Next manager: Eurométropole (01/10)

2017 CN Czech Republic ITT

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Jan Barta1984 Czech Republic Bora - Hansgrohe52' 08"
02Petr Vakoc1992 Czech Republic Quick-Step Floors1' 02"
03Josef Cerny1993 Czech Republic Elkov - Author2' 00"
04Michael Kukrle1994 Czech Republic Elkov - Author3' 04"
05Nicolas Pietrula1995 Czech Republic Team Dukla Praha3' 18"
06Tomas Okrouhlicky1985 Czech Republic Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy3' 22"
07Adam Toupalik1996 Czech Republic Beobank - Corendon3' 40"
08Thomas Buchacek1978 Czech Republic Elkov - Author3' 49"
09Michal Kohout1996 Czech Republic Team Dukla Praha4' 18"
10Adam Sekanina1995 Czech Republic Favorit Brno4' 51"
11Pavel Camrda1996 Czech Republic Elkov - Author5' 01"
12Dominik Neuman1995 Czech Republic Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy5' 08"
13Alois Kankovsky1983 Czech Republic Elkov - Author5' 12"
14Lukas Kunt1997 Czech Republic Favorit Brno5' 36"
15Jiri Sorm1997 Czech Republic Elkov - Author5' 37"
16Martin Blaha1977 Czech Republic Team Dukla Praha5' 38"
17Roman Lehky1996 Czech Republic Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy5' 43"
18Vojtech Hacecky1987 Czech Republic Elkov - Author5' 52"
19Jan Urbasek1994 Czech Republic Favorit Brno5' 59"
20Jakub Otruba1998 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov6' 17"
21Jan Kraus1993 Czech Republic Team Dukla Praha6' 35"
22Ondrej Pavek1980 Czech Republic-7' 24"
23Ludek Lichnovsky1995 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov7' 57"
24Ondrej Fierla1993 Czech Republic Team Forman Cinelli8' 02"
25Matyas Strupek1997 Czech Republic Team Dukla Praha8' 19"
26Jiri Hochmann1986 Czech Republic Team Dukla Praha8' 32"
27Antonin Lant1994 Czech Republic Team Forman Cinelli9' 03"
28Lukas Papula1995 Czech Republic Team Forman Cinelli9' 43"
29Jaroslav Hradecky- Czech Republic-10' 12"
30Libor Meisner- Czech Republic-10' 29"
31Pavel Kuda1969 Czech Republic-11' 29"
32Ondrej Beran- Czech Republic-11' 44"
33Martin Spudel1997 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov11' 48"
34Adam Sterbak- Czech Republic-12' 06"
35Tomas Ress- Czech Republic-12' 30"
36Martin Smida1998 Czech Republic Team Dukla Praha13' 26"
37Martin Kohout1998 Czech Republic TJ Kovo Praha13' 34"
38Miroslav Thuma- Czech Republic-13' 38"
39Daniel Vajbar1979 Czech Republic-13' 43"
40David Cernohorsky1996 Czech Republic TJ Kovo Praha13' 48"
41Ivo Koblasa1993 Czech Republic-15' 23"
42Denis Charalambidis1998 Czech Republic TJ Kovo Praha15' 48"
DNFDaniel Turek1993 Czech Republic Israel Cycling Aca
DNFVaclav Nezerka1986 Czech Republic Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy
Info
RaceCN Czech Republic ITT
Where Ziar nad Hronom
Nation Czech Republic
DateJune 23rd
Edition2017
ClassificationCN
ExtraCompare top four

Nr.1 Jan Barta