Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
South Korea RR
National Championships, One-day race, 30th June 2017, South Korea
Race info
Results
History
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2007
Results
Embed Results
Nations
South Korea
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Jang
Kyung Gu
1990
-
02:56:45
02
Jung
Woo Ho
1997
Geumsan Insam - Cello
+ 51
03
Kim
Ok Cheol
1994
Seoul Cycling Team
+ 02:51
04
Jung
Ji Min
1991
Geumsan Insam - Cello
+ 02:55
05
Kim
Joo-Seok
1993
Gapyeong Cycling Team
+ 02:58
06
Gong
Hyo-suk
1986
Terengganu
+ 03:00
07
Ham
Seok Hyun
1995
Gapyeong Cycling Team
+ 03:05
08
Jang
Jiung
1992
Korail Cycling Team
+ 03:13
09
Kim
Kun Soo
1993
LX Cycling Team
+ 03:22
10
Park
Kyoung Ho
1993
Geumsan Insam - Cello
+ 03:45
11
Yoo
Bum-Jin
1987
LX Cycling Team
+ 03:55
12
Jung
Eun Seong
1989
Gapyeong Cycling Team
+ 03:56
13
Joo
Kang Eun
1996
-
+ 03:56
14
Park
Sung-baek
1985
KSPO-Bianchi Asia
+ 04:13
15
Kim
Unggyeom
1996
Geumsan Insam - Cello
+ 04:25
16
Seo
Joon Yong
1988
KSPO-Bianchi Asia
+ 07:25
17
Cha
Dong Heon
1995
LX Cycling Team
+ 07:25
18
Lee
Ki Suk
1988
-
+ 17:01
19
Kim
Daeyeon
1994
KSPO-Bianchi Asia
+ 17:33
20
Son
Jae Woo
1992
KSPO-Bianchi Asia
+ 17:33
21
Kim
ji-Hun
-
-
+ 17:37
22
Cheon
Imbeom
1998
Korail Cycling Team
+ 17:37
23
So
In Soo
1998
LX Cycling Team
+ 17:43
24
Choe
Hyeong Min
1990
Geumsan Insam - Cello
+ 17:51
25
Gong
Tae Min
1989
RTS - Monton Racing Team
+ 17:51
26
Keum
Gang San
1997
Korail Cycling Team
+ 17:51
27
Park
Keon Woo
1991
LX Cycling Team
+ 17:51
28
Kwon
Soon Yeong
1993
KSPO-Bianchi Asia
+ 18:09
29
Oh
Tae-Hee
1993
Korail Cycling Team
+ 18:09
30
Bae
Dae Hyeon
1998
LX Cycling Team
+ 18:09
31
Park
Byung Suk
1996
-
+ 18:36
32
Cho
Hae Sung
1991
KSPO-Bianchi Asia
+ 22:16
DNF
Choe
Jung Hwan
1995
-
DNF
Choi
Dong Hyeok
1995
-
DNF
Choi
Si Yeong
1997
-
DNF
Hwang
Beomyeon
-
-
DNF
Hwang
Daegyun
-
-
DNF
Jeong
Yung Jae
1986
-
DNF
Jeong
Yunhyeok
-
-
DNF
joh
haechan
-
-
DNF
Kang
Donggu
1998
-
DNF
Kim
Dabin
-
-
DNF
Kim
Hyeon Seok
1995
-
DNF
Kim
ji-Hun
-
-
DNF
Kim
Ku Hun
-
-
DNF
Kim
Sangpyo
1996
-
DNF
Kyui
Hyukjin
1997
-
DNF
Lee
Chahyeon
-
-
DNF
Lee
Dongseop
-
-
DNF
Lee
Jae-Lim
-
-
DNF
Lee
Jehyun
1998
-
DNF
Lee
Seonghyeon
-
-
DNF
Moon
Seong-Joon
-
-
DNF
Park
Soobeen
1997
-
DNF
Park
Sungmok
1998
-
DNF
Seok
Hyeyun
1996
-
DNF
Seok Lee
Jeong
-
-
DNF
Shin
Dongin
1994
-
DNF
Song
Yeongseop
-
-
DNF
Sung Yeon
Je
1986
-
DNF
Woo Lee
Min
1994
-
DNF
Yoo
Jisang
-
-
DNF
Yoo
Yeonwoo
1998
-
DNF
Choi
Jae Woong
1997
Gapyeong Cycling Team
DNF
Kim
Hwang Hee
1996
Gapyeong Cycling Team
DNF
Lee
Jaeha
1996
Gapyeong Cycling Team
DNF
Lee
Junhee
1998
Gapyeong Cycling Team
DNF
Bang
Seonhoe
1998
Korail Cycling Team
DNF
Im
Jaeyeon
1991
Korail Cycling Team
DNF
Kim
Hong II
1997
Korail Cycling Team
DNF
Lee
Jin Woo
1994
Korail Cycling Team
DNF
Choi
Seung Woo
1989
KSPO-Bianchi Asia
DNF
Kang
Suk Ho
1993
KSPO-Bianchi Asia
DNF
Lee
Tae Un
1997
KSPO-Bianchi Asia
DNF
Park
Sang Hong
1989
LX Cycling Team
DNF
Choi
Tae Ho
1997
Seoul Cycling Team
DNF
Joo
Dae Yeong
1996
Seoul Cycling Team
DNF
Jung
Ha Jeon
1995
Seoul Cycling Team
DNF
Kang
Tae Woo
1998
Seoul Cycling Team
DNF
Kim
Dong Wook
1998
Seoul Cycling Team
DNF
Min
Kyeongho
1996
Seoul Cycling Team
DNF
Park
Sang Hoon
1993
Seoul Cycling Team
DNF
We
Seok Hyeon
1998
Seoul Cycling Team
Information
South Korea RR
Yangyang
30th June 2017
CN