reda [*]1982 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+ 03
83 Sergey Sevostianov1992 Amore & Vita+ 03
84 Christian Bertilsson1991 Team People4you - Unaas Cyc.+ 03
85 Mats Andersson1990 Concordia Forskning - Riwal+ 03
86 Marc Hester Hansen1985 Christina Watches - Onfone+ 03
87 Sergej Firsanov1982 RusVelo+ 03
88 Silver Schultz1988-+ 03
89 Jon Anders Grndahl1988 Fry - Bianchi+ 03
90 Alexander Gingsj1980 Team People4you - Unaas Cyc.+ 03
91 Wiktor Mrozek1993 Team Wibatech - Brzeg+ 03
92 Sergey Renev1985 Continental Team Astana+ 03
93 Andrey Solomennikov1987 RusVelo+ 03
94 Jaroslaw Kowalczyk1989 BDC - Marcpol Team+ 03
95 Uri Martins Sandoval1990 Amore & Vita+ 03
96 Alexandre Shushemoin1987 Continental Team Astana+ 03
97 Serguei Klimov1980 RusVelo+ 03
98 Tomasz Kiendys1977 CCC Polsat Polkowice+ 03
99 Martin Mortensen1984 Concordia Forskning - Riwal+ 03
100 Eivind Ekeli1989 Fry - Bianchi+ 03
101 Ilnur Zakarin1989 RusVelo+ 03
102 Lars Lys Marthinsen1987 Fry - Bianchi+ 03
103 Jordan Kerby1992 Christina Watches - Onfone+ 03
104 Alexander Rybakov1988 RusVelo+ 03
105 Toms Skujins1991 Rietumu - Delfin+ 03
106 David Clarke1979 Synergy Baku Cycling Project+ 03
107 Sebastian Balck1988 Christina Watches - Onfone+ 03
108 Nazar Jumabekov1987 Continental Team Astana+ 03
109 Alessandro Malaguti1987 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+ 03
110 Dan Craven1983 Synergy Baku Cycling Project+ 03
111 Martin Pedersen1983 Christina Watches - Onfone+ 03
112 Christopher Stevenson1982 Concordia Forskning - Riwal+ 03
113 Samuel Pkl1990-+ 03
114 Jimmi Srensen1990 Christina Watches - Onfone+ 03
115 Mateusz Taciak1984 CCC Polsat Polkowice+ 03
116 Nikolay Mihaylov1988 CCC Polsat Polkowice+ 03
117 Lars Andersson1988 Concordia Forskning - Riwal+ 03
118 Yevgeni Nepomnyachsniy1987 Continental Team Astana+ 03
119 Sami Tiainen1989-+ 03
120 Paavo Paajanen1988 Team Differdange - Losch+ 03
121 Piotr Gawronski1990 CCC Polsat Polkowice+ 03
122 Morten Renslo Sandvik1987 Fry - Bianchi+ 03:14
123 Lauris Spillers1974 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com+ 05:32
124 Kaspars Sergis1992 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com+ 05:32

Info

Race Tour of Estonia
Nation Estonia
Stage 01.stage
Type Flat
Distance 125 km
StartViimsi
FinishViimsi
DateMay 30th (2013)
Leader L.Krasnov
Youth E.Liepins
Points E.Liepins