2018 Tour de Normandie

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist (Upd: Sun 25.Mar 17:53) Comments (2)

Normal view Extended view Team stats

Holowesko - Citadel

1 Brøchner, Nicolai 1993
2 Bryon, Miguel 1995
3 Flaksis, Andzs 1991
4 Krasilnikau, Andrei 1989
5 Lienhard, Fabian 1993
6 Murphy, John 1984

Team Waoo

11 Veyhe, Torkil 1990
12 Kamp Egested, Alexander 1993
13 Fløtten, Audun Brekke 1990
14 Asgreen, Kasper 1995
15 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh 1992
16 Schultz, Jesper 1996

Elkov - Author

21 Barta, Jan 1984
22 Buchacek, Thomas 1978
23 Kankovsky, Alois 1983
24 Kukrle, Michael 1994
25 Polnicky, Jiri 1989
26 Hacecky, Vojtech 1987

Team Coop

31 Aasvold, Kristian 1995
32 Bendixen, Louis 1995
33 Hagen, Krister 1989
34 Höög, Gustav 1995
35 Lukkedal, Øivind 1994
36 Trondsen, Trond Håkon 1994

C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise

41 Bacon, Romain 1990
42 Garbet, Nicolas 1991
43 Havot, Sebastien 1996
44 Leplingard, Antoine 1995
45 Carpentier, Adrien 1996
46 Lalouette, Kevin 1984

IAM Excelsior

51 Bellia, Matteo 1997
52 Debons, Antoine 1998
53 Guex, Quentin 1996
54 Rappo, Anthony 1995
55 Schäppi, Martin 1996
56 Thiery, Cyrille 1990

LKT Team Brandenburg

61 Bokeloh, Jonas 1996
62 Jürss, Malte 1996
63 Koch, Christian 1996
64 Malcharek, Moritz 1997
65 Banusch, Richard 1998
66 Taebling, Paul 1999

SEG Racing Academy

71 Bol, Cees 1995
72 Maas, Jan 1996
73 Meeus, Jordi 1998
74 Van Den Berg, Julius 1996
75 Lenderink, Peter 1996
76 Williams, Stephen 1996

Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team

81 Jørgensen, Jonas Aaen 1986
82 Mortensen, Martin 1984
83 Kongstad, Tobias Mørch 1996
84 Vinther, Troels 1987
85 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas 1996
86 Clausen, Patrick 1990

V.C.Rouen 76

91 Guyot, Yann 1986
92 Nicolas, Theo 1997
93 Millasseau, Guillaume 1997
94 Picoux, Maximilien 1995
95 Rondeau, Fabien 1997
96 Roueil, Jules 1996

Madison - Genesis

101 Swift, Conor 1995
102 Horton, Tobyn 1986
103 McEvoy, Jonathan 1989
104 Handley, Richard 1990
105 Cuming, Michael 1990
106 Atkins, George 1991

Vendée U

111 Maitre, Florian 1996
112 Pijourlet, Louis 1995
113 Riviere, David 1995
114 Gaillard, Marlon 1996
115 Menant, Theo 1997
116 Orceau, Clement 1995

Leopard Pro Cycling

121 Brockhoff, Jan 1994
122 Gessner, Konrad 1995
123 Krieger, Alexander 1991
124 Pons, Gaetan 1992
125 Rekita, Szymon 1994
126 Spengler, Mario 1997

V.C.Pays de Loudeac

131 Rimasson, Adrien 1998
132 Patoux, Cyrille 1985
133 Hattier, Bruno 1998
134 Guerin, Camille 1994
135 Lemoine, Gaetan 1995
136 Primas, Nicolas 1996

Metec - TKH p/b Mantel

141 Ariesen, Johim 1988
142 Eising, Tijmen 1991
143 Hamelink, Jasper 1990
144 Bouwmans, Dylan 1997
145 De Laat, Jasper 1994
146 Lindenburg, Jim 1996

Team Coloquick

151 Von Folsach, Casper 1993
152 Moberg Jørgensen, Christian 1987
153 Munk Christiansen, Steffen 1994
154 Hardahl, Anders 1996
155 Vinjebo, Emil Nygaard 1994
156 Bligaard Lyhne, Daniel 1996

Uno-X Development

161 Skaarseth, Anders 1995
162 Resell, Erik Nordsæter 1996
163 Foss, Tobias 1997
164 Abrahamsen, Jonas 1995
165 Kulset, Kristian 1995
166 Træen, Torstein 1995

Polartec - Kometa

171 Gazzoli, Michele 1999
172 Moschetti, Matteo 1996
173 Gamper, Patrick 1997
174 Habtom, Awet 1998
175 Sevilla, Diego Pablo 1996
176 Camacho, Juan 1995

GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31

181 Moncassin, Maxence 1997
182 Bennett, Stefan 1992
183 Campistrous, Romain 1992
184 Le Court, Olivier 1993
185 Urruty, Maxime 1993
186 Verardo, Yoan 1993

JLT - Condor

191 Stewart, Thomas 1990
192 Bibby, Ian 1986
193 McCarthy, Robert-Jon 1994
194 Gibson, Matthew 1996
195 Slater, Alistair 1993
196 Gullen, James 1989

Heizomat Rad-Net.De

201 Rohde, Leon 1995
202 Haller, Patrick 1997
203 Nolde, Tobias 1998
204 Reutter, Sven 1996
205 Treubel, Pascal 1997
206 Tschernoster, Jan 1996

Marathon Tula CT

211 Prostokishin, Andrey 1996
212 Sukhov, Maxim 1997
213 Mosin, Sergey 1995
214 Manakov, Victor 1992
215 Duiunov, Vladislav 1994
216 Ershov, Artur 1990

Ago - Aquaservice

221 Pestiaux, Yann 1998
222 Baude, Arthur 1998
223 Molly, Kenny 1996
224 Goebeert, Pierre 1997
225 Debuy, Anthony 1996
226 Wirtgen, Tom 1996

Delta Cycling Rotterdam

231 Franck, Lucas Eamon 1992
232 Bugter, Luuc 1993
233 Van Dalen, Jason 1994
234 Janssen, Adriaan 1995
235 Timmermans, Justin 1996
236 Tulner, Rens 1998

Joker Icopal

241 Forfang, Ole 1995
242 Hoem, Bjørn Tore 1991
243 Hoelgaard, Markus 1994
244 Hagen, Carl Fredrik 1991
245 Vangstad, Andreas 1992
246 Skjerping, Kristoffer 1993

Top 10 [2018]

1. Stewart, Thomas 25:36:17
2. Krieger, Alexander 25:36:18
3. Hoem, Bjørn Tore 25:36:18
4. Van Den Berg, Julius 25:36:20
5. Jørgensen, Jonas Aaen 25:36:22
6. Van Dalen, Jason 25:36:26
7. Vinjebo, Emil Nygaard 25:36:26
8. Trondsen, Trond Håkon 25:36:31
9. Murphy, John 25:36:37
10. Gibson, Matthew 25:36:43

Stagewinners (8)

Ariesen, Johim 2
Moschetti, Matteo 2
Orceau, Clement 2
Gibson, Matthew 1
Hoem, Bjørn Tore 1
Lienhard, Fabian 1
Mortensen, Martin 1
Van Den Berg, Julius 1

Oldest rider

Buchacek, Thomas 40y 18d
Kankovsky, Alois 34y 8m 6d
Lalouette, Kevin 34y 1m 7d
Mortensen, Martin 33y 4m 20d
Barta, Jan 33y 3m 18d

Youngest rider

Taebling, Paul 18y 3m 9d
Gazzoli, Michele 19y 21d
Nolde, Tobias 19y 3m 16d
Rimasson, Adrien 19y 3m 26d
Pestiaux, Yann 19y 7m 20d

FC-rank

166. Bol, Cees 490
178. Krieger, Alexander 456
230. Kamp Egested, Alexander 374
277. Hagen, Carl Fredrik 324
313. Vinjebo, Emil Nygaard 292
340. Asgreen, Kasper 262
361. Van Den Berg, Julius 242
365. Hoelgaard, Markus 241
390. Barta, Jan 225
399. Moschetti, Matteo 222